Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2011-2012

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2011-2012.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2295240148Jorge Lindley, Tom Hall, Alan Dawson, Rachael Hutchison
29Southampton A2260240124Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Theo Chen, Chris Skipper
38Edinburgh A2250240115Erik Rowbotham, Lizzie Bell, Douglas Jardine, Robbie Crick
47Oxford A2241240121Matthew Langton, Jess Walker, James Dunbar, Eleonore Cossade
56Cambridge A2225240111Heather Reynolds, Liu Zhaoyong, Tak Ho, Christopher Buckingham
65Imperial A220112057Jonathan Hutt, Hannah Beasley-Suffolk, Richard Yim, Calvin Lui
74Birmingham A219024079Jack Bryant, Paul Griffin, Steven Johnson, Andrew Cottrell
83Loughborough A2185240116Thomas Cram, Ben Brand, James Waterfield, Torsten Mix
92Surrey A200224046Edvinas Cerniauskas, Steph Gooch, Carlos Ma, Bochao Yuan
0Nottingham A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2210240108Matt Cranham, Alex Henman, Christopher Guerin, Ben Pooley
29Southampton B2195240100Simon King, Charlotte Whitlock, Nimmit Prabhackar, Gina Whitlock
38Bath A218124087Alex Hickson, Jordan Chapman, Max Wilson, Daniel Paterson
47Edinburgh B217024082Kyshiea George-Steele, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Sophie Ruthven, Alexander Gilliland
56Liverpool A215324080David Thelan, Richard Jones, Natasha Osbourne, Kate Raychinova
65Warwick C213724069Matt Dale, Enrik Nako, Laura Oxley, Matt Stuart
74Lancaster A210023963Kevin Toutain, Mat Smith, Rosemary Ann Wood, Sally Morris
83Napier A209124057Piotr Wojtczuk, Niall Kinsella, Graeme Black, Jean Disset
92Southampton C208123968Sara Rubio, Suzanne Coley, Stephen Fawcett, Max Lupton
101Edinburgh C207824060Stephanie Clason, Ben Arenas, Tom Sadler, Ami Patrick
110Cambridge B206324062Kingsley Warren, Brendan McConnell, Nicole Rainey, Matthew Bigwood
120Imperial B190018013Jason Gu, Stephen Wood, Benjamin Hou, Yun Shi
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A2238240113Tom Castle, Anthony Tang, Dan Cripps, Julie Chenery
29Birmingham B209124047Zoe Hawken, Alan West, Matt Leverton, Mickie Green
38Derby A205924059William Varnery, Mark Leach, Matt Robinson, Elaine Archard
47Swansea A205724079Rhodri Curnow, Mark Evans, Jenny Matthews, Ste Jones
56Exeter A205524076Shaun Mudd, Xi Yuan, Matthew Batchelor, Matthew Shere
65Birmingham C202524027Lewis Clarke, Eloise Cornish, Joscelyn Sarsby, Alice Fawdrey
74Loughborough B201023842Laura Church, Arthur Coveney, Craig Murch, Jack Dumanat
83Oxford B200924044Shaun Thein, Kirstie Smith, Dominic Zeng Wang, Jo Cross
92Bath B197923946Matt Freeman, Amyce Aurora-Smith, Martin Dawson, Laura Warren
101Cambridge C141317826Maciej Hermanowicz, Oliver Snowdon, Susana Navarro
110Essex A105812047Lifei Zhang, Camille Roux
0Aberdeen A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0York B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2209239117Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Colin Gordon, Danial Azahan
29Durham A2192240100Robert Storrar, Robert Russell, Miranda Camping, Andrew Wallace
38Reading B186524045Siobhan Boyle, Ruth Harris, Joseph Jones, Alistair Whieldon
47Liverpool B183323832Oliver Chard, Michael Rainford, Naomi Bacon, Edward Hiden
56Napier B176223926Anja Keicher, Anna Basista, Kat McManus, Anton Weber
65Exeter B169023720Adam Williams, Hannah Mawdsley, Chris Squires, Daniel Bull
74Oxford C8891209Ariella Azoulay, Gary Wolfowicz
0Dundee A
0Keele B
0Keele C
0Kent A
0Leeds A
0Nottingham C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Sheffield B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Queen Mary, London A200724047Naveed Azam, Michael Gregory, Victoria Saduikis, Darren Pilbro
29Sussex A198124046Andy Chetwynd, Tamsyn Cook, Klaus Viisainen, Tom Davies
38London B197523944Joe Fang, Joram Los, Hsiang-Fu Huang, Nick Leung
47Bangor A191224031Iris Verhagen, Stanislaw Kostka, Tim Cawood, Levi Schrama
56Lancaster B190024037Matt McCormack, Sam Evans, Michael Lindsay, Laura Bestwick
65Derby B182523824Anton Binzari, Rauno Kiviberg, Robin Boyce, Robert Warner
74Surrey B179823930Sidong Ma, Hannah Whitmore, Robert Ciesicki, Oli Davis
83London C176523927Pin Yang, Craig Carvey, Oli Cheadle, Ilhan Candan
92Loughborough C171623829Louis Richardson, John Hodgson, Phillipa Relf, Eleni Price
101Durham B169323128Ed Turner, Oliver George, James Spray, Alice Trow
110Swansea B164223813Gwenan Evans, Anna Lawrence, David Oakman, Guy Szablewski
120Liverpool C160823724Peter Tomlinson, Stuart Thorn, Alex Carey, Ross Fuller
130Imperial C149823114Andrew Norris, Ed Jackson, Adam Holliday, Cassie Epps
140Lancaster C148923512Jazz Perry, Ashley Teo, Francesco Wu, Rory Spencer
150Queen Mary, London B13292298James Rogalski, Albarra Ali, Christine Kavanagh, Ryley Ratnasingham
160Bangor B13232158James Maskery, Anneken Priesack, samuel watson, kayleigh ayers
170Sussex B120722313Matthew Owen, Ashley Cheung, Josh Hutton, Elizabeth Park
180Swansea C9691957Ben Bowen, Nat Brooks, Jon Gordon, Richard Lewis
190Durham C9171864Rebekah Moore, Shehaab Laulloo, Stephanie Layton, Dorota Zukowska
200Exeter C7171167Devon Compton, Yufan Chen
210Derby C6401145Philippa Davenport, Octavia Quinn
220Surrey C6071074Kathryn Evans, James Donovan
230Queen Mary, London C5031160James Barnaby, Rabbin Choudhury, Alan Hua
240Bath C437595Jonny Hilliard
250Reading C266510Russell Ede
260Napier C244541Bo Li, Ed Kiernan

