Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Mar 2010-2011

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Mar 2010-2011.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A2302240155Jenny Jeppsson, Erik Rowbotham, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Lizzie Bell
29Warwick A2296240151Andrew Shreeves, Jorge Lindley, Matt Dale, Alan Dawson
38Nottingham A2294240147George Harding, David Middleton-Gear, Nicola Turner, James Carr
47Loughborough A2267240140Mathew Cole, Thomas Cram, Mike Furlong, Laura Church
56Cambridge A2255240126Tak Ho, Heather Reynolds, Michael Mitchell, Tim Craig
65Oxford A2236240107David Timmins, Matthew Langton, Jack Sobey, Tom Heald
74Imperial A2233240110Jordan Muscatello, Edmund Lam, Calvin Lui, Rhys Coombs
83Birmingham A219624098Jack Bryant, Billy Gao, Zoe Hawken, Steven Johnson
92Liverpool A213424069Sam Johnson, Austyn Barker, Peter Igwe, Cathryn Fox
101Surrey A213324065Andy Chetwynd, Matthew Brown, Oli Davis, Bochao Yuan

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A2245240125Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Gina Whitlock, Chris Skipper
29Warwick B2231240106Christopher Guerin, Matt Cranham, Christopher Blake, Connor Gallagher
38Nottingham B2208240105Laura Bell, Rob Umpleby, Julian Ee Zhi How, Charlie Birch
47Edinburgh B219724091Douglas Jardine, David Kidd, Kyshiea George-Steele, Rebecca Westwood
56Sheffield A218724092Rory Campbell, Chris Griffiths, Gareth Beeby, Stuart Archer
65Lancaster A218524093Joshua Carter, Matt McCormack, Michael Bass, Will Fortnam
74Bath A217724094Daniel Maskell, Alex Hickson, James Annall, Daniel Paterson
83Warwick C215424079Jack Nurpetlian, Matt Stuart, Rachael Hutchison, Laura Oxley
92Southampton B215223987James Towle, Charlotte Whitlock, Jess Mead, Jacob Povall
101York A214624090Arjun Kharpal, Lucy Bonner, Samuel Godfrey-Mayes, Luke Fox
110Cambridge B214324075Sam Burnand, Maciej Hermanowicz, Laura Hill, Toryn Dalton
120Edinburgh C212723877Robbie Crick, Imola Cseke, Margaux Meslé, Jenn Archibald
130Exeter A209023968Alex Turnbull, Xi Yuan, Slav Viacheslav, Josh Tucknott
140Swansea A203224062Rhodri Curnow, Alice Pooley, Colette Bailey, Alex Ferron
150Napier A199824055Piotr Wojtczuk, Ewan Gunn, Niall Kinsella, George Delaney

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial B217224086Jonathan Hutt, Ian Connelly, Tim Weenink, Henry Tregidgo
29Aberdeen A213224068James Pike, Véronique Heijnsbroek, Johan kangasniemi, Colin Affleck
38Birmingham B212024080Jeffery Puckering, Mickie Green, Tom Sherwood, Jonathan Malcolm
47Keele A211823969David Jobin, Daniel Ellingham, James Nicol, Daniel Mullen
56Oxford B210224056Jackie Salzer, James Dunbar, Annie White, Jennifer Whitby
65Loughborough B207323959Arthur Coveney, Aadi Malkar, Andrew Buchan, Benjamin Clark
74Bath B206424056Rosalie Hart, Luke Clements, Kieran Bodkin, Catherine Armour
83Cambridge C204624052Kingsley Warren, Otava Piha, Alex Lucas, Stuart Fraser
92Southampton C202023941Emily Taverner, Simon King, Richard Whiter, Rachael Evans
