Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Sept/Oct 2011-2012

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Sept/Oct 2011-2012.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A2288240142Erik Rowbotham, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Douglas Jardine, Robbie Crick
29Southampton A2258240130Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Theo Chen, Chris Skipper
38Warwick A2244240114Jorge Lindley, Rachael Hutchison, Alan Dawson, Ben Pooley
47Oxford A2234240118Matthew Langton, Jess Walker, Lauren Hicks, James Dunbar
56Loughborough A220224095Thomas Cram, Mike Furlong, Arthur Coveney, Alex Hill
65Cambridge A219524097Michael Mitchell, Heather Reynolds, Tim Craig, Nicole Rainey
74Birmingham A217324095Jack Bryant, Zoe Hawken, Sarah Russell, Cheuk Yui Lee
83Nottingham A15492377Yue Cheng, Lewis Pickard, Tom Masters, Sophie Jones
92Surrey A137622Oli Davis, Ken Inglis, Elliol Douse, Kieran Smith
101Imperial A5386021Richard Yim

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B220124099Christopher Guerin, Tom Hall, Matt Cranham, Matt Dale
29Bath A220024093Alex Hickson, Daniel Paterson, Max Wilson, Jordan Chapman
38Edinburgh B218824089Margaux Meslé, Lizzie Bell, Alexander Gilliland, Jenn Archibald
47Southampton B213724081Charlotte Whitlock, Simon King, Gina Whitlock, Rachael Evans
56Liverpool A213424078Peter Igwe, David Thelan, Kate Raychinova, Natasha Osbourne
65Edinburgh C209523868Rebecca Westwood, Stefan Taylor, Sophie Ruthven, Huw Vaughan-Jackson
74Warwick C207724064Alex Henman, Connor Gallagher, Christopher Blake, Violeta Kovacheva
83Napier A206324051Piotr Wojtczuk, Graeme Black, Niall Kinsella, Ewan Gunn
92Southampton C177924026Stephen Fawcett, Suzanne Coley, Lexi Elliott, James Strudwick
101Nottingham B11372179Sam Richardson, Jade Van Parijs, Ollie Jackson, Ollie Yates
0Cambridge B
0Imperial B
0Lancaster A
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A2132238101Tom Castle, Anthony Tang, Tim Draycott, Julie Chenery
29Derby A213124069William Varnery, Matthew Charter, Brian Martin, Elaine Archard
38Birmingham B200424049Steven Johnson, Matt Leverton, Luke Sampson, Mickie Green
47Birmingham C185324024Paul Griffin, Lauren Bennett, Eloise Cornish, Pradeep Ramagiri
56Essex A185323854Gemma Porter, Lifei Zhang, Oleg Oniscuk, Espen Sjøberg
65Bath B147618031Amyce Aurora-Smith, Martin Dawson, Matt Freeman
74Loughborough B102212026Laura Church, Andrew Buchan
83Oxford B4866013Dominic Zeng Wang
0Aberdeen A
0Cambridge C
0Exeter A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Swansea A
0York B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A213224091Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Colin Gordon, Danial Azahan
29Durham A207124069Robert Storrar, Robert Russell, Miranda Camping, Ed Turner
38Napier B175123919Jules Coynel, George Delaney, Nathan Garden, Anna Basista
47Liverpool B166923815Stuart Thorn, Alex Carey, Naomi Bacon, Luis Silva
56Nottingham C4921053Katerina Lizlerova, Barnaby Martin
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Keele B
0Keele C
0Kent A
0Leeds A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford C
0Reading B
0Sheffield B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bangor A182624032Iris Verhagen, Tim Cawood, Levi Schrama, James Maskery
29Derby B182423834Mark Leach, Matt Robinson, Octavia Quinn, Chris Crossey
38Derby C141722830Dan Marsh, Elliot Ward, Dan Saxton, Rauno Kiviberg
47Sussex A14101805Jonas Henke, Klaus Viisainen, Giacomo Canciani
56Liverpool C135022411Megan Knowles, Ross Fuller, Michael Rainford, Llinos Murray-Williams
65London B91512014Joe Fang, Hsiang Fu
74Durham B8111592Rebekah Moore, Greg Moore, Sarah Morgan, Gareth Evans
83Surrey B6383James Donovan, Robert Ciesicki, Xiong Di, Francisco Cerdan
92Bangor B375566Stanislaw Kostka
101Essex B271424Rachael Wilner
110Durham C221520Nive Mathukumar, Shehaab Laulloo

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A171918099Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood, Richie Dunk
29Loughborough A109512040Mike Furlong, James Weber
38Bath A107812017Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Birmingham A528608Chris Tombe
0Aberdeen A
0Lancaster A
0Liverpool A
0Nottingham A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B158317922Semeli Papadogiannakis, Simona Mincheva, Callum McMeekin
29Oxford A5706030Ben Glover
38Sussex A5366012Andy Chetwynd

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A132118014Eloise Cornish, Lewis Clarke, Alan West
29Edinburgh A131117926Stephanie Clason, Andrew Rostron, Ben Arenas
38Warwick A119517514Niral Soneji, Luke Rieman, Enrik Nako
47Nottingham A11871795Yue Cheng, Lewis Pickard, Tom Masters
56Southampton A7771449Lindsay Harris, Kerry Matthews, Yvonne Zanker
0Bath A
0Essex A
0Loughborough A
0Napier A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B11311746Richard Graham, Nick Charlesworth, Joe Ingledew
29Edinburgh B109617124Tom Sadler, Ami Patrick, Hanseok Park
38Liverpool A9941727Luis Silva, Michael Rainford, Sam Liddington
47Warwick B9841719Adam Lack, Etahre Ahonaruogho, Anton Delgado
56Nottingham B9421696Sophie Jones, Sam Richardson, Jade Van Parijs
65Durham A5311071Greg Moore, Sarah Morgan, Gareth Evans
74Edinburgh C337582Sophie Prentice
0Aberdeen A
0Cambridge A
0Cambridge B
0Imperial A
0Keele A
0Lancaster A
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A9441617Rauno Kiviberg, Robin Boyce, Anton Binzari
29Birmingham C9401717Chris Zarebski, Alice Fawdrey, Zoe Preece
38Surrey A7031Elliol Douse, Kieran Smith, James Donovan
47Southampton B345712Josh Prince, Emily Gynane
0Bath B
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele B
0Leeds A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford B
0Reading A
0Swansea A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick C95716210James Crosland, Jake Bellamy, James Edmondson
29Nottingham C8151597Ollie Jackson, Ollie Yates, Katerina Lizlerova
38Liverpool B6671380Edward Hiden, Tiffany Horn, Chris Brook
47Derby B5701254Leanne Chadler, Chris Lycett, Jake Burnham
56Surrey B4082Robert Ciesicki, Xiong Di, Francisco Cerdan
65Derby C230512Conor Bacon, Jodie Clements
74Durham B221520Nive Mathukumar, Shehaab Laulloo
83Liverpool C213462Juliet Spedding, Fred Morgan