Next Year →
Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2017-2018

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2017-2018.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2343240188William Pike, Tom Hall, Sherman Ip, Hannah Burnage
29Birmingham A2322240170Conor Hall, Rebekah Tipping, Eleanor Piper, Jamal Rahman
38Loughborough A2263240135Chris Cooper, Matthew Peers, Arthur Coveney, Jack Miller
47Southampton A2229240113Nick Wilson, Stuart MacFarquhar, Lukas Bastow, Jiazheng Sun
56London A2209240107Dominic Collis, Julie Saigusa, Ben Bellekom, Claudio Villegas
65Liverpool A212324072Theo Townend, Adam Trott, Lauren Parker, Rory Powell
74Cambridge A211424071Nancy Chen, Adomas Boruta, Jack Atkinson, Wilson Suen
83Napier A200524026Andreas Nikolaou, Andrew Smith, Katariina Salonen, Sarah Schygulla
92Bath A152018027Spring Sam, Cheung Wai, Stephen Shirley
0Aberdeen A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2304240152James Gardner, Samuel Armstrong, James Jeffs, Enrik Nako
29Warwick C2238240110Chris Woodgate, Craig Devonport, Emma Davis, David Richardson
38Loughborough B218024092Ben Evans, Adam Wozencroft, Jordanna Marsh, Harry Newman
47Swansea A215818068Gavin Tsang, Tom Jackson, Matt Butler, Harry Lakhiani
56Birmingham B214324089Chris Avins, Catherine Jackson, Amelia Elgey, Tim Spankie
65Nottingham Trent A211224075Ollie Hurdle, Laura Kendrick, Kieran Baker, Essi Peuhkuri
74Southampton B197123946Matthew Wellman, Mustafizur Rahman, Ealance Li, Jin Teh
83Liverpool B194424039Juliet Spedding, Nicola Seechurn, Anthony Heath, Peter Priecel
92Cambridge B193624037Liam Pattinson, Ivana Yeow , Cindy Zheng, Andrew Browne
101London B179924032Felix Roberts, Portia Kenny, Chelsea Fujimoto, Michael Woollard
110Birmingham C177423930Alistair Stewart, Heather Ford, Megan Salfairso, Harry Holmes
120Southampton C152923521Fabrizio Cinque, Charlie Steptoe, Brian Horeczy, Kennie Hayward
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Imperial A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Plymouth A2215240117Alex Rowe, Hayden de Nooijer, Joseph Tripp, Lonja Selter
29Teesside A214324075David Green, David Cunningham, Drew Ryder, Ellice Jones
38Loughborough C203923952Georgie Jones, Laura Mallinson, William Croydon , Alex Raven
47Reading A202323950Oliver Tse, Maria Jacob, Simeon Adejumo, Ellie Chaston
56Swansea B1969Angus Macleod, Ricki Duffield, Tom La Vallin, Matt Tse
65Liverpool C184024027Multi Kalbiadi, Roksana Piontkowski, Paula Uusnäkki, Nela Blinkhorn
74Plymouth B182224011Ben Hodgson, Jessica Mooney, Haralambos Pouliasis, Amy Roberts
83Reading B182124023Christopher Viney, Rob Adams, Zoe Laing, Emma Brand
92Cambridge C172323923Vamsee Bheemireddy, Anh Nguyen , Zhengao Di, Victor Parchment
101Napier B8621662Rebecca Glad, Andrew Johnson, Sheena Anderson
110London C412595James Marsden
0Bath B
0Exeter C
0Imperial B
0Imperial C

