Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2010-2011

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2010-2011.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A2309240161Erik Rowbotham, Jenny Jeppsson, Lizzie Bell, Kyshiea George-Steele
29Nottingham A2297240151George Harding, Chris Fry, James Carr, David Middleton-Gear
38Warwick A2287240142Jorge Lindley, Andrew Shreeves, Matt Dale, Connor Gallagher
47Loughborough A2250240123Thomas Cram, Mathew Cole, Mike Furlong, Alex Hill
56Birmingham A2240240114Jack Bryant, Steven Johnson, Jeffery Puckering, Zoe Hawken
65Cambridge A2226240104Heather Reynolds, Tim Craig, Maciej Hermanowicz, Michael Mitchell
74Imperial A220624096Rhys Coombs, Edmund Lam, Jordan Muscatello, Henry Tregidgo
83Oxford A219724096Matthew Langton, Jack Sobey, David Timmins, Lauren Hicks
92Surrey A216324076Andy Chetwynd, Matthew Brown, Oli Davis, Helen Keyworth
101Liverpool A207123643David Thelan, Sam Johnson, Matthew McConville, Michelle Beaumont

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A2260240128Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Gina Whitlock, Richard Whiter
29Edinburgh B2227240108Jennifer Richards, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Yu Dong Zheng, Rebecca Westwood
38Nottingham B220224097Rob Umpleby, Laura Bell, Nicola Turner, Charlie Birch
47Warwick B218724094Rachael Hutchison, Alan Dawson, Christopher Guerin, Christopher Blake
56Southampton B218224089Chris Skipper, Jess Mead, Theo Chen, Charlotte Whitlock
65Bath A214824071Daniel Maskell, Amyce Smith-Bannister, Jethro Cooke, James Annall
74Cambridge B213223987Tak Ho, Otava Piha, Toryn Dalton, Kingsley Warren
83Edinburgh C212923975Alexander Gilliland, Fraser Keir, Hope Greenwood, David Kidd
92Warwick C207524057Michaela Bruntraeger, Matt Cranham, Jack Nurpetlian, Alex Henman
101Lancaster A202424055Will Fortnam, Rory Spencer, Sally Morris, Kirsty Dunnet
110Swansea A99012031Colette Bailey, Alex Ferron
0Exeter A
0Napier A
0Sheffield A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen A2160James Pike, Colin Affleck, Johan kangasniemi, Chris Watters
29Southampton C210224073Jacob Povall, Simon King, Max Lupton, Rachael Evans
38Oxford B208724051James Dunbar, Jennifer Whitby, Tom Heald, Jackie Salzer
47Imperial B208124062Calvin Lui, Jonathan Hutt, Stephen Wood, Ian Connelly
56Bath B204123940Catherine Armour, Jonathan Payman, Rosalie Hart, Chris Mclean
65Loughborough B201424042David Corlett, Laura Church, Andrew Buchan, Benjamin Clark
74Birmingham B196724046Andy Scott, Lauren Bennett, Paul Griffin, Kim Armitage
83Derby A195224047Sarah Smith, Matt Robinson, Brian Martin, Chris Newberry
92Cambridge C193723334Rohan Shekhar, Laura Hill, Paul Jefferson, Alex Lucas
101Birmingham C175723927Jonathan Malcolm, Daniel Beattie, Luke Sampson, Cheuk Yui Lee
0Durham A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Leeds A
0York B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A2203239105Ibrahim Al Mohahadi, Tom Castle, Dan Cripps, Julie Chenery
29Essex A2182240100Rachael Wilner, Michael Judd, Lifei Zhang, Jamie Clark
38Oxford C190224030Violeta Kovacheva, Richard Morris, Annie White, Anne Wilson
47Liverpool B170323717Kevin Lee, Wayne Leppert, Laura Hooper, Kate Raychinova
56London A108212050David Barnes, Sherman Ip
0Bradford A
0Brunel A
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Keele B
0Keele C
0Kent A
0Napier B
0Sheffield B
0York C

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham C206924050Raymond Wong, James Chudziak, Darrel Watkins, Andy Yale
29Reading B203824052Anthony Tang, Ruth Harris, Sam Boswell, Mark Dare
38Nottingham Trent A201923961Ellie Dyson, Sam Gibbs, Denis Medvedev, Connor Silverton-Stewart
47Bath C187124036Nathan Cooper, Luke Clements, Jack Lucas, Victoria Swann
56Loughborough C186924030Kimberley Taylor, Arthur Coveney, Jack Fornsworth, Aadi Malkar
65Essex B185124027Espen Sjøberg, Oleg Oniscuk, Emile Douilhet, Ian Coomber
74Nottingham Trent B181123919Thomas Hetherington, Edward Rapazzini, Tim Weston, Samual Stevenson
83Lancaster B173623825Deborah Bell, Michael Lindsay, Sam Evans, Mat Tripp
92Imperial C169923720Richard Yim, Zoja Nagurnaja, Rachel Brook, James Hales
101Derby B166723816Elaine Archard, Victoria Leadbetter, Rosie Excell, Ben McGrath
110Surrey B159521724Carlos Ma, Tom Rey, Josh Doe, Kathryn Evans
120Nottingham Trent C157223511Robyn Yearsley, Richard Westman, Nicholas Samuels, Liam Cuttell
130Reading C155823135James Randall, Lee Ware, Ethan Davies, Russell Ede
140Essex C151923517Yalin Wu, Will Marshall, Ben Cemlyn, Phil Hom
150Liverpool C144823010Natasha Osbourne, Mehrdad Behroozi, Ben Johnson, Stuart Thorn
160Derby C137023010Roseanne Exell, Octavia Quinn, Chris Bullivant, Lucie Halova
170Bangor A134322323Craig McMurtry, Levi Schrama, Sean Kiely, James Maskery
180Aberdeen B1297Tony Sun, Magdalena Knitter, Allen Welsh, Navya Bezawada
190Aberdeen C956Douglas Dutton, Catherine Beck, Heather Campbell, Shiran Gunasekera
200Bangor B95519513Tim Cawood, Carl Papworth, Stanislaw Kostka, Shaun Morris
210Lancaster C488963Thomas Wright, Matt Evans
220Surrey C358812Thanh Nguyen-Le , Tashi Namgyal
230Bangor C143351Anneken Priesack

