Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Feb 2011-2012

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Feb 2011-2012.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A2318240177Andrew Randall, George Harding, Chris Fry, Charlie Birch
29Warwick A2295240149Jorge Lindley, Tom Hall, Matt Cranham, Alan Dawson
38Edinburgh A2283240138Erik Rowbotham, Margaux Meslé, Robbie Crick, Douglas Jardine
47Oxford A2262240129Matthew Langton, Jess Walker, Eleonore Cossade, James Dunbar
56Southampton A2247240116Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Theo Chen, Charlotte Whitlock
65Birmingham A2236240112Jack Bryant, Sarah Russell, Mickie Green, Andrew Iles
74Cambridge A2233240108Liu Zhaoyong, Heather Reynolds, Tak Ho, Christopher Buckingham
83Loughborough A2221240110Torsten Mix, Laura Church, Craig Murch, Thomas Cram
92Imperial A218823997Hannah Beasley-Suffolk, Jason Gu, Richard Yim, Jonathan Hutt
101Surrey A208224056Edvinas Cerniauskas, Robert Ciesicki, Oli Davis, Bochao Yuan

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2245240114Matt Dale, Connor Gallagher, Rachael Hutchison, Alex Henman
29Edinburgh B2223240110Stephanie Clason, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Kyshiea George-Steele, Lizzie Bell
38Lancaster A219224087Kevin Toutain, Mat Smith, Matt McCormack, Sally Morris
47Southampton B218424093Chris Skipper, Nimmit Prabhackar, Simon King, Sara Rubio
56Warwick C218324090Enrik Nako, Ben Pooley, Christopher Guerin, Stephen Mendonca
65Sheffield A218224094Rory Campbell, Hugh Williams, Stuart Archer, Harry Day
74Bath A217224085Max Wilson, Alex Hickson, Matt Freeman, Daniel Paterson
83Napier A217124085Piotr Wojtczuk, Graeme Black, Jean Disset, Niall Kinsella
92Edinburgh C216024080Sophie Ruthven, Alexander Gilliland, Ben Arenas, Andrew Rostron
101Nottingham B215024070Rob Umpleby, Raymond Wong, Ollie Jackson, Julian Ee Zhi How
110Cambridge B213724061Kingsley Warren, Brendan McConnell, Toryn Dalton, Nicole Rainey
120Liverpool A212823977David Thelan, Richard Jones, Natasha Osbourne, Kate Raychinova
130York A209224074Arjun Kharpal, Peter Chovanec, Robin Virgo, Luke Fox
140Southampton C206323966Gina Whitlock, David Williams, John Bowes, Stephen Fawcett
150Imperial B198424047Stephen Wood, Ugur Bulut, Benjamin Hou, Yun Shi

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A2217240113Tom Castle, Anthony Tang, Dan Cripps, Julie Chenery
29Oxford B217024079Lauren Hicks, Shaun Thein, Angelina Measures, Kirstie Smith
38Birmingham B216624072Paul Griffin, Steven Johnson, Alan West, Zoe Hawken
47Swansea A2163240100Rhodri Curnow, Andy Tappenden, Mark Evans, Victoria Moore
56Essex A213824072Lifei Zhang, Ben Cemlyn, Camille Roux, Alexandru Zaciu
65Aberdeen A213224082Aapo Lempinen, Johan kangasniemi, Douglas Blythe, Simon Garrett
74Keele A212224086David Jobin, Daniel Ellingham, Matthew Howard, James Nicol
83Loughborough B211724059Arthur Coveney, Alex Hill, Louis Richardson, Jack Dumanat
92Derby A210624068William Varnery, Brian Martin, Elaine Archard, Chris Bullivant
101Birmingham C209324058Lewis Clarke, Rich Harris, Matt Leverton, Eloise Cornish
