Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Feb 2010-2011

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Feb 2010-2011.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2292240151Andrew Shreeves, Jorge Lindley, Alan Dawson, Matt Dale
29Edinburgh A2275240140Jenny Jeppsson, Douglas Jardine, Yu Dong Zheng, David Kidd
38Nottingham A2261240134George Harding, Chris Fry, Nicola Turner, James Carr
47Cambridge A2245240123Heather Reynolds, Sam Burnand, Tak Ho, Michael Mitchell
56Imperial A2240240107Jordan Muscatello, Calvin Lui, Henry Tregidgo, Edmund Lam
65Loughborough A2229240119Mathew Cole, Thomas Cram, Mike Furlong, Andrew Buchan
74Birmingham A219024097Jack Bryant, Steven Johnson, Jeffery Puckering, Zoe Hawken
83Oxford A218224095Jack Sobey, James Dunbar, Lauren Hicks, David Timmins
92Surrey A214624070Matthew Brown, Andy Chetwynd, Oli Davis, Bochao Yuan
101Liverpool A200424041Sam Johnson, David Thelan, Wayne Leppert, Kate Raychinova

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A2289240144Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Richard Whiter, Chris Skipper
29Lancaster A221524030Matt McCormack, Michael Bass, Joshua Carter, Will Fortnam
38Southampton B220224094Charlotte Whitlock, Jess Mead, James Towle, Theo Chen
47Warwick B218724085Connor Gallagher, Christopher Guerin, Matt Cranham, Rachael Hutchison
56York A216124087Arjun Kharpal, Lucy Bonner, Luke Fox, Chris Abel
65Bath A215624082Daniel Maskell, Jethro Cooke, James Annall, Alex Hickson
74Nottingham B215124087Charlie Birch, Stylianos Hadjipanayi, James Chudziak, Rob Umpleby
83Edinburgh B214924078Robbie Crick, Fraser Keir, Jenn Archibald, Imola Cseke
92Cambridge B213324068Toryn Dalton, Maciej Hermanowicz, Stuart Fraser, Otava Piha
101Warwick C211224074Jack Nurpetlian, Laura Oxley, Ben Pooley, Alex Henman
110Edinburgh C204724050Eun Jin Noh, Sophie Ruthven, Pierre-Alexandre Hughes, Andrew Tunnard
120Napier A201541Niall Kinsella, Piotr Wojtczuk, Ewan Gunn, Jules Coynel
0Exeter A
0Sheffield A
0Swansea A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Keele A2236240118David Jobin, Neil Robson, Chris Edmunds, Daniel Ellingham
29Southampton C213424065Gina Whitlock, Jacob Povall, Simon King, Dan Philips
38Imperial B213423973Rhys Coombs, Tim Weenink, Jason Gu, Jonathan Hutt
47Oxford B209924060Jennifer Whitby, Jackie Salzer, Richard Morris, Smit Ratouri
56Bath B206124052Amyce Smith-Bannister, Catherine Armour, Jonathan Payman, Daniel Paterson
65Cambridge C200724041Laura Hill, Rohan Shekhar, Alex Lucas, Will Letton
74Loughborough B200524046Laura Church, Alex Daily, Benjamin Clark, Aadi Malkar
83Birmingham B200524044Mickie Green, Kim Armitage, Paul Griffin, Cheuk Yui Lee
92Derby A178723922Matt Robinson, Elaine Archard, Roseanne Exell, Brian Martin
101Birmingham C178723822Tom Sherwood, Luke Sampson, Jonathan Malcolm, Matt Leverton
110York B101911919Charlotte Boatman, Ben Scothern
0Aberdeen A
0Durham A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Leeds A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2205240101Monica Blanco, David Barnes, Sherman Ip, Colin Gordon
29Essex A2200240102Michael Judd, Lifei Zhang, Jamie Clark, Rachael Wilner
38Reading A218124081Tom Castle, Anthony Tang, Dan Cripps, Ibrahim Al Mohahadi
47Keele B183023830James Nicol, Daniel Mullen, Matthew Howard, Davina Creed
56Liverpool B173023620Laura Hooper, Mehrdad Behroozi, Natasha Osbourne, Peter Igwe
65Oxford C164623318Annie White, Andrew Keene, Johannes Deprering, Shaun Thein
74Napier B158826George Delaney, Benjamin Bouillet, Brian Foley, Sean Johnstone
0Bradford A
0Brunel A
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Keele C
0Kent A
0Sheffield B
0York C

