Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2016-2017

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2016-2017.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2346240188Ashe Morgan, Francis Berti, Sam Rees, Rebekah Tipping
29Warwick A2312240161Tom Hall, Sherman Ip, James Jeffs, Craig Devonport
38Loughborough A2252240114Adam Wozencroft, Arthur Coveney, Adam Peers, Leo Thompson
47Southampton A2239240119Sara Rubio, Stuart MacFarquhar, David Williams, Nick Wilson
56London A2212240101Dominic Collis, Richard Yim, Ye-Sheen Lim, Claudio Villegas
65Cambridge A220124096Antonio Rubino, Rob Littlechild, Werner Guevara, Eleanor Brug
74Bath A217124078Hugh Pearce, Alex Doyle, Spring Sam, Luke Canham
83Napier A210012025Andreas Nikolaou, Matthew Mawhinney, Steven Holt, Chynna Blæhr Johnson
92Liverpool A199624049Willie Usher Smith, Juliet Spedding, Ana Warren, Peter Priecel
0Aberdeen A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B2252240122Chris Avins, Jamal Rahman, Caitlin McCarthy, Catherine Jackson
29Warwick B220024099Emma Davis, David Richardson, Carys Evans, Hannah Burnage
38Loughborough B219324091Sarah Warner, Matthew Peers, Kate Carter, Hartfield ollie
47Swansea A217224089Dave Jenner, Harry Lakhiani, Tom La Vallin, Jon Gordon
56Exeter A217124093Ben Trudgill, Maximilian Kompart, Todd Burlington, Chris Crawford
65Imperial A216124082Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Daniel Boulby, Stefano Dal Forno, ManTo Yeung
74Southampton B213924065Matthew Wellman, Kathryn Holyland, George Pnevmatikakis, Lukas Bastow
83Warwick C212524070Enrik Nako, Tim Jackson, Jasmine Grosso, Matthew Stace
92Southampton C207124058Callum Anderson, Jiazheng Sun, Hari Kulendran, Rachael Smith
101London B203523959Lifei Zhang, Yattheesh Thanalingam, Julie Saigusa, Shabnam Alizadeh
110Cambridge B202624047Uen Lee, Michael Warman, Liam Pattinson, Adomas Boruta
120Napier B17121198Dilson Neto, Alejandra Rodriguez, Rika Kohler, Meike Pfeiffer
130Liverpool B171023822Ernesto Ruvalcaba, Rory Powell, David Davies, Kim Evans
140London C149823116Portia Kenny, Charlotte Cockerton-Aviy, Ahmed Muse, Michael Woollard
0Nottingham Trent A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham C212224069Elisa Gradwohl, Tupa Silva, Tim Spankie, Alex Ridler
29Bath B207024049Cobee Paul, Jorge Madrigal, David Priestley, Charlotte Wu
38Exeter B202224051Will Bright, Aaron Yeung, Alex Ly, James Holder
47Plymouth A189923531Hayden de Nooijer, Joseph Tripp, Oliver Anderson-Chapman, Lonja Selter
56Swansea B172123633Dave Bond, Tom Jackson, Yijing Qing, Katie Vallance
65Napier C727Michael Conlon, Euan Mitchell
74Liverpool C304571Lyu Wenjian
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Nottingham Trent B
0Reading A
0Strathclyde A
0Strathclyde B
0Surrey A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Teesside A215424095Ben Quigg, David Green, David Cunningham, Drew Ryder
29Loughborough C208723961Jonathan Borrill, Toby Beasley , Sam Benham , William Croydon
38Imperial B201824048Tim Chan, Zawani Bin Zamri, Anh Nguyen, Tony Peng
47Exeter C193323836Chloe Coffin, Alex Roth, Suzie Boardman, Elizabeth Martin
56Cambridge C191523642Jeremy Garsha, Alex Chen, Jack Atkinson, Leonie Bausch
65Imperial C191123831Wui Shen Ng, Rhys Fox, Jingyuan (Joanna) Gao, Vera Jackisch
74Bath C187023625Rawcliffe Michael, Sam Blanchard, Cameron Standring, Emma James
83Plymouth B173923422Jack Tolley, Bruce Dowling, Michail Pipis, Emma King
0Aberdeen B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Reading B
0Surrey B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A206324072Becky Martin, Ellen McCormack, Will Armstrong, Jake Bellamy
29Bristol B172823916Bethany Addison, Jayden Hewlett, Jess Randall, Jayana Finlay
38Plymouth C169023923Steven Truscott, Edward Robinson, Michael Stubbings, Jon Parry
47East Anglia A166123521Chris Le Sueur, Daniel Gondert, Tom Lucking, Jess Kovacs
56Teesside B154923013Josh Maudsley, Jack Anderson, Rahab McQueen, Claudia Jora
65Bristol C14672339Hugo Hammond, Jamie Diep, Elliot Tyrrell, Claudia Tippett
74Teesside C12702209Asya Alkooheji, Josh Bentley, Alan Toner, Emily Mapely
83East Anglia B9191856George Thoma, Josh Kerr, Oliver Healy, Kara Langford
92Swansea C6591121Nikki Scarlett, Thomas Dunlop
101Leeds Beckett A5616031Jessie Slater
110South Wales A4796010Emily Williams

