Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Sept/Oct 2010-2011

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Sept/Oct 2010-2011.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A2313240162Erik Rowbotham, Jenny Jeppsson, Kyshiea George-Steele, Lizzie Bell
29Warwick A2255240132Matt Dale, Andrew Shreeves, Jorge Lindley, Christopher Guerin
38Nottingham A2234240109George Harding, James Carr, Charlie Birch, Laura Bell
47Loughborough A2226240113Mathew Cole, Thomas Cram, Mike Furlong, Alex Hill
56Birmingham A220524097Jack Bryant, Steven Johnson, Zoe Hawken, Jeffery Puckering
65Cambridge A220324096Heather Reynolds, Kingsley Warren, Tak Ho, Maciej Hermanowicz
74Imperial A214824072Rhys Coombs, Robin Baumgarten, Edmund Lam, Henry Tregidgo
83Surrey A213224071Andy Chetwynd, Matthew Brown, Oli Davis, Carlos Ma
92Liverpool A5326015Sam Johnson
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A2271240137Sam Bird, Brad Keogh, Richard Whiter, Jess Mead
29Edinburgh B216323888Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Yu Dong Zheng, Fraser Keir, Rebecca Westwood
38Warwick B215924079Rachael Hutchison, Connor Gallagher, Alan Dawson, Matt Gilbert
47Bath A215724078Daniel Maskell, Jethro Cooke, Amyce Smith-Bannister, James Annall
56Lancaster A214324079Michael Bass, Matt McCormack, Will Fortnam, George Dickinson
65Southampton B211624073Chris Skipper, Charlotte Whitlock, Jacob Povall, Gina Whitlock
74Edinburgh C194624038Hope Greenwood, Alexander Gilliland, Robbie Crick, TaeYoung Ahn
83Warwick C192524040Jack Nurpetlian, Margaretha Boege, Michaela Bruntraeger, Laura Oxley
92Nottingham B187523342Raymond Wong, Nicola Turner, Alex Naughton, Andy Yale
101Cambridge B186624043Otava Piha, Tim Craig, Laura Hill, Toryn Dalton
110Napier A182423927Piotr Wojtczuk, Jules Coynel, Ewan Gunn, Nathan Garden
0Exeter A
0Sheffield A
0Swansea A
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen A2117James Pike, Douglas Blythe, Colin Affleck, Véronique Heijnsbroek
29Bath B197724045Jonathan Payman, Luke Clements, Rosalie Hart, Michael Wooster
38Birmingham B193724045Jonathan Malcolm, Andrew Scott, Lauren Bennett, James Cram
47Imperial B192624032Stephen Wood, Calvin Lui, Ian Connelly, Jonathan Hutt
56Loughborough B187524033Andrew Buchan, Laura Church, Thomas Goodwin, Benjamin Clark
65Derby A164023611Matt Robinson, Chris Newberry, Roseanne Exell, Elaine Archard
74Birmingham C154123512Chris Tombe, Paul Griffin, Joscelyn Sarsby, Alison Cottrell
83Southampton C132817921Rachael Evans, Simon King, Lexi Elliott
92Cambridge C392601Ed Mackenzie
0Durham A
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Leeds A
0Oxford B
0York B

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Essex A2189240104Michael Judd, Lifei Zhang, Rachael Wilner, Jamie Clark
29Reading A216123983Tom Castle, Ibrahim Al Mohahadi, Julie Chenery, Dan Cripps
38Napier B13152236Agata Sliwa, Niall Kinsella, Stephen Hyde, Brian Foley
47London A5576025David Barnes
0Bradford A
0Brunel A
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Keele B
0Keele C
0Kent A
0Liverpool B
0Oxford C
0Sheffield B
0York C

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen B1870Robert Barrington, Adam Taha, Johan kangasniemi, Morag Douglas
29Essex B182924022Espen Sjøberg, Emile Douilhet, Oleg Oniscuk, Ian Coomber
38Bath C169223622Chris Mclean, Alex Hickson, Putu Khorisantono, Samantha Smith
47Reading B167922538Ruth Harris, Sam Boswell, Joseph Jones, Michael Ridgers
56Essex C143821612Adam Woodhouse, Yalin Wu, Will Marshall, Dave Furley
65Loughborough C12152149Kimberley Taylor, Jonathan Ellis, Holly Halford, Jessica Turberville
74Derby B11382094Brian Martin, Victoria Leadbetter, Matt Ajdaakash, Damien Quinn
83Lancaster B91511812Michael Lindsay, Rory Spencer
92Napier C8911733Arthur Hemon, Sean Johnstone, Benjamin Bouillet, James Greenan
101Derby C7941682Alex Packer, Philip Wallbank, Lauren Gordon, Harriet Jackson
110Surrey B6921117Jonathan Helmore, Kathryn Evans
120Aberdeen C634Douglas Dutton, Tony Sun
130Nottingham C5921012Mobeen Ali, Darrel Watkins
140Imperial C40160Nishanth Sundar

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A164017980Naomi Jones, Stefan Gies, Matthew Leary
29Loughborough A5726032James Langham
38Liverpool A5546017Hannah Temple
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Lancaster A
0Nottingham A
0Sheffield A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A5656025Chris Emmerson
29Surrey A5476013Andy Chetwynd
38Bath A534609Rhiannon Norfolk

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A135618014Robbie Crick, TaeYoung Ahn, Artem Gamzine
29Nottingham A110716411Alex Naughton, Andy Yale, Mobeen Ali
38Birmingham A10991785Paul Griffin, Patrick Warn, Kim Armitage
47Napier A8501493Stephen Hyde, Arthur Hemon, Sean Johnstone
0Cambridge A
0Loughborough A
0Oxford A
0Sheffield A
0Southampton A
0Warwick A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B12361809Imola Cseke, Scott Melvin, David Kidd
29Bath A104816622Alex Hickson, Simon Beck, Dean Fortt
38Aberdeen A1037Morag Douglas, Douglas Dutton, Tony Sun
47Birmingham B9621668Luke Sampson, Cheuk Yui Lee, Daniel Beattie
56Essex A7971388Adam Woodhouse, Yalin Wu, Ian Merryweather
65Nottingham B289501Darrel Watkins
0Cambridge B
0Durham A
0Keele A
0Lancaster A
0Leeds A
0Liverpool A
0Surrey A
0Warwick B
0York A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh C112517515Jenn Archibald, Douglas Jardine, Stefan Taylor
29Derby A9171596Elaine Archard, Brian Martin, Philip Wallbank
38Bath B7521452Ben Leary, James L I Williams, Edward Joyce
0Bradford A
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Imperial A
0Keele B
0Oxford B
0Reading A
0Southampton B
0Swansea A
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham C8121491Mickie Green, Matt Leverton, Rob Millward
29Derby B5171091Lauren Gordon, Harriet Jackson, Lucie Halova
38Napier B5101143Benjamin Bouillet, James Greenan, Mirjam Grimm
47Bath C397843Aditya Sahu, Sam Clarke
56Derby C3911010Laurie Brown, Dan Saxton, Octavia Quinn
65Napier C217550Kaycee McNeil, George Delaney