Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2012-2013

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2012-2013.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2308240156Jorge Lindley, Manuel Gil, Connor Gallagher, Tom Hall
29Edinburgh A2270240129Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, Margaux Meslé, Benjamin Arenas, Imola Cseke
38Loughborough A2231240116Thomas Cram, Mathew Cole, Louis Richardson, Arthur Coveney
47Southampton A2219240100Theo Chen, Andrew Howe, Chris Skipper, Stephen Fawcett
56Cambridge A221224079Richard Whiter, Maryia Karpiyevich, Tak Ho, Joe Glover
65Birmingham A217124088Sarah Russell, Allan West, Joscelyn Sarsby, Dan Sproston
74Bath A214924085Alex Hickson, Jethro Cooke, Emer Montgomery, David Sutcliffe
83Lancaster A210023956Matt McCormack, Sam Evans, Chris Woodhead, Tom Wilson
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A2244239134Tom Currall, Brian Martin, Shaun Rhodes, Jodie Clements
29Liverpool A2237240102Bob Smith, Chris Sebastian, David Thelan, Richard Jones
38Warwick B2220240104Enrik Nako, Rachael Hutchison, James Edmondson, Ben Pooley
47Edinburgh B2208240110Fraser Keir, William Thwaites, Ami Patrick, Stephanie Clason
56Napier A216324080Graeme Black, Piotr Wojtczuk, Andrej Chrustaliov, Bethan Koller
65Warwick C216223989Alex Henman, Emma Davis, Luke Rieman, Christopher Guerin
74Southampton B215324073Jamie Thompson, Simon King, David Williams, John Bowes
83Southampton C209324061Declan Ashworth, Jamie Parkin, James Nelson, Jason Hammett
92Edinburgh C208323965Douglas Jardine, Alexander Gilliland, Robbie Crick, Sarah McArthur
101Surrey A206824068Robert Ciesicki, Sidong Ma, Hannah Whitmore, Matthew Sharpe
110Cambridge B200424028Lucy Chambers, Jack Atkinson, Brian Duong, Luke Reynolds
120Imperial A173025Yun Shi, Tim Weenink, Cassie Epps, Andrew Norris
0Nottingham B
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2259240136Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Lifei Zhang, Anthony Tang
29Durham A220024099Robert Storrar, Colin Affleck, Robert Russell, Andrew Wallis
38Aberdeen A219224088Johan kangasniemi, Douglas Dutton, Véronique Heijnsbroek, Chris Addison
47Loughborough B206624041Curtis Tatner, Edward Reeves, Robert Macauley, Kim Taylor
56Birmingham B203724041Matt Harrison, Eloise Cornish, Sarah Haile, Chris Avins
65Bath B190523937Liam Man, Laura Warren, Stephanie Soper, Richard Cramp
74Birmingham C91312014Ian Hayes, James Radcliffe
83Cambridge C755Isobel Hitchin, Ben Giles
0Essex A
0Exeter A
0Imperial B
0Keele A
0Oxford B
0Swansea A
0York A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London B202624047Colin Gordon, Benson LI, Joss Smith, Hsiang-Fu Huang
29Liverpool B196824050Michael Rainford, Richard Williams, Alex Carey, Chris Brook
38Derby B190324030Robert Warner, Glen West, Mark Leach, Octavia Quinn
47Napier B18201208Fraser Bisset, Samantha Le Sommer, Connor Robertson, Fredrik Bjørgo
56Queen Mary, London A161922532Victoria Saduikis, Jessie Wong, James Barnaby, Christine Kavanagh
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Leeds A
0Nottingham C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford C
0Reading B
0Sheffield B
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Lancaster B193424026Kristaps Kilbloks, Gemma Ainsworth, Rory Spencer, Adam Shorrock
29MMU Cheshire A193224045Andrew Mecrow, Daniel Woodthorpe, William Ng, Natascha Dickinson
38London C185823846Asmin Ibrahim, Nick Leung, Danial Azahan, Jonathan Biderman
47Loughborough C181224030Danyal Pike, Richard Anderson, James dawkins, Nuno Silva
56Strathclyde A179024019Jonathan Li, Jun Qin, Jonathan Jacobs, Vasec Vapytlik
65Derby C177124026Bilaal Mohammed, Matt Reeve, Sam Reeve, Ralph Vickery
74Lancaster C171923924Laura Hodgkinson, Stephanie Lee, Viktor Zolyomi, Kim Andrews
83Liverpool C171423722Juliet Spedding, James Yeatman, Harry Baggaley, Beth Labrecque
92Bath C163823717Victoria Swann, Martin Dawson, Putu Khorisantono, Daniel Nicholson
101Strathclyde B162823830Bradley Hall, Victor Rodrigo Ibarra Chávez, Callum Kirkpatric, Nadezhda Shivarova
110MMU Cheshire B161923923Matthew O'Donnell, Nicole Johnson, Rhys Pattimore, Liam Dyer
120Bangor A145223150samuel watson, Tom Burden, Toby Hosker, Gareth Siney
130Durham B14512355Campbell Mok, James Lawson-May, Sam Spring, Hollie Whild
140Huddersfield A12532218Vojta Plesak, Matthew Allen, Tevin Nyansimera, Adam Fazakerley
150MMU Cheshire C122021912Richard Conway, Hollie O'Neill, Harjit Atwal, Lisa O'Shea
160Strathclyde C119321911Connor Joyce, Penny Sentence, Tiffany Wong, Roisin Doyle
170Aberdeen B107612036Morag Douglas, Rebekah Tipping
180Surrey B10041628James Donovan, Amer Chowdhury, Charly Knight
190Durham C6471143Oban Lewsley, Alan Shek
200Queen Margaret A5876047Gareth Fleming
210Bangor B298417Thomas Overy
220Huddersfield B157391Nicole Segar