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A203824057Ellie Dyson, Samual Stevenson, Jon Partridge, Tim Weston
29Nottingham C200124049David Gilbert, Darrel Watkins, Clare Diston, Alex Naughton
38Bath C196224039Rosalie Hart, Dean Fortt, Luke Clements, Chris Mclean
47Imperial C195723746Mikhail Soloviev, Zoja Nagurnaja, Richard Yim, James Hales
56Essex B194924044Ben Cemlyn, Emile Douilhet, Oleg Oniscuk, Yalin Wu
65Lancaster B194924037Rory Spencer, Tanawan Wee, Mat Tripp, Ollie Moore
74Reading B192324040Ruth Harris, James Randall, Ethan Davies, Alistair Whieldon
83Bangor A188824044Craig McMurtry, Tegan Mortimer, Tim Cawood, Levi Schrama
92Essex C183924029Espen SjĂžberg, Boiskhon Safiev, James Wheatley, Ian Coomber
101Nottingham Trent B181323822Sam Gibbs, Edward Rapazzini, Denis Medvedev, Matthew Ash
110Loughborough C174323327Arthur Coveney, Jack Fornsworth, Jonathan Ellis, Chris Dobbs
120London B172323826Ateen Patel, Joe Fang, Hazel Tyler, Fergus Walker
130East Anglia A168123726Helen ?, Richard Smith, Steph Parker, Daniel Hunt
140Nottingham Trent C158723512Robyn Yearsley, Connor Silverton-Stewart, Brett Baatz, Richard Westman
150Derby B15822367Chris Newberry, Victoria Leadbetter, Ben McGrath, Chris Bullivant
160Bangor B154823912James Maskery, Stanislaw Kostka, kayleigh ayers, samuel watson
170Derby C13902307Octavia Quinn, Alex Packer, Scott Peters, Isobel Barrett
180Surrey B131717615Carlos Ma, Helen Keyworth, Kathryn Evans
190Reading C129322813Sam Channon, Neel Trivadi, Rebecca Emerton, Saskia Clausager
200London C11902068Hsiang Fu, Surabhi Khanna, Claire Beaumont, Kathleen Hunker
210Liverpool C114920216Naomi Bacon, Marisia Cole, Darren Nuttal, Luke Seagrave
220Bangor C9321654Stuart Willis, Hannah Bell, Greg Nullis
230Lancaster C8401206Sally Morris, Katherine Meyrick
240East Anglia B73811718Ralph Butcher, Jordan Powell
250Napier C6322Stephen Hyde, Harry McLaren, Ed Kiernan

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A1729180111Stefan Gies, Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood
29Lancaster A5826042Michael Bass
38Loughborough A5726033Owain Williams
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Liverpool A
0Nottingham A
0Sheffield A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B160817938Richie Dunk, Simona Mincheva, Semeli Papadogiannakis
29Birmingham A110612030Chris Emmerson, Chris Tombe
38Bath A107112016Amy Lavery, Rhiannon Norfolk
47Surrey A5636023Andy Chetwynd
56Keele A5516013Robin Lowe
65Oxford A5455918Ben Glover
74Warwick A408603Lily Diebel

