Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2016-2017

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2016-2017.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2345240190Ashe Morgan, Francis Berti, Rebekah Tipping, Chris Avins
29Warwick A2299240155Tom Hall, Sherman Ip, James Jeffs, Craig Devonport
38Loughborough A2271240129Arthur Coveney, Adam Wozencroft, Leo Thompson, Adam Peers
47Southampton A2228240116Sara Rubio, Matthew Wellman, Stuart MacFarquhar, David Williams
56London A2212240106Dominic Collis, Richard Yim, Ye-Sheen Lim, Julie Saigusa
65Cambridge A219724089Rob Littlechild, Nancy Chen, Werner Guevara, Eleanor Brug
74Liverpool A216724090Margaux Mesle, Theo Townend, Willie Usher Smith, Kenneth Inglis
83Bath A215624095Luke Canham, Spring Sam, Jorge Madrigal, Sam Blanchard
92Napier A2103240Kayleigh Ivanov, Andreas Nikolaou, Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Steven Holt
101Aberdeen A111212023Jordan Wilson, Hannah Worthington

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2228240113Robert Gray, Matt Critcher, Ollie Hurdle, Matt Lamacraft
29Birmingham B2207240109Caitlin McCarthy, Jamal Rahman, Catherine Jackson, Elisa Gradwohl
38Loughborough B220124092Matthew Peers, Kate Carter, Sarah Warner, Hartfield ollie
47Warwick B218824090Hannah Burnage, Carys Evans, David Richardson, Tim Jackson
56Exeter A217823989Ben Trudgill, Maximilian Kompart, Connor Williams, Todd Burlington
65Swansea A216224083Gavin Tsang, Harry Lakhiani, Dave Jenner, Jon Gordon
74Imperial A215624085Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Daniel Boulby, Zawani Bin Zamri, Stefano Dal Forno
83Warwick C212124070Enrik Nako, Matthew Stace, Jasmine Grosso, Chi Ng
92Southampton B207924057Justina Valyte, Kathryn Holyland, Rachael Smith, Ella Caldeira-Hankey
101Liverpool B200624049Lauren Parker, Kim Evans, Juliet Spedding, Ana Warren
110Cambridge B200523954Uen Lee, Jack Atkinson, Michael Warman, Liam Pattinson
120Southampton C191524036Abigail Slark, Nick Wilson, Jiazheng Sun, Lukas Bastow
130London B180223641Claudio Villegas, Juntao Lai, Charlotte Cockerton-Aviy, Zhuhan Ong
140Napier B1789240Sarah Hazell, Michael Conlon, Dilson Neto, Alejandra Rodriguez
150London C8901616Andrea Fung, Tara P. Sani, Marco Tsoi

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter B210224070Xin Liu, James Holder, Aaron Yeung, Chloe Coffin
29Birmingham C206524059Tim Spankie, Jessie Venables, Jerry Atkins, Tupa Silva
38Reading A203824060Matt Ives, Harry Williams, Simeon Adejumo, Christel Barongan
47Swansea B197624034Asher Wakefield, Amy Watkin, Tom La Vallin, Angus Macleod
56Nottingham Trent B193424036Craig Wooldridge, Jamie Walshingham, Richard Wyatt, Charis Gambon
65Plymouth A190924037Hayden de Nooijer, Joseph Tripp, Edward Robinson, Oliver Anderson-Chapman
74Bath B184123930David Priestley, Liz Evans, Charlotte Wu, Juhani Taylor
83Liverpool C163823913Rory Powell, Peter Priecel, Ernesto Ruvalcaba, Steven Gamble
92Napier C14952363Rika Kohler, Meike Pfeiffer, Linus Steuler, Lachlan Robb
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Strathclyde A
0Strathclyde B
0Surrey A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Teesside A217524089Ben Quigg, David Green, David Cunningham, Drew Ryder
29Loughborough C208024062Jack Miller, Georgie Jones, Alex Brown, Toby Beasley
38Exeter C194523940Suzie Boardman, Will Bright, Katie Wood, Elizabeth Martin
47Imperial B193024025Tim Chan, Henry Zheng, Jingyuan (Joanna) Gao, ManTo Yeung
56Cambridge C190623941Adomas Boruta, Andrew Browne, Jeremy Garsha, Stephen Jones
65Imperial C180324021Lucas Low, Asad Chaudhary, Vera Jackisch, Chenfeng (Vincent) Pu
74Reading B172224011Maria Jacob, Matthew Parry , Gio Hernandez, Ariel Olivera
83Plymouth B169024010Jack Tolley, Michail Pipis, Charlotte Foster, Michael Stubbings
92Bath C151923117Ieva Diksaityte, Max Cathcart, Sim Zhongjian Liu, Andrew Headon
0Aberdeen B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Surrey B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A2171240105Becky Martin, Ellen McCormack, Caitlin Bailey, Will Armstrong
29East Anglia A204824051Klara Krouthén, Fraser Pettit, Chris Le Sueur, James Hart
38Portsmouth A204624067Matthew Hill, Alex Clyne, Sam Humphries, Robyn Payas
47Bristol B176223922Jayden Hewlett, Bethany Addison, Jayana Finlay, Jack Rackstraw
56Portsmouth B170223510Ella Wilkinson, Elizabeth Barnes, Samuel Chan, Vouta Slavik
65Plymouth C147123410Abigail Galbraith, Steven Truscott, James Murfin, Joseph Reader
74Swansea C14692198Tom Jackson, Matthew Telford, Katie Vallance, Jurgis Viavods
83Bristol C139822516Jamie Diep, Hugo Hammond, Haiping Hu, Elliot Tyrrell
92Reading C123121012Emma Brand, Alec Chetcuti, Hannah Woods, George Panagiotou
101Teesside B115119413Adrian Kwan, Leah Homan, Asya Alkooheji, Faye Randall
110Portsmouth C7311185Zezhou Li, Joshua Court
120Leeds Beckett A5566027Jessie Slater
130South Wales A5226014Emily Williams
140East Anglia B449606Lucy Homewood
150Teesside C189381Alan Toner