101Heriot-Watt A200724049Jin Hang Chen, Christopher Howard, Yue Kang, Joe Mathieson
110Leeds A198224044Dave Sangan, Jenny Stockwell, Jamie Bojho, Rebecca Winstanley
120Birmingham C195723744Paul Griffin, Cheuk Yui Lee, Kim Armitage, Richard Meurs
130Derby A192324032Elaine Archard, Roseanne Exell, Matt Robinson, Chris Bullivant
140Durham A180123739Ed Turner, Miranda Camping, Joe Crutchley, Syukri Haji-Sapar
150York B135717915David Wilson, Emily Taylor, Jonathan Gameson

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2239240116Jamie Adams, Monica Blanco, Sherman Ip, David Barnes
29Essex A216524089Michael Judd, Lifei Zhang, Rachael Wilner, Ben Cemlyn
38Reading A215923885Anthony Tang, Ibrahim Al Mohahadi, Tom Castle, Dan Cripps
47Kent A207824058James Wilkinson, Tom Sands, Mark Cheung, Andy Storey
56Oxford C202624047Tuan-Anh Tran, Smit Ratouri, Johannes Depnering, Richard Morris
65Sheffield B197924047Simon Markus, Willow Jinks, Andrew Ferris, Katarina Warren
74Liverpool B197524043David Thelan, Laura Hooper, Kate Raychinova, Natasha Osbourne
83Dundee A177623929Aapo Asp, Emily Winder, Vikas Hegde, Jacob Wright
92Exeter B169423920Chloe-Sarah Mahoney, Claire Dixon, Martin Salisbury, Sophie Raval
101Napier B158823320Jules Coynel, Nathan Garden, Benjamin Bouillet, Barnaby Mabbs
110Keele B146323314Mohammad Asad Iqbal, Davina Creed, Tom Broomhall, Claire Bailey
120Keele C307532Matthew Howard
0Bradford A
0Brunel A
0York C

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham C214824065Stylianos Hadjipanayi, Raymond Wong, Alex Naughton, David Gilbert
29Lancaster B208123958Mat Smith, Sally Morris, Tanawan Wee, Mat Tripp
38Imperial C207624055Jason Gu, Mikhail Soloviev, Zoja Nagurnaja, Richard Yim
47Nottingham Trent A204224067Ellie Dyson, Edward Rapazzini, Samual Stevenson, Thomas Hetherington
56Plymouth A203824056David Whittington, Jason Gardner, Matthew Swain, Christopher Butterfield
65Huddersfield A200323952Stephen Wilkinson, Bethany Woodcock, Victoria Bielby, Jordan Barker
74Strathclyde A199824061Jamie Paton, Jonathan Li, Philip Tolland, Andrew Chan
83St Andrews A197923941Peter Menzel, Stuart Charters, David Stokes, Nick Holmes
92Aberystwyth A195723951Magdalena Skowron, Jonathan Brownett, Edd Gough, Edvardas Pocius
101Reading B195723931Ethan Davies, Mark Dare, Ruth Harris, James Randall
110Loughborough C193223936Alex Daily, Tapiwa Chiwaridzo, Anna Rees, Kimberley Taylor
120Essex B193124040James Wheatley, Emile Douilhet, Yalin Wu, Jamie Clark
130Lancaster C192924037Ollie Moore, Dave Mcneil, Chris Woodhead, Frances Bolton-King
140Kent B192724031Emma Peck, Andrew Vo, Nina Hilliard, James McIntosh
150Bath C191823938Amyce Smith-Bannister, Chris Mclean, Jonathan Payman, Zhenyu Du
160Aberdeen B189923933Chris Watters, Simon Garrett, Heather Campbell, Morag Douglas
170Essex C187124028Espen Sjøberg, Oleg Oniscuk, Boiskhon Safiev, Adam Woodhouse
180St Andrews B186324033David Grant, Sophia Lingham, Deborah Sneddon, Jon Harwell
190Nottingham Trent B184924026Jon Partridge, Sam Gibbs, Tim Weston, Chris Cutterbuck