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A1720179109Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood, Callum McMeekin
29Swansea A171418094Phill Dunn, Jason Yiu, Dave Leach
38Bath A108911931Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Birmingham A5666026Chris Tombe
0Aberdeen A
0Lancaster A
0Liverpool A
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Oxford A5806041Ben Glover
29Reading A5466023Tim Draycott
38Sussex A5446010Andy Chetwynd
47Exeter A537606Robert Turner
56Warwick A530598Alan Faulkner
65Bangor A454573Scott Sharp

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A158318050Stephanie Clason, Ben Arenas, Tom Sadler
29Birmingham A157318029Andrew Cottrell, Alan West, Lewis Clarke
38Warwick A152818033Enrik Nako, Imad Al-Shammat, Luke Rieman
47Loughborough A152817862Ben Brand, Craig Murch, Jack Dumanat
56Southampton A152318047Nimmit Prabhackar, David Williams, John Bowes
65Oxford A142418029Eleonore Cossade, Ariella Azoulay, Gary Wolfowicz
74Napier A137518021Jean Disset, Anja Keicher, Kat McManus
83Bath A90611815Laura Warren, Jonny Hilliard
92Essex A4906012Camille Roux
0Nottingham A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B145917925Adam Lack, Jake Bellamy, Niral Soneji
29Birmingham B144018010Eloise Cornish, Alice Fawdrey, Guy Fletcher-Wood
38Cambridge A142417833Matthew Bigwood, Oliver Snowdon, Susana Navarro
47Edinburgh B138918022Ami Patrick, Sophie Prentice, Rebecca Carr
56Imperial A133618011Yun Shi, Andrew Norris, Benjamin Hou
65Liverpool A129417914Michael Rainford, Edward Hiden, Peter Tomlinson
74Lancaster A117717917Laura Bestwick, Jazz Perry, Francesco Wu
83Durham A114316219Oliver George, James Spray, Shehaab Laulloo
92Edinburgh C383593Sarah McArthur
0Aberdeen A
0Cambridge B
0Keele A
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Surrey A150718032Edvinas Cerniauskas, Steph Gooch, Robert Ciesicki
29Swansea A139317920Mark Evans, Ste Jones, Anna Lawrence
38Derby A139217917Anton Binzari, Rauno Kiviberg, Robin Boyce
47Southampton B134118027Yvonne Zanker, Kerry Matthews, Declan Ashworth
56Exeter A127117815Adam Williams, Hannah Mawdsley, Chris Squires
65Birmingham C12091772Rowena Scott, Millie Galliers, Richard Graham
74Exeter B113617512Daniel Bull, Devon Compton, Yufan Chen
83Reading A4966016Siobhan Boyle
0Bath B
0Dundee A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele B
0Leeds A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A140717925Nick Leung, Pin Yang, Craig Carvey
29Warwick C138017825James Edmondson, James Christen, Craig Devonport
38Loughborough B130617819Louis Richardson, John Hodgson, Phillipa Relf
47Southampton C125717820Jason Hammett, Emily Gynane, Ludmila Roesch
56London B124417817Oli Cheadle, Ilhan Candan, Yegor Komissarov
65Queen Mary, London A10301697Darren Pilbro, Albarra Ali, Ryley Ratnasingham
74Swansea B10101644David Oakman, Guy Szablewski, Nat Brooks
83Sussex A9771687Tom Davies, Ashley Cheung, Josh Hutton
92Lancaster B8961523Adam Shorrock, Alex Wilkin, Katrina Chin
101Imperial B6991137Ed Jackson, Cassie Epps
110Surrey B6661118Hannah Whitmore, James Donovan
120Napier B544884Anton Weber, Bo Li
130Durham B5391245Stephanie Layton, Dorota Zukowska, Crystalle Ahmed-Qureshi
140Queen Mary, London B5031160James Barnaby, Rabbin Choudhury, Alan Hua
150Lancaster C492964Sam Crowther, Suryakeerthi Mohan
160Loughborough C4106010Eleni Price
170Swansea C393932Jon Gordon, Richard Lewis
180Liverpool B341561Sam Walton
190Sussex B250551Elizabeth Park
200Durham C63132Sandra Jonasdottir