Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2011-2012

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2011-2012.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A2308240158Erik Rowbotham, Douglas Jardine, Lizzie Bell, Jenn Archibald
29Warwick A2298240152Jorge Lindley, Matt Dale, Rachael Hutchison, Matt Cranham
38Nottingham A2259240130George Harding, Chris Fry, Charlie Birch, Julian Ee
47Southampton A2252240122Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Theo Chen, Charlotte Whitlock
56Oxford A2246240125Matthew Langton, Jess Walker, Angelina Measures, James Dunbar
65Cambridge A2241240112Michael Mitchell, Liu Zhaoyong, Heather Reynolds, Tim Craig
74Loughborough A2220240112Thomas Cram, Mike Furlong, Torsten Mix, Alex Hill
83Birmingham A217524081Jack Bryant, Zoe Hawken, Tom Sherwood, Mickie Green
92Surrey A117060Oli Davis, Robert Ciesicki, James Donovan
101Imperial A107611944Richard Yim, Jonathan Hutt

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2245240128Tom Hall, Alan Dawson, Connor Gallagher, Alex Henman
29Edinburgh B224124089Margaux Meslé, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Robbie Crick, Alexander Gilliland
38Warwick C219724092Christopher Guerin, Ben Pooley, Stephen Mendonca, Maddie Meatyard
47Napier A218024086Graeme Black, Aurélien Charmier, Ewan Gunn, Piotr Wojtczuk
56Cambridge B215624084Tak Ho, Brendan McConnell, Kingsley Warren, Nicole Rainey
65Southampton B214024074Chris Skipper, Simon King, Gina Whitlock, Rachael Evans
74Bath A212024063Alex Hickson, Jordan Chapman, Daniel Paterson, Martin Dawson
83Liverpool A211724068David Thelan, Natasha Osbourne, Kate Raychinova, Richard Jones
92Nottingham B208524058Rob Umpleby, Raymond Wong, Yue Cheng, Lewis Pickard
101Edinburgh C208123958Rebecca Westwood, Stefan Taylor, Sophie Ruthven, Tom Sadler
110Southampton C196524041Suzanne Coley, Max Lupton, James Strudwick, Lexi Elliott
120Lancaster A4996018Sam Evans
0Imperial B
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A219024087Tom Castle, Anthony Tang, Dan Cripps, Julie Chenery
29Derby A217524094William Varnery, Matthew Charter, Brian Martin, Matt Robinson
38Swansea A216023983Rhodri Curnow, Jack Laker, Peter Haines, Jenny Matthews
47Oxford B212724067Ongnardo Andreas, Lauren Hicks, Shaun Thein, Dominic Zeng Wang
56Aberdeen A212224076Johan kangasniemi, Véronique Heijnsbroek, Simon Garrett, Shiran Gunasekera
65Loughborough B210623952Laura Church, Aadi Malkar, Anna Rees, Arthur Coveney
74Exeter A209224068Xi Yuan, Shaun Mudd, Matthew Batchelor, Hannah Mawdsley
83Birmingham B208724064Sarah Russell, Steven Johnson, Cheuk Yui Lee, Joscelyn Sarsby
92Birmingham C201624043Alan West, Lewis Clarke, Matt Leverton, Paul Griffin
101Essex A198624057Lifei Zhang, Alexandru Zaciu, Camille Roux, Espen Sjøberg
110Heriot-Watt A196123944Yue Kang, Jack Corps, Jin Hang Chen, Michael Percival
120Cambridge C196024036Oliver Snowdon, Michael Ha, Will Letton, Maryia Karpiyevich
130Bath B192423939Luke Clements, Matt Freeman, Amyce Aurora-Smith, Andrew Holloway
0Keele A
0York B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2218240112Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Colin Gordon, Danial Azahan
29Durham A214024080Robert Storrar, Robert Russell, Miranda Camping, Ed Turner
38Nottingham Trent A213624070Ellie Dyson, Megan Vaughan, Thomas Hetherington, Jon Partridge
47Dundee A205214766Emily Winder, Charlotte Brown, Aapo Asp, Vikas Hegde
56Oxford C196623950Tom Heald, Annie White, Eleonore Cossade, Nick Pearce
65Liverpool B191323935Peter Igwe, Oliver Chard, Mehrdad Behroozi, Michael Rainford
74Napier B185312016Niall Kinsella, Jean Disset, Nathan Garden, Anna Basista
83Exeter B178423924Daniel Bull, Sophie Raval, Katrina-Kay Alaimo, Chris Squires
92Nottingham C174924016Tom Masters, Ollie Jackson, Barnaby Martin, Jade Van Parijs
101Reading B322562Siobhan Boyle
0Keele B
0Keele C
0Kent A
0Leeds A
0Sheffield B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Strathclyde A207224059Jamie Paton, Dominick Perrocco, Philip Tolland, Jonathan Li
29Derby B203324048Elaine Archard, Chris Bullivant, Mark Leach, Anton Binzari
38Sussex A201124049Andy Chetwynd, Tamsyn Cook, Klaus Viisainen, Tom Davies
47Loughborough C192624034James Waterfield, Craig Murch, Robert Macauley, Benjamin Clark
56Swansea B190824027Andy Tappenden, Alex Ferron, Colette Bailey, Milan Thomas
65Nottingham Trent B190123934Connor Silverton-Stewart, Robyn Yearsley, Sam Gibbs, Simon Page
74St Andrews A190014037Stuart Charters, David Grant, Nick Holmes, Eugene Romanenkov
83Bangor A189323936Tim Cawood, Iris Verhagen, Anneken Priesack, Levi Schrama
92Queen Mary, London A182723725Victoria Saduikis, Michael Gregory, Naveed Azam, Xiaojing Zhu
101Aberdeen B181712927Ross Hendry, Chris Watters, Alec Thomas, Allen Welsh
110Durham B181623825Andrew Wallace, Oliver George, James Evans, Peter McPhee
120London B178823826Joe Fang, Hsiang-Fu Huang, Pin Yang, Yegor Komissarov
130Derby C171823822Rauno Kiviberg, Robin Boyce, Robert Warner, Dan Saxton
140Plymouth A171623529David Whittington, Aaron Fawcett, Mike Bend, Matthew Plumridge
150Nottingham Trent C165623718Sean Keenan, Alexander Stirk Woolley, Nathan Roughsedge, Heather Richards
160Swansea C165323813Tori Moore, Gwenan Evans, Alaba Baju, Rhiannon Bevan
170Exeter C161623522Matthew Shere, Isabel Richardson, Chloe-Sarah Mahoney, David House
180Liverpool C161423612Naomi Bacon, You Ma, Luis Silva, Peter Tomlinson
190Strathclyde B160223911Jun Qin, Simon Wells, Jonathan Jacobs, Erin Kergan
200Heriot-Watt B159817812Bryan Deegan, Ally Grant, Xuan Peng, Jarrat Gorrell
210Bath C158623724Kieran Bodkin, Laura Warren, Ed Armitage, Jonny Hilliard
220Aberdeen C15266811David Morton, Douglas Dutton, Jonathan Lappin, Rebekah Tipping
230Dundee B14776614Matthew Falconer, Marilena Spanou, Niall Millar, Flin Allen-Henderson
240St Andrews B147112414Beryl Mazel-Sanchez, Duncan Adam, Sophia Lingham, Matthew Warke
250Napier C14021734Jenny Heine, Anton Weber, Anja Keicher, Christian Henle
260Durham C13992299James Spray, Jenna King, Rebekah Moore, Alice Trow
270Bangor B13412189Stanislaw Kostka, James Maskery, Toby Hosker, kayleigh ayers
280Queen Mary, London B11452135James Rogalski, Zeeshaan Hasan, Alan Hua, Albarra Ali
290Sussex B110617513Sophie Wallace, Jonas Henke, Rachel Dowse
300London C10211717Craig Carvey, Sana Subhan, Oli Cheadle
310UW Trinity St David A95516811Steven Chetwynd, Rob Hux, James Randell, Joe Sanderson
320Strathclyde C8991619Thomas Macleod, Dan Walsh, Gavin Stevenson
330Dundee C8391502Heather Cowley, Alicia Danielsson, Jake Brooks
340St Andrews C7981102Ludmila Sheytanova, Upile Mtitimila, Elizabeth Pearce
350UW Trinity St David B346810Yasmin Short, Paul Hillman, Trevor Jose, Flora Mcnerney
360Heriot-Watt C342552Nicolas Westerberg
370Plymouth B313582Daniel Sutcliffe
380Queen Mary, London C149300James Barnaby
390UW Trinity St David C3180Ralph Mason