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A1746180126Joshua Moore, William Shackley, Huw Strachan
29Southampton A170018087Ziheng Guo, Tom Reed, James Strudwick
38Warwick A159417492James Edmondson, Chris Woodgate, Leonardo Palma Carranza
47Napier A570Brad Howe
56South Wales A55260Emily Williams
65Exeter A5476013Luke Seuss
74Loughborough A519604Lloyd Pares
83Bath A509595Olly Hyland
0Leeds A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Strathclyde A
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B162518041William Wetherall, Nicole Almond, Imogen Rees
29Liverpool A112812052Adam Trott, Ben Horner
38Birmingham A5866046Sam Rees
47Teesside A523603Adam Allcock
56Southampton B512603Abbie Hall

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A157218053Lukas Bastow, Callum Anderson, Hari Kulendran
29Loughborough A155517941Toby Beasley , Sam Benham , William Croydon
38Warwick A149218031Timothy Cheung, James Gardner, Samuel Armstrong
47Birmingham A148918030Alex Ridler, Amber Clark, Trixie Schimek
56Cambridge A143518024Adomas Boruta, Jeremy Garsha, Fraser Waters
65Imperial A136618016Jingyuan (Joanna) Gao, Vera Jackisch, Henry Zheng
74Bath A135317921Rawcliffe Michael, Liu Zhongjian , Xu Minghao
83Napier A1324606Meike Pfeiffer, Dilson Neto, Alejandra Rodriguez
92Liverpool A132017920Peter Priecel, Ernesto Ruvalcaba, Rory Powell
101London A116617313Portia Kenny, Charlotte Cockerton-Aviy, Ahmed Muse

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton B143218021Hamish Woodland, Joshua Wright, Harry Moncrieff Macmillan
29Birmingham B138418018Jessie Venables, Jerry Atkins, Abbas Hameer
38Warwick B138318020Simon Tapley, Sarah Allaway, Joseph Thompson
47Exeter A135918021Alex Roth, William Ingamells, Tom Ledgerwood
56Southampton C134618015Matt Story, Rob Webster, Mathilde Rørmark
65Warwick C128517917Rebecca Bedford, Oliver Moynes, Daniel Prinsloo
74Bath B126518019Cheung Wai, Kieren Sparks, Ali Omar
83Plymouth A121217411Michail Pipis, Jon Parry, Adam Bentley
92Napier B1115592Rika Kohler, Michael Conlon, Euan Mitchell
101Cambridge B109517013Asanish Kalyanasundaram, Edward Brown, Yangci Liu
110London B9111666Michael Woollard, Nur Ameera, Holly Walton
120Swansea A7791187Tom Jackson, Nikki Scarlett
130Loughborough B491604Mark Peart
0Nottingham Trent A
0Strathclyde A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham C126217916Andrew Loddo, Pam Quilang, Rehaan Cheema
29Teesside A117317211Jack Anderson, Claudia Jora, Josh Maudsley
38Bath C10961719Dan Patterson, Allin Peter, Stephen Shirley
47Plymouth B9351648Alex Garner, Chris Brake, Zac Younger
56Imperial B7531188Matthew Davy, Cassandra Lim
65Liverpool B7321174David Davies, Lyu Wenjian
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Imperial C
0Loughborough C
0Nottingham Trent B
0Reading A
0Surrey A
0Swansea B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter B12151787Daniel Sint Nicolaas, Rupert James, Tom Patch
29Bristol A11901779Jess Randall, Hugo Hammond, Jamie Diep
38Exeter C10801727Laura Elliott, Rachel Osman, Michael Powell
47Bristol B9891694Claudia Tippett, Kara Ball, Jack Rackstraw
56Teesside B9691687Asya Alkooheji, Josh Bentley, Alan Toner
65East Anglia A9541616Daniel Gondert, George Thoma, Josh Kerr
74Teesside C8571594Emily Mapely, Joshua White, Haitham Mohamed
83Cambridge C302563Alina Antonova
92Plymouth C252490Jack Taylor
101East Anglia B194431Oliver Healy