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A171018097Chris Tombe, Billy Gao, Lauren Bennett
29Edinburgh A113012067Naomi Jones, Malin Berg
38Bath A112912051Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Swansea A5866046Phill Dunn
0Exeter A
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford A
0Sunderland A
0Sussex A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Strathclyde A112812048Alex Blake, Jamie Paton
29Derby A5956055Shaun Rhodes
38Warwick A5696029Matt Dale
47Aberdeen A5636023Paul Ross
56Southampton A5576018David Williams
65Liverpool A5496013David Thelan
74Napier A5456013Jack Feeley
83Surrey A5446016Steph Gooch
92Birmingham B532606Jonathan Cox

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A160318060Andrew Howe, Jamie Parkin, James Nelson
29Edinburgh A158518059Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, Vlad Cecati, David Jones
38Loughborough A154218029Curtis Tatner, Edward Reeves, Danyal Pike
47Warwick A152918050James Jeffs, Chris Stubbs, Adam Bennett
56Napier A152612034Andrej Chrustaliov, Bethan Koller, Fraser Bisset
65Birmingham A152018024Matt Harrison, Sarah Haile, Chris Avins
74Cambridge A139512011Brian Duong, Luke Reynolds, Isobel Hitchin
83Liverpool A133317718Richard Williams, James Yeatman, Harry Baggaley
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B147318030Jennifer Mankin, Arran Dowler Smith, Mireille Howie
29Southampton B145518020Perry Fung, Will Homer, Akshay Verma
38Lancaster A142818020Kristaps Kilbloks, Gemma Ainsworth, Laura Hodgkinson
47Warwick B142118029Matthew Wall, Catherine Allkins, Katie Worrallo
56Edinburgh C138517818Brittany Davidson, Solveig Siem, Steven Wright
65Derby A135218015Glen West, Matt Reeve, Alexandria Glavaschi
74Bath A132317921Liam Man, Richard Cramp, Daniel Nicholson
83Durham A11181794Campbell Mok, James Lawson-May, Sam Spring
92Birmingham B91312014Ian Hayes, James Radcliffe
101Surrey A5651024Amer Chowdhury, Charly Knight
110Cambridge B333Ben Giles
0Essex A
0Imperial A
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A142518034Joss Smith, Asmin Ibrahim, Jonathan Biderman
29Warwick C130817922Craig Holroyd, David Purser, Natalie Teutsch
38Bath B5451066Alex Davies, Jenny Munden
0Aberdeen A
0Birmingham C
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford B
0Reading A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton C135017414Scarlett Theron Rush, Kate Brookes, Matthew Potticary
29MMU Cheshire A134517926William Ng, Matthew O'Donnell, Nicole Johnson
38Napier B13431208Samantha Le Sommer, Connor Robertson, Fredrik Bjørgo
47Loughborough B131618022Richard Anderson, James dawkins, Rupali Gosai
56Strathclyde A12631799Vasec Vapytlik, Bradley Hall, Victor Rodrigo Ibarra Chávez
65Lancaster B124917918Stephanie Lee, Viktor Zolyomi, Kim Andrews
74Derby B12201778Edward Gilder, Thomas Solomon, Neira Mirjkovic
83London B11641758Clement Gavrila, Smaranda Elena Constantinescu, Jess Wilby
92Liverpool B115417613Beth Labrecque, Ricky Lee, Paul Clayton
101Strathclyde B107217512Nadezhda Shivarova, Connor Joyce, Penny Sentence
110Huddersfield A10431758Vojta Plesak, Matthew Allen, Tevin Nyansimera
120Lancaster C10151717Isabel Saunders, Dennis Brendel, Alessandra Marzotto
130Durham B9801704Hollie Whild, Oban Lewsley, Alan Shek
140Liverpool C9751668Deglan Crew, Anna Mallet, Tamara Sabri
150MMU Cheshire B9721699Liam Dyer, Hollie O'Neill, Harjit Atwal
160Bangor A96215524Tom Burden, Gareth Siney, Thomas Overy
170Strathclyde C7201455Tiffany Wong, Roisin Doyle, Daniel Reid
180Loughborough C6981207Natalie Jackson, James McCartney
190MMU Cheshire C6761323Chelsey Annan, Benjamin Williams, Anthony Scott
200Derby C523916Nathaniel Laker, Tom Nash
210Huddersfield B367851Adam Fazakerley, Nicole Segar
220London C281543Sarah Parker