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A166918076Naomi Jones, Stefan Gies, Simona Mincheva
29Loughborough A160317948James Langham, Mike Furlong, Alun Slatter
38Aberdeen A1398James Pike, Johan kangasniemi, Annika Neukrich
47Lancaster A5736033Michael Bass
56Liverpool A5516017Hannah Temple
65Swansea A540608Toby Scrivener
74Derby A255481steve titchener
0Nottingham A
0Sheffield A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A113312058Billy Gao, Chris Emmerson
29Edinburgh B8341065Semeli Papadogiannakis, Matthew Leary
38Nottingham Trent A5756035Lucy O'Sullivan
47Surrey A5576017Andy Chetwynd
56Oxford A5546016Ben Glover
65Bath A53860Rhiannon Norfolk

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A152618030Darrel Watkins, Andy Yale, Stylianos Hadjipanayi
29Edinburgh A151618035David Kidd, Eun Jin Noh, Robbie Crick
38Loughborough A139618022Arthur Coveney, Jack Fornsworth, Aadi Malkar
47Birmingham A138418015Paul Griffin, Kim Armitage, Daniel Beattie
56Warwick A136617921Stephen Mendonca, Sam Paley, Joseph Siddall
65Oxford A133718019Richard Morris, Anne Wilson, Shaun Thein
74Southampton A128916814James Towle, Lee Turner, Emily Taverner
83Cambridge A128717916Alex Lucas, Will Letton, Angela Goncalves
0Napier A
0Sheffield A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham B141318029Mohsen Mazioomifar, Alex Naughton, Matt Butler
29Edinburgh B141017923Stefan Taylor, TaeYoung Ahn, Scott Melvin
38Warwick B129818014Robert Mandall, Tom Moores, Vicky Lusty
47Birmingham B129118017Luke Sampson, Cheuk Yui Lee, Mickie Green
56Bath A125117617Alex Hickson, Joy Millican, Kieran Bodkin
65Liverpool A112417110Kate Raychinova, Natasha Osbourne, Stuart Thorn
74Essex A111817513Yalin Wu, Ben Cemlyn, Phil Hom
83Cambridge B109517515Vincent Laurenstein, Jim Blundell, Alex Zhang
92Aberdeen A998Tony Sun, Magdalena Knitter, Navya Bezawada
101Surrey A97213814Tom Rey, Josh Doe, Thanh Nguyen-Le
110Lancaster A388592Mat Tripp
0Durham A
0Keele A
0Leeds A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh C133917918Artem Gamzine, Jenn Archibald, Imola Cseke
29Imperial A128117716Richard Yim, Zoja Nagurnaja, James Hales
38Derby A125217614Brian Martin, Elaine Archard, Octavia Quinn
47Reading A124217633James Randall, Lee Ware, Ethan Davies
56Oxford B117217410Christopher Parker, Tuan-Anh Tran, Nicholas Ng
65Bath B112417619William R Saunders, Simon Beck, William Shepherd
74Southampton B10011676Dan Wait, Liam de Valmecy, James Strudwick
0Bradford A
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele B
0Swansea A
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A143117930Sam Gibbs, Connor Silverton-Stewart, Edward Rapazzini
29Loughborough B132718012Alex Choong Wen Hao, Alex Daily, Timo Breiner
38Birmingham C12311798Alessandro Pirolini, Tom Sherwood, Rob Millward
47Warwick C122517913Clare Chambers, Tom Hall, Shin Ong
56Loughborough C11851759Jack Arnold, Tapiwa Chiwaridzo, Jonathan Thelwell
65Nottingham C11521768Simon Kissel, Mobeen Ali, Jenny Shrimpton
74Imperial B10851749Mikhail Soloviev, Tim Weenink, Florian Sessler
83Bath C10351757Matt Scovell, Nicholas Flynn, Dean Fortt
92Nottingham Trent B10131678Nicholas Samuels, Alex Francis, Jon Partridge
101Essex B9831725James Wheatley, Gemma Porter, Fawaz Ahmed
110Derby B9781716Chris Bullivant, Lucie Halova, Harriet Jackson
120Liverpool B9171598Imran Khan, Megan Knowles, Joe Hopper
130Oxford C8591546Smit Raturi, Bob Zhou, Jean Helie
140Liverpool C8371645Emma Horrell, Jon Stockley, Todor Chobnova
150Bangor A79914811Sean Kiely, Tim Cawood, Carl Papworth
160Essex C7761506Adam Woodhouse, Stefan Marincas, Ian Merryweather
170Derby C7671462Isobel Barrett, Laura Brooks, Lauren Gordon
180Aberdeen B750Douglas Dutton, Catherine Beck, Heather Campbell
190Nottingham Trent C4951013Thias Andreia Lopes, Alistair Ford
200Aberdeen C331Shiran Gunasekera, Fearghal McCartan
210Cambridge C288570Beth Singler
220Southampton C222450Ashley Steward
230Surrey B175430Tashi Namgyal
240Bangor B143351Anneken Priesack