200Bangor A183824036Tegan Mortimer, Tim Cawood, Levi Schrama, Stanislaw Kostka
210East Anglia A180523925Tom Stringer, Christi Brasted, Richard Smith, Jordan Powell
220Northumbria A179423732Kwun Pan Sin, Kyle Renwick, James Waddle, Gareth Townley
230Sheffield C177224023Edward Cramphorn, Joe Edwards, Aban Shuaib, Ellen Bradley
240MMU Cheshire A174423442Andrew Mecrow, Oskars Dzelme, Daniel Woodthorpe, Rhys Pattimore
250Sunderland A171623823Dean Eke, Ian Smith, Stephen Roe, Daniel Magill
260London B170323721Colin Gordon, Ateen Patel, Hazel Tayler, Surabhi Khanna
270Liverpool C170017629Mehrdad Behroozi, Tobenna Peter Igwe, Thomas Williams , Joe Hopper
280Aberdeen C163123712Adam Taha, Anni Shepherd, Lauren Brancaz, Catriona Cunningham
290Huddersfield B157023316Stewart Reeves, Sarah Dickinson, Alex Majer, Zhivko Petrov
300Kent C154623015Jonny Shaw, Richard Jury, Zainul Jussab, Nicole Smith
310Plymouth B150023216Sophie Da Costa, Charlotte Moll, David Endersby, Mike Bend
320Northumbria B14872325Kiran Philips, Daniel Stone, Mark Boyd, Christopher Holliday
330Aberystwyth B148223019Bethan Sullivan, Kyle Burgess, Jennifer Barnes, Emily Barrington
340Reading C146721716Alistair Whieldon, Neel Trivadi, Jowan Barnes, Jenny Beale
350St Andrews C14362258Gerrard Brown, Matthew Warke, Norah Mclean Gonzalez, Sonia Khiatani
360Strathclyde B14142286Simon Wells, Rhona Coutts, Christy Kennie, Thomas Macleod
370Heriot-Watt B13912219Jack Corps, Xingyuan Zhang, Jackie Morris, Alex Scott
380East Anglia B13852337Daniel Hunt, Rica Oredein, Megan Proctor, Ralph Butcher
390Derby B12702227Harriet Jackson, Isobel Barrett, Lauren Gordon, Octavia Quinn
400Plymouth C12562158Daniel Sutcliffe, Chris Williams, Joseph Girling, Matthew Plumridge
410Swansea B12542335Leah Woods, Gwenan Evans, Milan Thomas, Rhiannon Bevan
420Nottingham Trent C11311778Matthew Ash, Robyn Yearsley, Brett Baatz
430Leeds B112017314Grace Roberts, Josh Williams, Alex Brown
440Durham B10952057James Evans, Alice Trow, Jonathan Hui, Tim Perry
450Derby C9621873Dan Marsh, Lucie Halova, Chris Newberry, Ben Warriner
460Exeter C8951596Michael Smallridge, Charlotte Allen, Asja Muller
470Dundee B8841806Kelvin Cheung, Niall Shields, Kelvin Cheng, Arpad Kuthy
480MMU Cheshire B8261725Richard Conway, Leanne Stanford, Timothy Ratcliffe, Isabel Wade
490Strathclyde C8101675Erin Kergan, Iain McKay, Alex Dean, Barney Taylor
500Bangor B7301196Hannah Bell, James Maskery
510Aberystwyth C7061511Matt Peters, Mel Goodwin, Robert Barnett
520Sunderland B7051331Magdalena Mutkovicova, Amy Lucas, Ece Demirel-Downer
530Napier C5621086Harry McLaren, Karolina Karp
540Abertay A5456024Matt Beattie
550Southampton Solent A472606Samantha Moss
560Dundee C415921Caitlin Southern, Elliot Sewel, Ewan Waters
570Royal Holloway A400607Chantell Lueshing
580Surrey B342575Kathryn Evans
590London C334532Joe Fang
600Durham C306700Adam Chandler, Suraj Jethwa
610Huddersfield C203462Kayleigh Harper
620Swansea C166380Richard Mill
630Northumbria C165390Jemma Newlove

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A1722180102Naomi Jones, Stefan Gies, Hope Greenwood