110Exeter A207024075Shaun Mudd, Matthew Batchelor, Xi Yuan, Hannah Mawdsley
120Cambridge C203724056Maryia Karpiyevich, Susana Navarro, Matthew Bigwood, Oliver Snowdon
130Bath B196123935Jordan Chapman, Amyce Aurora-Smith, Kieran Bodkin, Martin Dawson
140York B146317930Bethany Woodcock, Samuel Godfrey-Mayes, Daniel Clapham
0Heriot-Watt A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2200240104Sherman Ip, Danial Azahan, David Barnes, Colin Gordon
29Nottingham Trent A219124096Rebecca Lantsbery, Thomas Hetherington, Ellie Dyson, Sam Gibbs
38Durham A217424090Robert Storrar, Robert Russell, Miranda Camping, Ed Turner
47Oxford C205424052Mycchaka Kleinbort, Yurika Sato, Olaf Davis, Tom Heald
56Sheffield B201523960Tom Watson, Gareth Beeby, Willow Jinks, Aban Shuaib
65Napier B198724047Anja Keicher, Ewan Gunn, Anton Weber, Perrine Laurenceau
74Nottingham C198524046Ollie Yates, Jade Van Parijs, Sophie Jones, Emily Williams
83Dundee A197423941Aapo Asp, Emily Winder, Charlotte Brown, Matthew Falconer
92Liverpool B190124032Chris Sebastian, Peter Igwe, Naomi Bacon, Luis Silva
101Leeds A189924041Chris Kirkham, Joe Crutchley, Matt Jackson, Grace Roberts
110Keele B179124024James Robbins, Daniel Jennison, Helen Ball, Davina Creed
120Reading B170223721Siobhan Boyle, Nicola Wright, Alistair Whieldon, Anne Groeneveld
130Exeter B165723719Isabel Richardson, Adam Williams, Devon Compton, Ben Chan
140Keele C8541672Claire Bailey, Heather Withnell, Duncan Fryer, Paul Charles
0Kent A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Queen Mary, London A207124061Victoria Saduikis, Michael Gregory, Naveed Azam, Alan Hua
29Nottingham Trent B206124054Simon Page, Megan Vaughan, Jon Partridge, Edward Rapazzini
38Loughborough C203824048Robert Macauley, James Waterfield, John Hodgson, Aadi Malkar
47London B201024050Ilhan Candan, Pin Yang, Nick Leung, Hsiang-Fu Huang
56East Anglia A199224054Rory Jackson, Thomas Van Baalen, Alex Phillips, Felix Cowie
65Strathclyde A197324058Jamie Paton, Philip Tolland, Jonathan Li, Jun Qin
74Nottingham Trent C197324045Connor Silverton-Stewart, Samual Stevenson, Brittany Day, Alexander Stirk Woolley
83Sussex A196124042Jonas Henke, Andy Chetwynd, Klaus Viisainen, Tamsyn Cook
92MMU Cheshire A194524043Andrew Mecrow, Daniel Woodthorpe, Richard Smith, Timothy Ratcliffe
101Derby B193023840Matt Robinson, Rauno Kiviberg, Anton Binzari, Robin Boyce
110Bangor A192823940Tim Cawood, Iris Verhagen, Anneken Priesack, Levi Schrama
120Aberystwyth A192723931Danny Shaw, Charlie Whittaker, Chris Newcombe, Emily Zaadstra
130Swansea B192623932Alex Ferron, Colette Bailey, Jenny Matthews, Ste Jones
140Cardiff A191023934Alex Bradley, George Churchill, Jennifer Barnes, Iola Jenkins
150Aberdeen B190723835Christopher Jay Watters, Lauren Brancaz, Jonathan Lappin, Rebekah Tipping
160Lancaster B190324023Sam Evans, Laura Bestwick, Michael Lindsay, Ashley Teo
170Huddersfield A190224037Stephen Wilkinson, Liam Grunsell, Victoria Bielby, Stewart Reeves
180Sunderland A189923750Daniel Simmens, Christopher Hunter, Daniel Magill, Magdalena Mutkovicova
190Napier C186123728Anna Basista, Nathan Garden, Kat McManus, Thomas Guinot
