Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Mar 2011-2012

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Mar 2011-2012.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A2268240132Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Theo Chen, Charlotte Whitlock
29Edinburgh A2268240127Erik Rowbotham, Margaux Meslé, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Lizzie Bell
38Warwick A2267239129Connor Gallagher, Jorge Lindley, Rachael Hutchison, Alan Dawson
47Oxford A2253240123Jess Walker, Matthew Langton, James Dunbar, Eleonore Cossade
56Loughborough A2213240103Thomas Cram, Louis Richardson, Arthur Coveney, Torsten Mix
65Nottingham A2208240103George Harding, Charlie Birch, Julian Ee, Barnaby Martin
74Cambridge A218524092Heather Reynolds, Tak Ho, Maryia Karpiyevich, Kingsley Warren
83Birmingham A215124074Zoe Hawken, Steven Johnson, Alan West, Paul Griffin
92Surrey A200924048Robert Ciesicki, Edvinas Cerniauskas, Bochao Yuan, Oli Davis
101Imperial A388596Andrew Norris

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2221240102Christopher Guerin, Tom Hall, Enrik Nako, Matt Dale
29Lancaster A2202240102Matt McCormack, Kevin Toutain, Mat Smith, Sam Evans
38Southampton B217024078Chris Skipper, Nimmit Prabhackar, Sara Rubio, Simon King
47Edinburgh B216924081Robbie Crick, Stephanie Clason, Sophie Ruthven, Ben Arenas
56Bath A216824092Alex Hickson, Max Wilson, Daniel Paterson, Matt Freeman
65Liverpool A216524084Richard Jones, Natasha Osbourne, Chris Sebastian, David Thelan
74Napier A216324078Piotr Wojtczuk, Jean Disset, Niall Kinsella, Graeme Black
83Warwick C214024065Matt Cranham, Alex Henman, Luke Rieman, Laura Oxley
92Nottingham B202623864Ollie Jackson, Chris Fry, Emily Williams, Ollie Yates
101Southampton C199923846Gina Whitlock, Stephen Fawcett, James Strudwick, John Bowes
110Cambridge B197523842Nicole Rainey, Lucy Chambers, Matthew Bigwood, Joe Glover
120Edinburgh C98112017Ami Patrick, Rebecca Carr
0Imperial B
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A2229240108Tom Castle, Tim Draycott, Anthony Tang, Julie Chenery
29Derby A210724060Brian Martin, William Varnery, Matt Robinson, Chris Bullivant
38Exeter A208324071Xi Yuan, Shaun Mudd, Matthew Batchelor, Yufan Chen
47Loughborough B208224059Robert Macauley, James Waterfield, Craig Murch, John Hodgson
56Birmingham B208224054Mickie Green, Sarah Russell, Joscelyn Sarsby, Rich Harris
65Swansea A206024068Ste Jones, Alex Ferron, Mark Evans, Rhodri Curnow
74Oxford B200223653Shaun Thein, Gary Wolfowicz, Yurika Sato, Dominic Zeng Wang
83Bath B198824040Amyce Aurora-Smith, Alix Snell, Jonny Hilliard, Martin Dawson
92Birmingham C195123942Eloise Cornish, Matt Leverton, Andrew Cottrell, Tom Sherwood
101Cambridge C369585Jan Attig
0Aberdeen A
0Essex A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0York B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A219124096Sherman Ip, Danial Azahan, Colin Gordon, David Barnes
29Durham A213923982Miranda Camping, Robert Storrar, Robert Russell, Ed Turner
38Nottingham Trent A211424058Ellie Dyson, Rebecca Lantsbery, Thomas Hetherington, Sam Gibbs
47Napier B202824050Ewan Gunn, Anja Keicher, Anton Weber, Kat McManus
56Liverpool B191624036Kate Raychinova, Peter Igwe, Luis Silva, Michael Rainford
65Nottingham C186823930Tom Masters, Lewis Pickard, Sophie Jones, Jade Van Parijs
74Exeter B174224017Hannah Mawdsley, Devon Compton, Isabel Richardson, Daniel Bull
83Oxford C137918019Johannes Depnering, Chris Draper, Shiqi Liu
92Reading B134718029Siobhan Boyle, Anouschka Groeaeveld, Jakub Phillips
0Dundee A
0Keele B
0Keele C
0Kent A
0Leeds A
0Sheffield B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Queen Mary, London A217924091Michael Gregory, Naveed Azam, Victoria Saduikis, Albarra Ali
29London B202724050Nick Leung, Hsiang-Fu Huang, Pin Yang, Ilhan Candan
38Nottingham Trent B197724038Brittany Day, Simon Page, Megan Vaughan, Samual Stevenson
47Derby B193123929Elaine Archard, Rauno Kiviberg, Laura Brooks, Mark Leach
56MMU Cheshire A190924039Andrew Mecrow, Richard Smith, Daniel Woodthorpe, Adam Graham
65Loughborough C188523829Jack Dumanat, Eleni Price, David Langston, Phillipa Relf
74Napier C187624027Anna Basista, Bo Li, Thomas Guinot, Perrine Laurenceau
83Lancaster B186523541Sally Morris, Ashley Teo, Laura Bestwick, Mat Tripp
92Surrey B184924031Carlos Ma, Steph Gooch, James Donovan, Sidong Ma
101Swansea B180924026Tori Moore, Gwenan Evans, Anna Lawrence, David Oakman
110Bath C174623825Laura Warren, Andrew Holloway, Cansu Ozkan, Ed Armitage
120Durham B171523329Andrew Wallis, Oliver George, Peter McPhee, Stephanie Layton
130Liverpool C166723916Chris Brook, Edward Hiden, Peter Tomlinson, Naomi Bacon
140Derby C164323813Jodie Clements, Robin Boyce, Ben Warriner, Robert Warner
150London C161322725Yegor Komissarov, Oli Cheadle, Craig Carvey, Sophie Herron
160Lancaster C145322910Katrina Chin, Chris Woodhead, Michael Lindsay, Marlen Von Reith
170Swansea C143223317Caroline Stevens, Betty Rotsides, Jon Gordon, Alaba Baju
180MMU Cheshire B13922298Jamie Walsh, Lee Corfield, Rhys Pattimore, Richard Conway
190Nottingham Trent C130917818Connor Silverton-Stewart, Tim Weston, Chris Clutterbuck
200Exeter C9361636Ben Chan, Adam Williams, David House
210Queen Mary, London B85611915Christine Kavanagh, James Barnaby
220Surrey C6931138Kathryn Evans, James Daniels
230Sussex A5326017Jonas Henke
240Bangor A376576James Maskery
250MMU Cheshire C291513Lisa O'Shea

