Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2010-2011

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2010-2011.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A231124086Jenny Jeppsson, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Kyshiea George-Steele, Erik Rowbotham
29Nottingham A2283240136George Harding, Chris Fry, Laura Bell, David Middleton-Gear
38Warwick A2279240138Andrew Shreeves, Alan Dawson, Connor Gallagher, Jorge Lindley
47Oxford A2235240108David Timmins, Jack Sobey, Matthew Langton, Lauren Hicks
56Imperial A2234240115Rhys Coombs, Jordan Muscatello, Edmund Lam, Ian Connelly
65Loughborough A2233240129Mathew Cole, Thomas Cram, Mike Furlong, Arthur Coveney
74Birmingham A2230240111Jeffery Puckering, Zoe Hawken, Jack Bryant, Steven Johnson
83Cambridge A220924099Heather Reynolds, Maciej Hermanowicz, Tim Craig, Michael Mitchell
92Surrey A217224082Matthew Brown, Helen Keyworth, Andy Chetwynd, Carlos Ma
0Liverpool A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A2300240154Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Richard Whiter, Charlotte Whitlock
29Edinburgh B223824060Lizzie Bell, Douglas Jardine, Yu Dong Zheng, Rebecca Westwood
38York A218624090Arjun Kharpal, Lucy Bonner, Charlotte Boatman, Luke Fox
47Southampton B218224089Chris Skipper, Jess Mead, Gina Whitlock, Theo Chen
56Nottingham B217424084Nicola Turner, James Carr, James Chudziak, Charlie Birch
65Edinburgh C2169240109Robbie Crick, Alexander Gilliland, Fraser Keir, Hope Greenwood
74Warwick B216223978Matt Dale, Rachael Hutchison, Christopher Guerin, Ben Pooley
83Cambridge B211624070Sam Burnand, Toryn Dalton, Tak Ho, Kingsley Warren
92Bath A208924069James Annall, Amyce Smith-Bannister, Daniel Paterson, Jack Lucas
101Lancaster A204424071Michael Bass, Matt McCormack, Mat Tripp, Sally Morris
110Warwick C201924053Laura Oxley, Matt Cranham, James Mudd, Stephen Mendonca
120Napier A1566Niall Kinsella, Nathan Garden, George Delaney, Agata Sliwa
0Exeter A
0Sheffield A
0Swansea A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Keele A219424093David Jobin, Chris Edmunds, Neil Robson, Daniel Mullen
29Imperial B210624060Calvin Lui, Henry Tregidgo, Jonathan Hutt, Mikhail Soloviev
38Oxford B210323857Tom Heald, Jackie Salzer, James Dunbar, Jennifer Whitby
47Southampton C208924057Jacob Povall, Simon King, James Towle, Josh Price
56Birmingham B201923753Paul Griffin, Jonathan Malcolm, Mickie Green, Billy Gao
65Loughborough B201623942Alex Daily, Andrew Buchan, Laura Church, Benjamin Clark
74Cambridge C199024039Otava Piha, Rohan Shekhar, Laura Hill, Alex Lucas
83Bath B196624034Jethro Cooke, Nathan Cooper, Alex Hickson, Rosalie Hart
92Birmingham C183623929Cheuk Yui Lee, Lauren Bennett, Chris Tombe, Kim Armitage
101Derby A181823927Brian Martin, Elaine Archard, Matt Robinson, Ben McGrath
110York B172224019Ivan Alvarez, Samuel Godfrey-Mayes, George Webb, Adrian Kong
0Aberdeen A
0Durham A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Leeds A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A2230240105Tom Castle, Ibrahim Al Mohahadi, Dan Cripps, Anthony Tang
29Essex A2209240108Michael Judd, Lifei Zhang, Rachael Wilner, Jamie Clark
38London A212124075Monica Blanco, David Barnes, Sherman Ip, Colin Gordon
47Keele B201524048Max Polley, James Nicol, Spencer Roberts, Dean Robson
56Oxford C197224037Smit Ratouri, Richard Morris, Violeta Kovacheva, Annie White
65Napier B606Ewan Gunn, Jack Feeley
74Keele C379593Mohammad Asad Iqbal
0Bradford A
0Brunel A
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Kent A
0Liverpool B
0Sheffield B
0York C