200Sheffield C185423925Katarina Warren, Joe Blatch, Jack Barber, Yvette Marks
210Plymouth A185223849David Whittington, Aaron Fawcett, Mike Bend, Daniel Sutcliffe
220London C181124024Yegor Komissarov, Oli Cheadle, Ateen Patel, Craig Carvey
230Aberystwyth B180424029Edd Gough, Edvardas Pocius, Emily Barrington, Bethan Sullivan
240Bath C177223922Andrew Holloway, Alix Snell, Jonny Hilliard, Laura Warren
250Surrey B176523739Carlos Ma, Sidong Ma, Hannah Whitmore, Kathryn Evans
260Northumbria A175823727James Waddle, Peter Jenkins, Kyle Renwick, Emma Moralee
270St Andrews A175623737Stuart Charters, Beryl Mazel-Sanchez, Jon Harwell, Christoph Mayr
280Essex B172423927Oleg Oniscuks, Dave Furley, Metodi Salov, Jana Leilich
290Swansea C171423919Gwenan Evans, Leah Woods, Alaba Baju, David Oakman
300Liverpool C170923817Peter Tomlinson, Chris Brook, Michael Rainford, Juliet Spedding
310Lancaster C170023128Jazz Perry, Rosemary Ann Wood, Katrina Chin, Frances Bolton-King
320Bangor B169923725Stanislaw Kostka, James Maskery, samuel watson, Hannah Bell
330Aberdeen C168023821Véronique Heijnsbroek, Morag Douglas, Allen Welsh, Anni Shepherd
340Dundee B165923822Niall Millar, Flin Allen-Henderson, Katie Larner, Jake Brooks
350Derby C162223622Mark Leach, Robert Warner, Jake Burnham, Octavia Quinn
360Imperial C158023414Cassie Epps, Yilei Wu, Adam Holliday, Andrew Norris
370Queen Mary, London B153322825James Rogalski, Albarra Ali, Christine Kavanagh, James Barnaby
380Plymouth B152723319Sapphire Brash, Matthew Swain, Matthew Plumridge, Sophie-Jayne Kemp
390Durham B151722617Oliver George, Andrew Wallis, Adam Chandler, Rebekah Moore
400Huddersfield B14972379Sarah Dickinson, Jennifer Parkin, Lewis Shaw, Daniel Raybould
410MMU Cheshire B145122712Adam Graham, Rhys Pattimore, Ciaran McLaughlin, Lee Corfield
420Bangor C13382327Stuart Willis, Peter Walton, kayleigh ayers, Toby Hosker
430Aberystwyth C131522211Ellie Silkstone, Sarah Williams, Dave O'Brien, Rebecca Hollands
440St Andrews B126221912Eugene Romanenkov, Ludmila Sheytanova, Duncan Adam, Matthew Warke
450Exeter C12542269Daniel Bull, Chon Au, Katrina-Kay Alaimo, Yue Gao
460East Anglia B117917210Thomas Stringer, Steph Parker, Christi Brasted
470Plymouth C11742118Sarah Nash, James Cotton, Rebecca Holland, Nathan Jones
480Dundee C11132025Caitlin Southern, Niall Shields, Yee Cheng, Christopher Gallagher
490MMU Cheshire C10912018Richard Conway, Jamie Walsh, Isabel Wade, Lisa O'Shea
500Durham C7871637James Spray, Crystalle Ahmed-Qureshi, Omar Naboulsi, Sandra Jonasdottir
510Sussex B7241118Matthew Owen, Giacomo Canciani
520Strathclyde B7161162Dan Walsh, Jonathan Jacobs
530Essex C70811911Robert Grainger, Phil Hom
540Leeds B5861052Emma Lindley, Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
550Gloucestershire A5806041Sean Evans
560Birmingham City A429595Sarah Moore
570Queen Mary, London C420893Rabbin Choudhury, Stephanie Chan
580Northumbria B367564Gareth Townley
590Surrey C296564James Daniels
600Reading C214461Jennifer Joffre
610Huddersfield C185380Alexander Broadbent

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A171518096Phill Dunn, Dave Leach, Jason Yiu