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A1724180104Phill Dunn, Dave Leach, Jason Yiu
29Bath A110812037Amyce Aurora-Smith, Rhiannon Norfolk
38Birmingham A110512031Chris Tombe, Dan Cross
0Aberdeen A
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Liverpool A
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B104311814Natasha Oliver, Guy Szablewski
29Oxford A5806040Ben Glover
38Nottingham Trent A5636023Ben Goulding
47Exeter A5576018Robert Turner
56Sussex A5546018Andy Chetwynd

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough A160318056Louis Richardson, Robert Macauley, Craig Murch
29Warwick A160018052Enrik Nako, Luke Rieman, Imad Al-Shammat
38Edinburgh A158818051Stephanie Clason, Ben Arenas, Ami Patrick
47Napier A155318046Jean Disset, Anja Keicher, Anton Weber
56Oxford A154718049Eleonore Cossade, Gary Wolfowicz, Yurika Sato
65Nottingham A154218045Barnaby Martin, Ollie Jackson, Emily Williams
74Birmingham A152017942Alan West, Eloise Cornish, Andrew Cottrell
83Southampton A150318040Nimmit Prabhackar, John Bowes, Emily Gynane
92Bath A144918028Alix Snell, Jonny Hilliard, Laura Warren
0Essex A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B147818033Jake Bellamy, James Edmondson, Adam Lack
29Nottingham B146418029Ollie Yates, Tom Masters, Lewis Pickard
38Cambridge A146017832Maryia Karpiyevich, Matthew Bigwood, Joe Glover
47Liverpool A145518029Chris Sebastian, Luis Silva, Michael Rainford
56Birmingham B135917914Dan Sproston, Alice Fawdrey, Lewis Clarke
65Lancaster A117317711Laura Bestwick, Katrina Chin, Marlen Von Reith
74Durham A80311313Oliver George, Stephanie Layton
83Edinburgh B471606Rebecca Carr
92Imperial A388596Andrew Norris
101Cambridge B369585Jan Attig
0Aberdeen A
0Edinburgh C
0Keele A
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A144318029Ste Jones, Mark Evans, Anna Lawrence
29Exeter A136418014Yufan Chen, Hannah Mawdsley, Devon Compton
38Derby A135218016Rauno Kiviberg, Jodie Clements, Robin Boyce
47Reading A134718029Siobhan Boyle, Anouschka Groeaeveld, Jakub Phillips
56Southampton B129917716David Williams, Kerry Matthews, Adam Clark
65Bath B125117715Andrew Holloway, Cansu Ozkan, David Sutcliffe
74Exeter B9741636Daniel Bull, Adam Williams, David House
83Surrey A96512020Edvinas Cerniauskas, James Donovan
92Oxford B90712010Chris Draper, Shiqi Liu
101Nottingham Trent A5126013Brittany Day
110Birmingham C447606Ashleigh Danks
0Dundee A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele B
0Leeds A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A151618035Nick Leung, Pin Yang, Ilhan Candan
29Loughborough B151517831John Hodgson, Jack Dumanat, Eleni Price
38Napier B142918027Kat McManus, Bo Li, Thomas Guinot
47London B137918023Yegor Komissarov, Oli Cheadle, Craig Carvey
56Warwick C131617715Emma Davis, Anton Delgado, Amy Lewis
65MMU Cheshire A128417914Richard Smith, Adam Graham, Jamie Walsh
74Liverpool B123817912Peter Tomlinson, Chris Brook, Edward Hiden
83Napier C123617712Perrine Laurenceau, Christian Henle, Kat Abdullah
92Loughborough C122917811David Langston, Phillipa Relf, Sally O'Hara
101Swansea B11331769David Oakman, Betty Rotsides, Jon Gordon
110Southampton C107517416Jason Hammett, Yvonne Zanker, Alice Ball
120Queen Mary, London A91311929Albarra Ali, James Barnaby
130Nottingham C90111912Sophie Jones, Jade Van Parijs
140Swansea C88915810Alaba Baju, Alan Rodriguez, Suz Ricahrds
150MMU Cheshire B6431105Lee Corfield, Lisa O'Shea
160Derby B6061045Sam Reeve, charlotte lovejoy
170Liverpool C326571Juliet Spedding
180London C234472Sophie Herron