Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Feb 2016-2017

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Feb 2016-2017.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2337240182Ashe Morgan, Francis Berti, Sam Rees, Rebekah Tipping
29Warwick A2292240151Tom Hall, Sherman Ip, James Jeffs, Craig Devonport
38Loughborough A2291240144Arthur Coveney, Adam Wozencroft, Adam Peers, Georgie Jones
47Southampton A2254240121Sara Rubio, Nick Wilson, Matthew Wellman, Justina Valyte
56London A2244240114Dominic Collis, Julie Saigusa, Richard Yim, Alan Bannon
65Cambridge A2237240113Werner Guevara, Rob Littlechild, Eleanor Brug, Nancy Chen
74Liverpool A205924053Ana Warren, Adam Trott, Willie Usher Smith, Rory Powell
0Aberdeen A
0Bath A
0Napier A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B2256240125Chris Avins, Jamal Rahman, Catherine Jackson, Caitlin McCarthy
29Swansea A2237240114Dave Jenner, Gavin Tsang, Harry Lakhiani, Angus Macleod
38Loughborough B2219240102Matthew Peers, Jonathan Borrill, Leo Thompson, Sarah Warner
47Exeter A2216240105Ben Trudgill, Xin Liu, Todd Burlington, Chris Crawford
56Southampton B2215240100Lukas Bastow, David Williams, Stuart MacFarquhar, Rachael Smith
65Warwick B220124091Hannah Burnage, Carys Evans, Matthew Stace, David Richardson
74Imperial A215623982Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Stefano Dal Forno, Asad Chaudhary, Daniel Boulby
83London B213824075Bertina Chan, Jessica Wilby, Juntao Lai, Claudio Villegas
92Warwick C212324063Emma Davis, Jack Brittain, Jasmine Grosso, Jessica Watts
101Southampton C210924067Callum Anderson, Kathryn Holyland, Hari Kulendran, Harry Moncrieff Macmillan
110Cambridge B205524057Uen Lee, Jeremy Garsha, Jack Atkinson, Shaoran Hu
120London C197224049Shabnam Alizadeh, Portia Kenny, Andrea Fung, Alessandro Blatti
130Liverpool B184224028Juliet Spedding, Emily Gibbs, Kristian Boote, David Davies
0Napier B
0Nottingham Trent A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham C213124073Elisa Gradwohl, Tupa Silva, Amber Clark, Xiaohang Lu
29Swansea B205923851Jon Gordon, Laura Jones, Matt Butler, Yijing Qing
38Exeter B205824048Connor Williams, Ian Jones, Maximilian Kompart, Tom Ledgerwood
47Plymouth A202524045Joseph Tripp, Michail Pipis, Lonja Selter, Jack Tolley
56Reading A196023951Harry Williams, Maria Jacob, Simeon Adejumo, Ariel Olivera
65Liverpool C78011910Kim Evans, Alice Saunders
0Bath B
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Napier C
0Nottingham Trent B
0Strathclyde A
0Strathclyde B
0Surrey A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Teesside A215624095Ben Quigg, David Cunningham, David Green, Dan Mallon
29Loughborough C214018086Kate Carter, Jack Miller, Toby Beasley , Hartfield ollie
38Imperial B202724053ManTo Yeung, Vera Jackisch, Jingyuan (Joanna) Gao, Matthew Davy
47Cambridge C191223834Adomas Boruta, Liam Pattinson, Michael Warman, Andrew Browne
56Imperial C189324031Chenfeng (Vincent) Pu, Henry Zheng, Zawani Bin Zamri, Tony Peng
65Exeter C187024030Aaron Yeung, Maddie Speed, George Samways, Alex Roth
74Plymouth B179624031Emma King, Michael Stubbings, Edward Robinson, Bruce Dowling
83Reading B171923916Hannah Woods, Kaden Zhou, Melissa Winder, Gio Hernandez
0Aberdeen B
0Bath C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Surrey B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A216024093Becky Martin, Ellen McCormack, Caitlin Bailey, Bethany Addison
29Bristol B197524032Will Armstrong, Hugo Hammond, Jake Bellamy, Kara Ball
38Swansea C182523926Ricki Duffield, Tom La Vallin, Tom Jackson, Matt Walker
47Teesside B175123917Rahab McQueen, Josh Maudsley, Asya Alkooheji, Drew Ryder
56Bristol C170323819Jayden Hewlett, Jamie Diep, Jess Randall, Claudia Tippett
65Plymouth C161023814Charlotte Foster, Oliver Anderson-Chapman, Steven Truscott, Adam Bentley
74Teesside C12492107Jack Anderson, Emily McLeod, Alan Toner, Matthew Napper
83Leeds Beckett A5606026Jessie Slater
92Reading C402604Christopher Viney