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A167218083Douglas Jardine, David Kidd, Robbie Crick
29Southampton A158018046James Towle, Dan Philips, Adam Warren
38Nottingham A155118047Stylianos Hadjipanayi, Alex Naughton, Darrel Watkins
47Warwick A153217943Ben Pooley, Tom Moores, Robert Mandall
56Birmingham A152218033Mickie Green, Kim Armitage, Paul Griffin
65Loughborough A148717932Alex Daily, Aadi Malkar, Arthur Coveney
74Oxford A145317737Richard Morris, Smit Ratouri, Andrew Keene
83Cambridge A139818020Alex Lucas, Will Letton, Jim Blundell
92Napier A118918George Delaney, Benjamin Bouillet, Sean Johnstone
0Sheffield A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B157918042Jenn Archibald, Imola Cseke, Eun Jin Noh
29Bath A152218041Alex Hickson, Daniel Paterson, Dean Fortt
38Essex A146618036Ben Cemlyn, Yalin Wu, Boiskhon Safiev
47Lancaster A142418021Tanawan Wee, Mat Tripp, Ollie Moore
56Warwick B140418026Tom Hall, Stephen Mendonca, Sam Paley
65Birmingham B138518021Cheuk Yui Lee, Tom Sherwood, Luke Sampson
74Keele A132517816Daniel Mullen, Matthew Howard, Davina Creed
83Liverpool A131417717Kate Raychinova, Natasha Osbourne, Peter Igwe
92Nottingham B125917914Mosen Mazloomifard, Matt Butler, John Parsons
101Cambridge B6731123Andrew Standley, Vincent Laurenstein
110York A5146014Chris Abel
0Aberdeen A
0Durham A
0Leeds A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial A156118049Tim Weenink, Jason Gu, Mikhail Soloviev
29Edinburgh C151018035Pierre-Alexandre Hughes, Andrew Tunnard, Scott Melvin
38Southampton B145618023Dan Wait, Lee Turner, Emily Taverner
47Reading A136818027James Randall, Ethan Davies, Sam Channon
56Derby A125417811Elaine Archard, Brian Martin, Chris Bullivant
65Bath B116117711Kieran Bodkin, Luke Walker, Sam Clarke
74Oxford B10251656Johannes Deprering, Shaun Thein, Kirstie Smith
0Bradford A
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele B
0Swansea A
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial B145217729Zoja Nagurnaja, Richard Yim, James Hales
29Nottingham Trent A145118020Jon Partridge, Sam Gibbs, Edward Rapazzini
38London A137417922Colin Gordon, Ateen Patel, Fergus Walker
47Warwick C133918015Shin Ong, Joseph Siddall, Michael Lee
56Bangor A131718026Tim Cawood, Levi Schrama, Stanislaw Kostka
65Essex B122118017James Wheatley, Bolong Yu, Phil Hom
74Birmingham C121717912Matt Leverton, Richard Meurs, Kirsty Ford
83Nottingham Trent B11681788Connor Silverton-Stewart, Chris Cutterbuck, Matthew Ash
92Essex C108317117Gemma Porter, Ian Merryweather, Adam Woodhouse
101Derby B10051736Octavia Quinn, Isobel Barrett, Laura Brookes
110London B10011654Hsiang Fu, Surabhi Khanna, Claire Beaumont
120Reading B9001688Neel Trivadi, Rebecca Emerton, Saskia Clausager
130Southampton C90012015Stephen Fawcett, James Strudwick
140Derby C7931593Lauren Gordon, Harriet Jackson, Lucie Halova
150Loughborough B7531136Jack Fornsworth, Anna Rees
160East Anglia A7411147Daniel Hunt, Jordan Powell
170Liverpool B7221348Naomi Bacon, Llinos Murray-Williams, Ruth Linton
180Napier B6322Stephen Hyde, Harry McLaren, Ed Kiernan
190Bath C5861084Allan Taylor, Joy Millican
200Lancaster B403603Katherine Meyrick
210London C374847Kathleen Hunker, Woo-Sup Han
220Bangor B357606samuel watson
230Reading C258512Jowan Barnes