29Edinburgh A167017967Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood, Callum McMeekin
38Bath A110712039Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Birmingham A110312034Chris Tombe, Dan Cross
56Liverpool A5396011Chris Sebastian
65Loughborough A467564Elliot Hill
0Aberdeen A
0Lancaster A
0Nottingham A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Sunderland A169618088Zoe Louise Coggins, Julie Ryan, Richard Baker
29UWIC A116912089Tapani Owen Kalmaru, Alex Bridgman
38Nottingham Trent A113211962Lucy O'Sullivan, Ben Goulding
47Cardiff A112512048George Churchill, Alex Bradley
56Plymouth A110412040Elliot Moss, Conor Maybrey
65Keele A105111726Chris Edmunds, Jade Grimwood
74Swansea B103212012Tori Moore, Natasha Oliver
83Warwick A8291007Alan Faulkner, Claire Thring
92Oxford A5826042Ben Glover
101Portsmouth A5776037Mary Perrott
110Robert Gordon A5666026Emily Blake
120Sussex A5506012Andy Chetwynd
130Exeter A5426011Robert Turner
140Surrey A533607Steph Gooch
150Bangor A514604Scott Sharp
160East Anglia A503596Joshua Bunn
170Reading A369480Tim Draycott
180MMU Cheshire A308401Alison Douglas

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A160918058Stephanie Clason, Ben Arenas, Tom Sadler
29Warwick A160118054Enrik Nako, Imad Al-Shammat, Jake Bellamy
38Oxford A159018054Eleonore Cossade, Yurika Sato, Olaf Davis
47Loughborough A158918049Craig Murch, Louis Richardson, Jack Dumanat
56Birmingham A158518041Alan West, Lewis Clarke, Eloise Cornish
65Southampton A157818058Nimmit Prabhackar, David Williams, John Bowes
74Napier A153318033Jean Disset, Anja Keicher, Anton Weber
83Nottingham A153018046Ollie Jackson, Ollie Yates, Jade Van Parijs
92Essex A144017935Camille Roux, Alexandru Zaciu, Jana Leilich
101Bath A135218018Andrew Holloway, Alix Snell, Jonny Hilliard

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Sheffield A153618046Harry Day, Tom Watson, Joe Blatch
29Cambridge A153518041Maryia Karpiyevich, Susana Navarro, Matthew Bigwood
38Warwick B152618031Luke Rieman, Anton Delgado, Adam Lack
47Birmingham B146118027Alice Fawdrey, Andrew Cottrell, Guy Fletcher-Wood
47Nottingham B146118027Sophie Jones, Emily Williams, Lewis Pickard
65Cambridge B144617929Oliver Snowdon, Joe Glover, Michael Ha
74Edinburgh B139317928Ami Patrick, Sophie Prentice, Sarah McArthur
83Liverpool A138717924Chris Sebastian, Luis Silva, Peter Tomlinson
92Imperial A133417917Benjamin Hou, Yun Shi, Cassie Epps
101Lancaster A132917815Laura Bestwick, Jazz Perry, Katrina Chin
110Aberdeen A125717820Jonathan Lappin, Rebekah Tipping, Michal Ivanic
120Keele A117317415Daniel Jennison, Helen Ball, Heather Withnell
130Durham A95915411Oliver George, James Spray, Crystalle Ahmed-Qureshi
140Edinburgh C256471Rebecca Carr
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Surrey A145918036Edvinas Cerniauskas, Robert Ciesicki, Hannah Whitmore
29Southampton B144618026Kerry Matthews, Declan Ashworth, Emily Gynane
38Derby A142117824Rauno Kiviberg, Anton Binzari, Robin Boyce
47Nottingham Trent A141917831Brittany Day, Alexander Stirk Woolley, Rachel Foster
56Swansea A141617933Mark Evans, Ste Jones, Alaba Baju