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A1728180108William Shackley, Huw Strachan, Joshua Moore
29Southampton A169618085Ziheng Guo, Tom Reed, James Strudwick
38Warwick A169217988Chris Woodgate, James Edmondson, James Holmes
47Loughborough A5486015Lloyd Pares
0Bath A
0Exeter A
0Leeds A
0Napier A
0Nottingham Trent A
0South Wales A
0Strathclyde A
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B160218029Nicole Almond, Imogen Rees, Laxman Tailor
29Southampton B698807Abbie Hall, Michael Sessions
38Birmingham A5706030Sam Rees
47Teesside A5546015Josh Beech

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A161218069Lukas Bastow, Callum Anderson, Hari Kulendran
29Loughborough A155518048Toby Beasley , William Croydon , Sam Benham
38Warwick A153718039Sarah Allaway, James Gardner, Samuel Armstrong
47Birmingham A152118030Amber Clark, Xiaohang Lu, Trixie Schimek
56Cambridge A151317943Jeremy Garsha, Shaoran Hu, Adomas Boruta
65Imperial A150418036Vera Jackisch, Jingyuan (Joanna) Gao, Matthew Davy
74London A146718034Portia Kenny, Andrea Fung, Alessandro Blatti
83Liverpool A140118021Rory Powell, Emily Gibbs, Kristian Boote
0Bath A
0Napier A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton B148218030Harry Moncrieff Macmillan, Joshua Wright, Hamish Woodland
29Swansea A147717937Angus Macleod, Ricki Duffield, Tom Jackson
38Warwick B144418029Simon Tapley, Joseph Thompson, Sumina Kasuji
47Loughborough B143417928George Ebberson , Mark Peart, Callum McBryde
56Birmingham B139418027Alex Ridler, Rehaan Cheema, Pam Quilang
65Exeter A137818027Tom Ledgerwood, Alex Roth, Daniel Sint Nicolaas
74Southampton C129117913Matt Story, Leo Wang, Enrique Munoz
83Plymouth A128718025Michail Pipis, Adam Bentley, Jack Taylor
92London B11131775Michael Woollard, Charlotte Cockerton-Aviy, Zhuhan Ong
101Warwick C10851739Daniel Prinsloo, Rebecca Bedford, Joseph Allen
110Cambridge B399596Alina Antonova
0Bath B
0Napier B
0Nottingham Trent A
0Strathclyde A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham C135018015Jerry Atkins, Jessie Venables, Andrew Loddo
29Reading A132418013Ariel Olivera , Hannah Woods, Melissa Winder
38Teesside A120417912Josh Maudsley, Asya Alkooheji, Jack Anderson
47Imperial B119216917Henry Zheng, Samuel Walby, Cassandra Lim
56Swansea B11461798Matt Walker, Nikki Scarlett, Matthew Telford
65Plymouth B11091767Alex Garner, Jon Parry, Zac Younger
74Liverpool B83611911David Davies, Alice Saunders
83Loughborough C409545Tamara Maggs
0Aberdeen A
0Bath C
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Imperial C
0Nottingham Trent B
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A140918020Hugo Hammond, Kara Ball, Jamie Diep
29Exeter B128817920Ed Burbridge, Alex Woolley, Laura Elliott
38Exeter C117517713Michael Powell, Akash Shah, Bob Fred
47Bristol B11191767Jess Randall, Claudia Tippett, Jack Rackstraw
56London C8851596Ahmed Muse, Nur Ameera, Anant Khanna
65Teesside B8641503Emily McLeod, Alan Toner, Matthew Napper
74Reading B8121196Gio Hernandez, Christopher Viney
83Bristol C320552Emma Smyth
92Plymouth C311582Thomas Perry