Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Sept/Oct 2016-2017

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Sept/Oct 2016-2017.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2307240159Tom Hall, Sherman Ip, James Jeffs, Hannah Burnage
29Birmingham A2290240152Francis Berti, Rebekah Tipping, Jamal Rahman, Catherine Jackson
38London A2266240131Dominic Collis, Richard Yim, Ye-Sheen Lim, Claudio Villegas
47Loughborough A2251240123Arthur Coveney, Adam Wozencroft, Adam Peers, Leo Thompson
56Southampton A220124098Sara Rubio, David Williams, George Pnevmatikakis, Justina Valyte
65Aberdeen A214824082Jordan Wilson, Hannah Worthington, jonathan lappin, ludwig buchholz
74Napier A214624030Andreas Nikolaou, Kayleigh Ivanov, Matthew Mawhinney, Steven Holt
83Cambridge A200924067Werner Guevara, Jack Atkinson, Michael Warman, Andrew Browne
92Bath A200524045Alex Doyle, Luke Canham, Sam Blanchard, David Priestley
101Liverpool A191824033Juliet Spedding, Lauren Parker, Willie Usher Smith, Ana Warren

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2241240125Robert Gray, Matt Critcher, Ollie Hurdle, Matt Lamacraft
29Warwick B2216240104Craig Devonport, Toby Ross, Carys Evans, Emma Davis
38Birmingham B219124091Chris Avins, Caitlin McCarthy, Guy Coop, Elisa Gradwohl
47Swansea A218024093Dave Jenner, Gavin Tsang, Harry Lakhiani, Jon Gordon
56Loughborough B216624076Kate Carter, James Lamprecht, Jonathan Borrill, Sarah Warner
65Warwick C213824067David Richardson, Enrik Nako, Tim Jackson, Jessica Watts
74London B212924069Juntao Lai, Jessica Wilby, Julie Saigusa, Shabnam Alizadeh
83Southampton B211624066Matthew Wellman, Stuart MacFarquhar, Ahmed Kiyoshi El Meghraby, Kathryn Holyland
92Exeter A210424061Todd Burlington, Maximilian Kompart, Xin Liu, James Castelow
101Imperial A206124070Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Daniel Boulby, ManTo Yeung, Tony Peng
110Southampton C196824040Nick Wilson, Abigail Slark, Ella Caldeira-Hankey, Mustafizur Rahman
120London C180823623Yattheesh Thanalingam, Andrea López De Pablo, Yicong Wang, Portia Kenny
130Cambridge B156023416Adomas Boruta, Fraser Waters, Ryan Lao, Jeremy Garsha
140Napier B14981788Pawel Wieladek, Meike Pfeiffer, Rika Kohler, Michael Conlon
0Liverpool B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A202424047Matt Ives, Simeon Adejumo, Kaden Zhou, Harry Williams
29Swansea B197024032Milan Banwaith, Amy Watkin, Tom La Vallin, Thomas Bungard
38Exeter B194923934Connor Williams, Suzie Boardman, Aaron Yeung, Alex Turnbull
47Birmingham C191724053Tupa Silva, Tim Spankie, India Wilson, Amelia Elgey
56Plymouth A178424031Hayden de Nooijer, Edward Robinson, Charlotte Foster, Wojtek Drozd
65Bath B151923221Ieva Diksaityte, Charlotte Wu, Liz Evans, Ashay Alok
74Nottingham Trent B100112027Jonathan Short, Craig Wooldridge
83Napier C312553Alejandra Rodriguez
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Liverpool C
0Strathclyde A
0Strathclyde B
0Surrey A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Teesside A211723494Ben Quigg, Drew Ryder, David Cunningham, David Green
29Exeter C188724029James Holder, Will Bright, Maddie Speed, Adam Banks
38Aberdeen B175024027Craig Patterson, Marc Falconer, John Garrett, Olivia herman
47Loughborough C154918033Jack Miller, Alex Brown, Laura Mallinson
56Reading B142918024Alec Chetcuti, Zoe Laing, Christel Barongan
65Bath C110321310Dan Patterson, Kieren Sparks, Petr Zagura, Sylvia Raftopoulou
74Plymouth B10922087Connor Wheeler, Felicity Burgess, Tabitha Frew, Matt Burrell
83Imperial B7791209Zawani Bin Zamri, Rhys Fox
0Cambridge C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Imperial C
0Lancaster A
0Surrey B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A208124074Becky Martin, Caitlin Bailey, Ellen McCormack, Will Armstrong
29East Anglia A207824045Nickil Shah, Devon Harper, Fraser Pettit, Alicia Hughes
38Swansea C174123929Nicole Almond, Dave Bond, Katie Vallance, William Davies
47East Anglia B157023318James Hart, Max Roantree, Lucy Homewood, Tom Lucking
56Bristol B139422110Bethany Addison, Jayana Finlay, Keziah Cooper, Richard Taylor
65Aberdeen C10141979loredana cozzone, finn merlchertsen, finn merlchertsen, Annabel chambone
74Leeds Beckett A5596029Jessie Slater
83South Wales A5286013Emily Williams
92Plymouth C186420Grace Lindley

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A1736180116William Shackley, Joshua Moore, Huw Strachan
29Warwick A169918079Chris Woodgate, James Edmondson, James Holmes
38Southampton A166918063Ziheng Guo, Tom Reed, James Strudwick
47Exeter A140416127Luke Seuss, Gaspard Chmielewski, Alice Brownsey
56Napier A56260Brad Howe
0Bath A
0Leeds A
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham Trent A
0South Wales A
0Strathclyde A
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B166818059Luke Ingham, William Wetherall, Nicole Almond
29Birmingham A113312055Sam Rees, Rebekah Tipping
38Swansea C108212016Imogen Rees, William Murphy
47Aberdeen A5576032dulce rubio
56Teesside A5556017Josh Beech
65Southampton B525607Abbie Hall

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Cambridge A128018015Adomas Boruta, Fraser Waters, Ryan Lao
29Southampton A11661769Callum Anderson, Harry Moncrieff Macmillan, Sören Lürig
38London A113716414Yicong Wang, Portia Kenny, Anant Khanna
47Napier A10711188Meike Pfeiffer, Rika Kohler, Michael Conlon
56Bath A9091629Dan Patterson, Kieren Sparks, Petr Zagura
0Birmingham A
0Imperial A
0Liverpool A
0Loughborough A
0Warwick A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton B9411647Barnie Sagoo, Lukas Bastow, Joshua Wright
29Southampton C6941447Sergiu Rusu, Hamish Woodland, Rebecca Wood
38London B6301323Yang Zhang, Tara P. Sani, Zhuhan Ong
47Bath B5081313Sylvia Raftopoulou, Emily Clayton, Emma Dilley
56Nottingham Trent A508609Jonathan Short
65Napier B312553Alejandra Rodriguez
74Cambridge B280541Jeremy Garsha
0Birmingham B
0Exeter A
0Loughborough B
0Plymouth A
0Strathclyde A
0Swansea A
0Warwick B
0Warwick C

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen A8461618Olivia herman, loredana cozzone, finn merlchertsen
29Bath C131332Han Dance
0Birmingham C
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Imperial B
0Imperial C
0Liverpool B
0Loughborough C
0Nottingham Trent B
0Plymouth B
0Reading A
0Surrey A
0Swansea B
0Teesside A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen B6051314finn merlchertsen, Annabel chambone, thomas bolata