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham C206424053Stylianos Hadjipanayi, Raymond Wong, Dave Gilbert, Mohsen Mazioomifar
29Nottingham Trent A203923956Ellie Dyson, Sam Gibbs, Samual Stevenson, Edward Rapazzini
38Reading B189324037Sam Boswell, Ruth Harris, Sam Warrior, Ethan Davies
47Essex B188224029Ben Cemlyn, Espen Sjøberg, Emile Douilhet, Umut Bullici
56Imperial C187124025Richard Yim, Tim Weenink, James Hales, Zoja Nagurnaja
65Bath C183724023Putu Khorisantono, Luke Clements, Chevy Bidwell, Zhenyu Du
74Nottingham Trent B181723727Tim Weston, Jon Partridge, Thomas Hetherington, Denis Medvedev
83Essex C176424017Phil Hom, Oleg Oniscuk, Ian Coomber, Yalin Wu
92London B169224019Lucia Ondrusekova, Hanna Neuser, Hazel Tyler, Joe Fang
101Bangor A168723622Tim Cawood, Craig McMurtry, Levi Schrama, Stanislaw Kostka
110Loughborough C160823626Tapiwa Chiwaridzo, Jack Fornsworth, Chris Dobbs, Thomas Goodwin
120Derby B148823510Roseanne Exell, Chris Bullivant, Victoria Leadbetter, Chris Newberry
130Nottingham Trent C14842348Matthew Ash, Robyn Yearsley, Chris Cutterbuck, Alex Francis
140Reading C146123311Russell Ede, Alistair Whieldon, Rebecca Emerton, Sam Channon
150London C141523317Woo-Sup Han, Peter Kilbride, Sarah Grace, Ateen Patel
160Bangor B138323214Stuart Willis, Shaun Morris, James Maskery, Anneken Priesack
170Lancaster B125417723Mat Smith, Sam Evans, Frances King
180Derby C105520912Laura Brooks, Damien Quinn, Lucie Halova, Octavia Quinn
190Surrey B7971126Oli Davis, Kathryn Evans
200Bangor C5171043Greg Nullis, Kerry Williams

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A171018097Naomi Jones, Stefan Gies, Hope Greenwood
29Loughborough A5806040Owain Williams
38Lancaster A5786038Michael Bass
47York A5586018Tom Grainge
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Liverpool A
0Nottingham A
0Sheffield A
0Swansea A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A110612041Chris Emmerson, Chris Tombe
29Surrey A5706031Andy Chetwynd
38Oxford A5586020Ben Glover
47Southampton A5536015Stew Buchan
56Bath A5416012Rhiannon Norfolk

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A164118047Douglas Jardine, Robbie Crick, David Kidd
29Loughborough A153018037Arthur Coveney, Alex Daily, Tapiwa Chiwaridzo
38Nottingham A150518033Stylianos Hadjipanayi, Mohsen Mazioomifar, Andy Yale
47Birmingham A148718031Paul Griffin, Mickie Green, Cheuk Yui Lee
56Warwick A148017930Ben Pooley, Stephen Mendonca, Tom Hall
65Oxford A147618028Smit Ratouri, Richard Morris, Tuan-Anh Tran
74Southampton A146318029James Towle, Emily Taverner, Dan Philips
83Cambridge A135118021Alex Lucas, Will Letton, Page Sinclair
92Napier A369George Delaney
0Sheffield A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B153618022Imola Cseke, Eun Jin Noh, Richie Dunk
29Keele A151118037Daniel Mullen, Spencer Roberts, Dean Robson
38Bath A141017922Daniel Paterson, Alex Hickson, Kieran Bodkin
47Essex A138318020Ben Cemlyn, Phil Hom, Yalin Wu
56Warwick B136718015Joseph Siddall, Robert Mandall, Tom Moores
65Birmingham B129317915Tom Sherwood, Matt Leverton, Kim Armitage
74Nottingham B124617913Darrel Watkins, John Parsons, Matt Butler
83York A123018011Samuel Godfrey-Mayes, George Webb, Adrian Kong
92Cambridge B10261686Jim Blundell, Vincent Laurenstein, Angela Goncalves
101Lancaster A83311824Mat Tripp, Frances King
0Aberdeen A
0Durham A
0Leeds A
0Liverpool A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh C149118026TaeYoung Ahn, Taryn Lyon, Pierre-Alexandre Hughes
29Imperial A145918021Mikhail Soloviev, Richard Yim, Tim Weenink
38Southampton B136817922Stephen Fawcett, Dan Wait, Adam Warren
47Derby A133417820Brian Martin, Elaine Archard, Chris Bullivant
56Oxford B117417611Shaun Thein, Christopher Parker, Elena Harty
65Bath B10581708Joy Millican, Dean Fortt, Sam Clarke
74Reading A7671179Ethan Davies, Rebecca Emerton
0Bradford A
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele B
0Swansea A
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A146118027Sam Gibbs, Edward Rapazzini, Jon Partridge
29London A123317812Colin Gordon, Joe Fang, Woo-Sup Han
38Southampton C122417815Lee Turner, Duncan Addy, James Strudwick
47Warwick C11071767Sam Paley, Alexandra Watson, Anna Novak
56Nottingham Trent B10991755Matthew Ash, Chris Cutterbuck, Alex Francis
65Essex B10971748Bolong Yu, Ian Merryweather, Boiskhon Safiev
74Birmingham C10911699Kirsty Ford, Luke Sampson, Richard Meurs
83London B10081727Peter Kilbride, Ateen Patel, Surabhi Khanna
92Bath C9811666Aditya Sahu, Chris Fowle, Matt Scovell
101Essex C9561666Gemma Porter, Metodi Salov, James Wheatley
110Imperial B90512012James Hales, Zoja Nagurnaja
120Derby B7931589Laura Brooks, Lucie Halova, Octavia Quinn
130Loughborough B67210713Jack Fornsworth, Aadi Malkar
140Derby C6561361Isobel Barrett, Lauren Gordon, Dan Saxton