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A1746180127William Shackley, Joshua Moore, Huw Strachan
29Warwick A1727179117Chris Woodgate, James Edmondson, James Holmes
38Southampton A169918090Ziheng Guo, Tom Reed, James Strudwick
47Napier A56660Brad Howe
56Bath A5656025Jorge Madrigal
65Exeter A5566016Luke Seuss
0Leeds A
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham Trent A
0South Wales A
0Strathclyde A
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A113312061Sam Rees, Hannah Wynn
29Southampton B108112919Abbie Hall, Michael Sessions, Matthew Wellman
38Liverpool A5566022Adam Trott
47Swansea B535607Nicole Almond

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A143118027Jessie Venables, Jerry Atkins, Alex Ridler
29Cambridge A142418027Adomas Boruta, Jeremy Garsha, Stephen Jones
38Imperial A140318018Henry Zheng, Jingyuan (Joanna) Gao, Vera Jackisch
47Warwick A137618024Samuel Armstrong, Simon Tapley, Eduard Baohm
56Loughborough A134518028Toby Beasley , Mark Peart, Callum McBryde
65Southampton A133018026Lukas Bastow, Harry Moncrieff Macmillan, Hari Kulendran
74Napier A1298180Michael Conlon, Dilson Neto, Alejandra Rodriguez
83Liverpool A124718010Rory Powell, Peter Priecel, Ernesto Ruvalcaba
92London A11041749Charlotte Cockerton-Aviy, Zhuhan Ong, Andrea Fung
101Bath A10231637Sim Zhongjian Liu, Dan Patterson, Hayman Matthew

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter A132018012Tom Ledgerwood, William Ingamells, Rupert James
29Birmingham B131817916Jack Poynton, Trixie Schimek, Rehaan Cheema
38Swansea A124817312Angus Macleod, Tom Jackson, Matthew Telford
47Cambridge B120317610Ryan Lao, Fraser Waters, Sabrina Masur
56Warwick B118417911James Gardner, Rebecca Bedford, Bethany Spencer
65Southampton B117918012Hamish Woodland, Rob Webster, Mathilde Rørmark
74Southampton C11541786Callum Anderson, Sören Lürig, Rebecca Wood
83Loughborough B11491778William Croydon , Tamara Maggs , Tim Swinbank
92Napier B1147178Rika Kohler, Meike Pfeiffer, Linus Steuler
101Plymouth A113717610Michail Pipis, Joseph Reader, Adam Bentley
110Warwick C10261739Oliver Moynes, Sarah Allaway, Akash Milward-Bose
120Bath B9131638Esposito Louisa, Cheung Wai, Crowley Beth
130London B5371035Tara P. Sani, Marco Tsoi
0Nottingham Trent A
0Strathclyde A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A134218010Maria Jacob, Matthew Parry , Gio Hernandez
29Birmingham C127417814Xiaohang Lu, Andrew Loddo, Ash Turner
38Loughborough C105817311George Ebberson , Alex Lowdon , Annie Phillips
47Liverpool B10141694Steven Gamble, Jack Green, Alice Saunders
56Swansea B6601025Jurgis Viavods, Nikki Scarlett
65Bath C6581279Xu Zijie, Stephen Shirley, Naeem Hamza
74Imperial B432604Matthew Davy
83Teesside A413823Asya Alkooheji, Alan Toner
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Imperial C
0Nottingham Trent B
0Plymouth B
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Portsmouth A128117911Sam Humphries, Samuel Chan, Vouta Slavik
29Exeter B115817513Daniel Sint Nicolaas, Joel Wheatman, Ed Burbridge
38Bristol A115217312Hugo Hammond, Jack Rackstraw, Jamie Diep
47Reading B10241697Ariel Olivera , Emma Brand, Hannah Woods
56Exeter C9511667Morgan Nancarrow, Alex Woolley, Michael Powell
65Bristol B9131639Haiping Hu, Jess Randall, Claudia Tippett
74Reading C471914George Panagiotou, Claire Keech
83Portsmouth B380602Zezhou Li
92Cambridge C331562Alina Antonova
101Bristol C282512Kara Ball
110Napier C18744Ann Poeschel