Next Year →
Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Sept/Oct 2017-2018

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Sept/Oct 2017-2018.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2349240192Tom Hall, William Pike, Chris Woodgate, Hannah Burnage
29Birmingham A2317240169Eleanor Piper, Conor Hall, Rebekah Tipping, Jamal Rahman
38Southampton A221024094Stuart MacFarquhar, Jiazheng Sun, Matthew Wellman, Lukas Bastow
47Loughborough A219724096Adam Wozencroft, Ben Evans, Jack Miller, Georgie Jones
56Liverpool A210824070Adam Trott, Rory Powell, Lauren Parker, Ana Warren
65Cambridge A207924059Wilson Suen, Adomas Boruta, Jack Atkinson, Francesca Alabaster
74Napier A18442381Andrew Smith, Andreas Nikolaou, Katariina Salonen, Sarah Schygulla
83London A110112051Dominic Collis, Claudio Villegas
0Aberdeen A
0Bath A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2309240158Sherman Ip, James Jeffs, Enrik Nako, Samuel Armstrong
29Warwick C2234240106Sarah Allaway, Charlotte Rossetti, James Gardner, David Richardson
38Birmingham B2226240107Evelina D'Arcy, Chris Avins, Catherine Jackson, Elisa Gradwohl
47Nottingham Trent A211824074Laura Kendrick, Ollie Hurdle, Daniel Talbot, Hannah Salisbury
56Liverpool B195024030David Davies, Juliet Spedding, Anthony Heath, Peter Priecel
65Birmingham C193123944Tim Spankie, Amelia Elgey, Pam Quilang, Alistair Stewart
74Cambridge B185824037Liam Pattinson, Zhengao Di, Andrew Browne, Cindy Zheng
83Southampton B181423928Ealance Li, Mustafizur Rahman, Kesia Meader, Fabrizio Cinque
92Southampton C11212047Kennie Hayward, David Williams, Jade Topham, Ravivarma Vikneswaran
101Loughborough B94112016Mark Peart, Laura Hutchinson
110Swansea A7271167Rebecca Hill, Katie Vaughan
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Imperial A
0London B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Plymouth A207424069Joseph Tripp, Hayden de Nooijer, Lonja Selter, Ben Hodgson
29Teesside A206624045David Green, David Cunningham, Ellice Jones, Jack Anderson
38Plymouth B150723413Jessica Mooney, Bruce Dowling, Joseph Reader, Matt Burrell
47Cambridge C10912077Osama Ahmad, Alexandros Kanavos, Shivam Sheth , Lin Bowker-Lonnecker
56Napier B100060Sheena Anderson, Craig McCulloch, Rebecca Glad
65Liverpool C6279811Emily Gibbs, Thomas Glover
0Bath B
0Exeter C
0Imperial B
0Imperial C
0London C
0Loughborough C
0Reading A
0Reading B
0Swansea B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A197724054Becky Martin, Grace Sellers, Will Armstrong, Jamie Diep
29Nottingham Trent B163923819Essi Peuhkuri, Oscar Hawkley, Elliott Trigg, Charis Gambon
38Bristol B152422619Claudia Tippett, Bethany Addison, Jess Randall, Richard Tan
47Teesside B115816119Matthew Young, Josh Maudsley, Matthew Napper
56Plymouth C11242117Connor King, Zac Younger, Adelaide Jasper, Emma King
0Bristol C
0Derby A
0Durham A
0East Anglia A
0Napier C
0Strathclyde A
0Strathclyde B
0Surrey A
0Swansea C
0Teesside C

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A2262240126Luke Frearson, Phil Middleton, Harriet Kelsey, Jamie Goodliffe
29Nottingham B2166239100Tom Bott, Lee Harris, Michael Walters, Elizabeth Elmer
38Anglia Ruskin A206224060Pete Oxford, Toby Moss, Warren Lowe, Catherine Haas
47Nottingham C197124030Sophie Goodwin, Wan Husni, Kirsty Falcus, Derric Toh
56Oxford A113212068Simon Eberz, Augustinas Silale
65Anglia Ruskin B86311911Dominik Waldowski, Anas Khayyat
74Cardiff Metropolitan A5716035Alec Hodgkinson

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Warwick A170618089James Edmondson, Tim Jackson, James Holmes
28Birmingham A115212072Sam Rees, Alice Cotton
37Loughborough A113212054Lloyd Pares , Toby Beasley
46Napier A1069120Michael Conlon, Zero On Ki Ng
0Bath A
0Exeter A
0South Wales A
0Southampton A
0Swansea A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A111912041Jess Wallbank, Conroy Chan
29Nottingham Trent A5766036Alex Taylor
38Cardiff Metropolitan A5756035Ieuan Thomas
47Cambridge A5726032Chris Guerin
56Oxford A5626024Taiyan Li

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A125717719Alistair Stewart, Ed Hulbert, Imogen Mellor
29Cambridge A123217617Zhengao Di, Cindy Zheng, Osama Ahmad
38Napier A10861181Katariina Salonen, Sarah Schygulla, Sheena Anderson
47Southampton A9221645Fabrizio Cinque, Kennie Hayward, Jade Topham
56Liverpool A195381Thomas Glover
0Bath A
0Imperial A
0London A
0Loughborough A
0Warwick A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B9741625Saivan Khonji-Sajjadi, Heather Ford, Eleanor Naccarato
29Cambridge B7691516Alexandros Kanavos, Shivam Sheth , Lin Bowker-Lonnecker
38Southampton B7341445Ravivarma Vikneswaran, Jin Teh, Yanna Fidai
47Southampton C5941322Patrick Joseph, Zhou You, Haasan Nooh
0Bath B
0Birmingham C
0Exeter A
0Imperial B
0London B
0Loughborough B
0Plymouth A
0Swansea A
0Teesside A
0Warwick B
0Warwick C

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Napier B65360Craig McCulloch, Rebecca Glad
0Bath C
0Bristol A
0Bristol B
0Exeter B
0Exeter C
0Liverpool B
0Nottingham Trent A
0Plymouth B
0Portsmouth A
0Reading A
0Reading B
0Strathclyde A
0Swansea B
0Teesside B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A8631593Robert Monkman, Benjamin Roobottom, George Street
29Nottingham B8081584Niamh Southwell, Amiel Dacanay, Arthur Kavanagh
38Nottingham C7061443Kenrick Davichi, Sesha Shayan, Will Deakin
47Cambridge C6661442Victor Parchment, Heeseo Kwon, Sam Kitson-Platt