65Oxford B141318019Chris Draper, Gary Wolfowicz, Maple Li
74Birmingham C135417925Joe Ingledew, Dan Sproston, Emily Coop
83Dundee A133517820Matthew Falconer, Niall Millar, Flin Allen-Henderson
92Reading A130017719Siobhan Boyle, Nicola Wright, Anne Groeneveld
101Exeter A129117920Hannah Mawdsley, Adam Williams, Devon Compton
110Leeds A109716515Chris Kirkham, Emma Lindley, Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
120Bath B104316313Laura Warren, David Sutcliffe, Cansu Ozkan
130Exeter B9751699Daniel Bull, Chon Au, Yue Gao
140Keele B292590Duncan Fryer, Paul Charles
0Heriot-Watt A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A152418040Ilhan Candan, Pin Yang, Nick Leung
29Loughborough B149518031Robert Macauley, John Hodgson, David Langston
38Napier B139417924Perrine Laurenceau, Kat McManus, Thomas Guinot
47Warwick C138417919James Edmondson, Emma Davis, Craig Devonport
56Nottingham C137918021Tom Masters, Alex Koehler-Sidiki, Barnaby Martin
65London B136518019Yegor Komissarov, Oli Cheadle, Craig Carvey
74Sheffield B136518017Jack Barber, Yvette Marks, Tom Holdrich
83Liverpool B127017912Chris Brook, Michael Rainford, Juliet Spedding
92Nottingham Trent B126417926Alex Hill, Heather Richards, Phillipa Seymour
101MMU Cheshire A124317517Richard Smith, Adam Graham, Ciaran McLaughlin
110Loughborough C12381809Eleni Price, Phillipa Relf, Sally O'Hara
120Swansea B119017513David Oakman, Anna Lawrence, Suz Ricahrds
130Oxford C117917812Jonathan Han, Peter Clark, Shiqi Liu
140Queen Mary, London A117217011Alan Hua, Albarra Ali, James Barnaby
150St Andrews A115317615Beryl Mazel-Sanchez, Eugene Romanenkov, Ludmila Sheytanova
160Napier C11371756Jenny Heine, Christian Henle, Kat Abdullah
170Strathclyde A11171765Jun Qin, Dan Walsh, Jonathan Jacobs
180Plymouth A109917712Sapphire Brash, Sophie-Jayne Kemp, Sarah Nash
190Imperial B10811716Yilei Wu, Andrew Norris, Ed Jackson
200Southampton C104916914Ludmila Roesch, Alice Ball, Josie Daman
210Derby B99416411Jake Burnham, Sam Reeve, Jodie Clements
220Sheffield C98113814Angharad John, Sean Woon Sam, Marcus Lee
230Dundee B9561579Katie Larner, Jake Brooks, Christopher Gallagher
240Huddersfield A8721562Lewis Shaw, Daniel Raybould, Alexander Broadbent
250Northumbria A86911812Peter Jenkins, Emma Moralee
260MMU Cheshire B8521538Lee Corfield, Jamie Walsh, Lisa O'Shea
270Plymouth B8271516Rebecca Holland, Nathan Jones, James Cotton
280Cambridge C7421127Rachel Fletcher, Bryn Pickering
290Lancaster B6921363Adam Shorrock, Mark Hollands, Ellie Silver
300Liverpool C572948Edward Hiden, Scott Carnall
310Swansea C5431001Guy Szablewski, Nat Brooks
320Sunderland A5065912Christopher Hunter
330Queen Mary, London B420893Rabbin Choudhury, Stephanie Chan
340Exeter C394770Syifaa Mansoor, Jen Griffiths
350Essex B363605Robert Grainger
360London C344581Sophie Herron
370Imperial C321555Pavitar Devgon
380Durham B308693Omar Naboulsi, Sandra Jonasdottir
390St Andrews B297562Duncan Adam
400Bangor A290570Toby Hosker
410Aberystwyth A269551Dave O'Brien
420Reading B214461Jennifer Joffre
430MMU Cheshire C211462Daria Lipinska
440Lancaster C102260Suryakeerthi Mohan