29Swansea A168217979Phill Dunn, Dave Leach, Toby Scrivener
38Lancaster A5796039Michael Bass
47Liverpool A5556018Hannah Temple
56Nottingham A5456013Rhys Rhodes
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Loughborough A
0Sheffield A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bath A164618046Jonathan Douglas-Davies, Amy Lavery, Rhiannon Norfolk
29Edinburgh B160917938Richie Dunk, Simona Mincheva, Semeli Papadogiannakis
38UWIC A1180120100Tapani Owen Kalmaru, Alex Bridgman
47Birmingham A110912038Chris Tombe, Chris Emmerson
56MMU Cheshire A7508713Kieran Dexter, Alison Douglas
65Aberystwyth A6257111Arran Hunter, Anthony Pike
74Northumbria A5846044David Wright
83Nottingham Trent A5836043Lucy O'Sullivan
92Portsmouth A5766036Mary Perrott
101Keele A5676027Chris Edmunds
110Cardiff A5666027George Churchill
120Oxford A5646024Ben Glover
130Surrey A5606022Andy Chetwynd
140Sunderland A5576021Julie Ryan
150Plymouth A490593Connor Maybury
160Abertay A489583Adam Mckissock

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A164218070Douglas Jardine, David Kidd, Robbie Crick
29Warwick A155518050Ben Pooley, Tom Hall, Joseph Siddall
38Loughborough A155418048Arthur Coveney, Aadi Malkar, Alex Daily
47Southampton A154618049James Towle, Emily Taverner, Dan Phillips
56Birmingham A153517749Tom Sherwood, Paul Griffin, Cheuk Yui Lee
65Oxford A152718032Smit Ratouri, Johannes Depnering, Tuan-Anh Tran
74Nottingham A149518033Stylianos Hadjipanayi, Darrel Watkins, John Parsons
83Sheffield A143318026Stuart Archer, Katarina Warren, Aban Shuaib
92Cambridge A132117821Alex Lucas, Jim Blundell, Andrew Standley
101Napier A113317713George Delaney, Benjamin Bouillet, Harry McLaren

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bath A160018056Alex Hickson, Daniel Paterson, Kieran Bodkin
29Edinburgh B154518045Imola Cseke, Jenn Archibald, Taryn Lyon
38Liverpool A154218043Peter Igwe, Cathryn Fox, Kate Raychinova
47Lancaster A152817942Tanawan Wee, Mat Tripp, Ollie Moore
56Warwick B148618036Stephen Mendonca, Sam Paley, Robert Mandall
65Essex A148618029Ben Cemlyn, James Wheatley, Yalin Wu
74Aberdeen A140317926Simon Garrett, Heather Campbell, Morag Douglas
83Birmingham B140118022Kim Armitage, Richard Meurs, Matt Leverton
92Keele A124317715Daniel Mullen, Davina Creed, Tom Broomhall
101Durham A120017221Ed Turner, Syukri Haji-Sapar, James Evans
110York A93211920Samuel Godfrey-Mayes, Jonathan Gameson
120Leeds A69911310Josh Williams, Alex Brown
130Nottingham B441603Matt Butler
140Cambridge B336551Vincent Laurenstein
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial A159318057Tim Weenink, Jason Gu, Mikhail Soloviev
29Oxford B143218036Richard Morris, Kirstie Smith, Christopher Parker
38Reading A141218021Ethan Davies, James Randall, Alistair Whieldon
47Derby A132818020Elaine Archard, Chris Bullivant, Harriet Jackson
56Exeter A131418013Chloe-Sarah Mahoney, Claire Dixon, Martin Salisbury
65Southampton B130818019Lee Turner, Stephen Fawcett, James Strudwick
74Dundee A127817918Aapo Asp, Vikas Hegde, Jacob Wright