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A1725180105Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood, Richie Dunk
29Swansea A170418086Phill Dunn, Dave Leach, Jason Yiu
38Loughborough A109312034Mike Furlong, Jonathan Thelwell
47Bath A5406012Rhiannon Norfolk
56Birmingham A529607Chris Tombe
0Aberdeen A
0Lancaster A
0Liverpool A
0Nottingham A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Oxford A113512057Ben Glover, Robert Hohan
29Nottingham Trent A112612047Lucy O'Sullivan, Ben Goulding
38Swansea B107312017Toby Scrivener, Natasha Oliver
47Durham A5726032Lizzie Foster
56Sussex A5426012Andy Chetwynd
65Exeter A542605Robert Turner
74Surrey A53560Steph Gooch
83Edinburgh B5326016Callum McMeekin
92Southampton A527606Dan Phillips
101Reading A520592Tim Draycott

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A150818022Adam Lack, Enrik Nako, Jake Bellamy
29Birmingham A150218035Alan West, Lewis Clarke, Eloise Cornish
38Edinburgh A149217931Tom Sadler, Ben Arenas, Stephanie Clason
47Nottingham A146018028Yue Cheng, Lewis Pickard, Tom Masters
56Loughborough A141718022Craig Murch, Robert Macauley, Jack Dumanat
65Oxford A138417924Eleonore Cossade, Nick Pearce, Gary Wolfowicz
74Southampton A125017914David Williams, Yvonne Zanker, Declan Ashworth
83Napier A124411615Jean Disset, Jenny Heine, Anton Weber
92Bath A120317720Andrew Holloway, Laura Warren, Jonny Hilliard
101Essex A97512025Alexandru Zaciu, Camille Roux

