Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Sept/Oct 2015-2016

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Sept/Oct 2015-2016.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Southampton A2303240154Andrew Howe, Ally Miller, Sara Rubio, David Williams
28Warwick A2277240141Tom Hall, James Jeffs, Jorge Lindley, Madeleine Meatyard
37Liverpool A221824099Margaux Mesle, Matt McCormack, Sam Evans, Matthew Frew
46London A220024099Dominic Collis, Bridget Evans, Richard Yim, Claudio Villegas
55Bath A208624059Hugh Pearce, Luke Canham, Ashley Barnes, Andy Tang
64Napier A202724041Sarah Hazell, Xi Wang, Bianca Bruun, Andrew Smith
73Cambridge A195723665Rob Littlechild, Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Karen Habermann, Michael Warman
82Aberdeen A148918040Amy Bode, Hannah Worthington, John Garrett
0Loughborough A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2235240118Sam Rees, Alice Cotton, Rebekah Tipping, Chris Avins
29Warwick B218123991Tim Jackson, Craig Devonport, Enrik Nako, Jessica Watts
38Southampton B215024080Justina Valyte, Abigail Slark, Janna Collier, Robert Cieslicki
47Liverpool B207824063Sam Liddington, Martha Redway, Juliet Spedding, Rob Williams
56Exeter A206524057Ben Trudgill, Stuart MacFarquhar, Elizabeth Martin, Mark Ferguson
65Swansea A204624055Gavin Tsang, Stacey Paramore, Amy Watkin, John McGrath
74Warwick C202823954Toby Ross, Carys Evans, David Richardson, Jasmine Grosso
83Southampton C200024043James Strudwick, Ahmed Kiyoshi El Meghraby, Patrick Corning, Daniel Cao
92Imperial A197624062Will Smith, Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Rian Hendley, Stephen Fawcett
101London B192923940Lifei Zhang, Shabnam Alizadeh, Aislinn O'Connell, Maria Gajewska
110Napier B167323628Annemique Moazed, Mark Montoya, David Mussemann, Joan Ninov
120London C10811955Flavia Agostini, Victoria Swann, Shiyun Liu, Federica Valleriani
130Derby A560Glen West
0Cambridge B
0Durham A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B211024091Katherine Wood, Francis Berti, Catherine Jackson, David Jennings
29Surrey A202624090Matthew Sharpe, Katya Sephton, Hannah Whitmore, Will Marshall
38Strathclyde A199524059Bradley Hall, Shane Gaze, Emma Poulton, Iona Sellar
47Swansea B175823936Katie Vallance, William Davies, Tom La Vallin, Chloe Hardman
56Bath B175223821Jonathan Hilliard, Sara Scott, Ellie Pomroy, Emily Worsfield
65Exeter B174223827Andrew Browne, Suzie Boardman, Sam Walstow, Robert Keens
74Liverpool C140518022Alexander Brentnall, Richard Jones, Stuart Thorn
83Bath C119121022Anca Baker, Olly Hyland, Jen Hole, Emma James
92Nottingham Trent A5906050Robert Gray
0Aberdeen B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Imperial B
0Lancaster A
0Loughborough B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A200824053Matt Ives, Harry Williams, Peter Jackson, Christel Barongan
29Plymouth A192124048Hayden de Nooijer, Kayleigh Bunker, Stuart Campbell, Noel Au-Yeung
38Napier C12312183Calum Mckenzie, Christel Yeung, Sarah Craik, Franziska Hege
47Exeter C8621517Lisa Sutton, Harriet Lawes, Ben Weeks
56Strathclyde B283543Claire Marsh
0Birmingham C
0Cambridge C
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Imperial C
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Nottingham Trent B
0Oxford A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Surrey B12782187Rieke Frungel, Linfu Zhang, Danielle Evans, Aw Tze Yun
29Plymouth B73411420Abigail Galbraith, Matt Burrell
38Essex A5666028Kacper Radomski
47South Wales A5496024Emily Williams
56Swansea C516965Thomas Dunlop, Emily Radley
65Reading B480605Zac Foers
74Surrey C246460Charly Knight

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Swansea A171318094Joshua Moore, William Shackley, Huw Strachan
28Warwick A111712048James Edmondson, Oliver Vavasour
37Exeter A5796040Alex Shaw
46Bath A5706030Jorge Madrigal
55Strathclyde A5646026Alex Blake
64Nottingham Trent A5566016Hannah Sanchez
0Durham A
0London A
0South Wales A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Napier A5576019Brad Howe
29Swansea B5456010William Murphy
38Surrey A516606Alec York

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Southampton A111017610Jon Anarson, Florian Abt, Melissa Dryland
28Napier A11051768David Mussemann, Joan Ninov, Calum Mckenzie
37Bath A82515115Olly Hyland, Jen Hole, Emma James
46London A7711424Flavia Agostini, Shiyun Liu, Federica Valleriani
0Cambridge A
0Imperial A
0Liverpool A
0Loughborough A
0Warwick A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Napier B8911593Christel Yeung, Sarah Craik, Franziska Hege
29Southampton B8821696Kathryn Holyland, Andrei Dragomir, Ben Fullard
38Southampton C7981525Stylianos Antonios Balalis, Tim Deehan, Piotr Ewiak
47Bath B6721405Bradley Nolan, Hanting Qin, Daisy Geng
0Aberdeen A
0Birmingham A
0Cambridge B
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Exeter A
0London B
0Loughborough B
0Swansea A
0Warwick B
0Warwick C

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bath C187430Hoang Lan Nguyen
0Birmingham B
0Birmingham C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Imperial B
0Imperial C
0Lancaster A
0Liverpool B
0Loughborough C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Plymouth A
0Plymouth B
0Strathclyde A
0Swansea B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Surrey A105817012Will Marshall, Rieke Frungel, Linfu Zhang
29Surrey B288501Aw Tze Yun
38Napier C191421Liam Short