83Edinburgh C125717614Scott Melvin, Pierre-Alexandre Hughes, Tabitha Standish-Hayes
92Bath B121017514Luke Walker, Allan Taylor, Chris Fowle
101Exeter B97516311Sophie Raval, Michael Smallridge, Asja Muller
110Swansea A9651755Leah Woods, Gwenan Evans, Milan Thomas
120Keele B6471097Claire Bailey, Matthew Howard
130Heriot-Watt A374582Xingyuan Zhang
0Bradford A
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial B148918029Zoja Nagurnaja, Richard Yim, Adam Holliday
29Nottingham Trent A146418034Edward Rapazzini, Jon Partridge, Sam Gibbs
38Lancaster B141818023Dave Mcneil, Frances Bolton-King, Katherine Meyrick
47Essex B136118018Boiskhon Safiev, Adam Woodhouse, Metodi Salov
56Bangor A135018024Tim Cawood, Levi Schrama, Stanislaw Kostka
65Sunderland A132818017Dean Eke, Ian Smith, Stephen Roe
74Liverpool B132011920Natasha Osbourne, Tobenna Peter Igwe, Joe Hopper
83London A129117818Colin Gordon, Ateen Patel, Surabhi Khanna
92Warwick C126818010Anna Novak, Tom Moores, Alexandra Watson
101Northumbria A124317710Kyle Renwick, James Waddle, Gareth Townley
110Essex C121418011Gemma Porter, Phil Hom, Ian Merryweather
120MMU Cheshire A119617417Oskars Dzelme, Daniel Woodthorpe, Rhys Pattimore
130Plymouth A117917416Matthew Swain, Mike Bend, Daniel Sutcliffe
140Northumbria B11641745Kiran Philips, Daniel Stone, Mark Boyd
150Aberystwyth A116317214Edvardas Pocius, Kyle Burgess, Emily Barrington
160East Anglia A11591777Jordan Powell, Daniel Hunt, Rica Oredein
170Birmingham C110316815Sarah Moore, Luke Sampson, Joey Price
180St Andrews A106816511Jon Harwell, Norah Mclean Gonzalez, Sonia Khiatani
190Strathclyde A10531734Simon Wells, Christy Kennie, Thomas Macleod
200Reading B103115710Neel Trivadi, Jowan Barnes, Jenny Beale
210Aberdeen B10061729Shiran Gunasekara, Izabella Kordas, Magdalena Knitter
220Loughborough B95912013Tapiwa Chiwaridzo, Anna Rees
230Sunderland B9521617Daniel Magill, Magdalena Mutkovicova, Amy Lucas
240Liverpool C9411666Llinos Murray-Williams, Stuart Thorn, Megan Knowles
250Lancaster C9401698Jamie Graney, Matt Budd, Rachel Fox
260Derby B9141625Isobel Barrett, Lauren Gordon, Octavia Quinn
270Nottingham Trent B8381208Chris Cutterbuck, Matthew Ash
280Oxford C8121197Elena Harty, Andrew Keene
290Derby C7581443Dan Marsh, Lucie Halova, Ben Warriner
300Kent A6881099James McIntosh, Sally Miev
310Dundee B6751386Kelvin Cheung, Niall Shields, Kelvin Cheng
320MMU Cheshire B6421364Richard Conway, Leanne Stanford, Timothy Ratcliffe
330Durham B6201242Jonathan Hui, Tim Perry, Suraj Jethwa
340Strathclyde B5891243Erin Kergan, Alex Dean, Barney Taylor
350Imperial C459608James Hales
360Sheffield B423609Ellen Bradley
370London B334532Joe Fang
380Huddersfield A329553Zhivko Petrov
390Northumbria C323580Christopher Holliday
400Aberdeen C312563Catherine Beck
410Napier B274514Karolina Karp
420Plymouth B266481Matthew Plumridge
430Dundee C231511Elliot Sewel, Ewan Waters
440MMU Cheshire C184361Isabel Wade
450Aberystwyth B176400Robert Barnett
460Swansea B166380Richard Mill
470Sunderland C141300Ece Demirel-Downer