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Cambridge A147518030Oliver Snowdon, Michael Ha, Maryia Karpiyevich
29Warwick B140518029Luke Rieman, Emma Davis, Niral Soneji
38Edinburgh B140218033Andrew Rostron, Sophie Prentice, Ami Patrick
47Birmingham B133718020Joe Ingledew, Emily Coop, Robert Evans
56Nottingham B129418010Ollie Jackson, Barnaby Martin, Jade Van Parijs
65Cambridge B125818010Susana Navarro, Jue Wang, Yi Xia
74Liverpool A125717814Michael Rainford, You Ma, Luis Silva
83Durham A12201748Oliver George, Peter McPhee, James Spray
92Edinburgh C11901767Hanseok Park, Rebecca Carr, Teodora Spassova
101Aberdeen A1139636David Morton, Jonathan Lappin, Rebekah Tipping
0Imperial A
0Keele A
0Lancaster A
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A141618021Anton Binzari, Rauno Kiviberg, Robin Boyce
29Exeter A137317925Hannah Mawdsley, Daniel Bull, Chris Squires
38Birmingham C124618010Andrew Cottrell, Alice Fawdrey, Matthew Jenkins
47Nottingham Trent A120117711Alexander Stirk Woolley, Nathan Roughsedge, Heather Richards
56Southampton B119317919Nimmit Prabhackar, Ludmila Roesch, Kerry Matthews
65Oxford B116917512Ariella Azoulay, William Smith, Peter Clark
74Heriot-Watt A11661748Bryan Deegan, Xuan Peng, Jarrat Gorrell
83Dundee A11496513Matthew Falconer, Marilena Spanou, Niall Millar
92Swansea A11181758Alaba Baju, Anna Lawrence, Ste Jones
101Exeter B104417111David House, Yufan Chen, Devon Compton
110Bath B9001674Alix Snell, David Sutcliffe, Richard Schott
120Surrey A672Robert Ciesicki, James Donovan
130Reading A322562Siobhan Boyle
0Keele B
0Leeds A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough B135617922John Hodgson, Louis Richardson, David Langston
29Warwick C133117917Thomas Duckmanton, James Edmondson, Anton Delgado
38London A12091775Pin Yang, Yegor Komissarov, Craig Carvey
47St Andrews A119712112Eugene Romanenkov, Beryl Mazel-Sanchez, Duncan Adam
56Nottingham C119217715Ollie Yates, Katerina Lizlerova, Joe Lloyd
65Strathclyde A116417612Jun Qin, Jonathan Jacobs, Dan Walsh
74Loughborough C10951727Ben Brand, Zonzhang Li, Phillipa Relf
83Liverpool B10621703Peter Tomlinson, Jing Li, Edward Hiden
92Southampton C10241724John Bowes, Phillip Bellchambers, Emily Gynane
101Durham B9711656Jenna King, Greg Moore, Nive Mathukumar
110Napier B9671171Anja Keicher, Christian Henle, Kat McManus
120Dundee B9551113Flin Allen-Henderson, Alicia Danielsson, Jake Brooks
130Oxford C9431655Ben Westrich, Jonathan Han, Olaf Davis
140Liverpool C9231642Chris Brook, Emily Jones, Scott Carnall
150Nottingham Trent B8911596Brittany Day, Rachel Foster, Carrie Maltby
160Napier C848Perrine Laurenceau, Morgane Yannou, Kat Abdullah
170St Andrews B7981102Ludmila Sheytanova, Upile Mtitimila, Elizabeth Pearce
180Queen Mary, London A7761543Xiaojing Zhu, Alan Hua, Albarra Ali
190Nottingham Trent C7361495Phillipa Seymour, Mihim Mehta, Ciaran Gregory
200Bath C6961341Warren Tennant, Richard Newcombe, Cansu Ozkan
210Derby B6701352Jake Burnham, Sophie Hewitt, Chris Lycett
220Durham C6641272Nick Cooper, Kayley Merrick, Stephanie Layton
230Aberdeen B594566Michal Ivanic, Alistair Lee
240Swansea B5371164Guy Szablewski, Alan Rodriguez, Adarsh Thapa
250UW Trinity St David A4451081Rob Hux, James Randell, Joe Sanderson
260Cambridge C387604Joe Glover
270Bangor A373574Toby Hosker
280Heriot-Watt B342552Nicolas Westerberg
290UW Trinity St David B310710Yasmin Short, Paul Hillman, Trevor Jose
300London B279520Oli Cheadle
310Strathclyde B213470Gavin Stevenson
320Dundee C212400Heather Cowley
330Derby C197410Sam Reeve
340Exeter C152330Chon Au
350Queen Mary, London B149300James Barnaby
360UW Trinity St David C67180Flora Mcnerney, Ralph Mason