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A199224057Becky Martin, Jamie Diep, Hugo Hammond, Bethany Addison
29Teesside B185024028Jack Anderson, Connor Madderson, Rahab McQueen, Matthew Young
38Bristol B184524019Will Armstrong, Claudia Tippett, Kelvin Lu, Jess Randall
47Swansea C176612010Laura Jones, Rebecca Hill, Thomas Moody, Michal Niebudek
56Plymouth C1670120Bruce Dowling, Edward Robinson, Joseph Reader, Brandon Toy
65Bristol C157123212Sean Flynn, Kellie Pettinger, Lee Li Sheng, Ethan Kenwrick
74Teesside C13492318Matthew Iddon, Gareth Carman, Said Akbar, Anna Grainger
83Nottingham Trent B90512026Hannah Salisbury, Elliott Trigg
0Derby A
0Durham A
0East Anglia A
0Napier C
0Strathclyde A
0Strathclyde B
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A2265240129Jamie Goodliffe, Luke Frearson, Tom Bott, Phil Middleton
29Nottingham B221424096Harriet Kelsey, Sophie Goodwin, Derric Toh, Lee Harris
38Oxford A214923974Parker Chan, Alex Goldsack, Augustinas Silale, Ciaran Lunt
47Nottingham C209824059Elizabeth Elmer, Kirsty Falcus, Michael Walters, Sesha Shayan
56Oxford B208024059Callum Henfrey, Phoebe Noble, Nasir Ahmad, Ellie Jones
65Anglia Ruskin A205124060Pete Oxford, Toby Moss, Catherine Haas, Gabriella Lake
74Anglia Ruskin B168923929Lydia Bowden, Warren Lowe, Oskar Lukasik, Joe Richardson
83Reading C162623814Hannah Woods, Hema Bowe, Melissa Winder, Colette Chan
92Oxford C157123524Lizzie Atherton, Gwyndaf Oliver, Julio Acosta Matos, Joao Ferreira Fernandes
101Cardiff Metropolitan A5846045Alec Hodgkinson
110Anglia Ruskin C378583Austin Arnold

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Warwick A170318087James Edmondson, Tim Jackson, Alexander Logan
28Loughborough A165118047Toby Beasley , Lloyd Pares , James Hambly
37Swansea A1593597Tom Jackson, Imogen Rees, Matt Butler
46Birmingham A113312056Sam Rees, Alice Cotton
55Napier A1088120Michael Conlon, Zero On Ki Ng
64Southampton A520603Abbie Hall
0Bath A
0Exeter A
0South Wales A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A168818074Jess Wallbank, Zhen Yuan Liew "Gary", Lydia Sinnett-Smith
29Liverpool A109912029Ben Horner, Adam Trott
38London A5836043Rebecca Blewett
47Cambridge A5716031Chris Guerin
56Cardiff Metropolitan A5626022Ieuan Thomas
65Oxford A5596019Taiyan Li
74Teesside A5476012Adam Allcock
83Nottingham B5416012Conroy Chan
92Swansea B494603Matt Walker
101Plymouth A379Marcus Thewlis

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Liverpool A138218021Multi Kalbiadi, Paula Uusnäkki, Nela Blinkhorn
29Cambridge A134318018Cindy Zheng, Anh Nguyen , Zhengao Di
38Warwick A13411796Moritz Krusche, Tianshun Li, Emma Simpson
47Loughborough A129817918Sofya Benevolenskaya, Justin Miller, Tom Whittaker
56Southampton A126617820Jin Teh, Fabrizio Cinque, Charlie Steptoe
65Napier A1260180Katariina Salonen, Sarah Schygulla, Sheena Anderson
74Birmingham A96812014Alistair Stewart, Heather Ford
83London A92611919Felix Roberts, James Marsden
0Bath A
0Imperial A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A1279602Matt Tse, Michal Niebudek, Isaac Raun
29Cambridge B121117720Victor Parchment, Alexandros Kanavos, Shivam Sheth
38Plymouth A120160Haralambos Pouliasis, Brandon Toy, Harry Burgess
47Loughborough B118317611Daniel Foong, Jimmy Wu, Alys Blades
56Warwick B11491766Joel Foster Finn, Wallace Ng, Jacob Gordon
65Southampton B107817511Brian Horeczy, Kennie Hayward, Tan Kim Meng Ronson
74Teesside A10491767Matthew Iddon, Gareth Carman, Said Akbar
83Warwick C10471749Anshul Lingabalan Minnalagu, Aaron Lee, James Dilley
92Southampton C8281553Ravivarma Sridharan, Jade Topham, Jason Goff
0Bath B
0Birmingham B
0Birmingham C
0Exeter A
0Imperial B
0London B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A128717515Kelvin Lu, Sean Flynn, Kellie Pettinger
29Reading A124017916Rob Adams, Colette Chan, Olle Lundgren
38Liverpool B112817914Andreea Ambrus, Thepnathi Chindalaksanaloet, Lewis Powell
47Bristol B9691682Ethan Kenwrick, Scott Kilpatrick, Lee Li Sheng
56Teesside B8571577Anna Grainger, Piero Miceli, Jamie Davison
65Plymouth B501Kerry Marks, Beth Cornford
74Napier B26760Rebecca Glad
83Reading B224432Emma Brice
92Swansea B101240Dafyd Jones
0Bath C
0Exeter B
0Exeter C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Portsmouth A
0Strathclyde A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A148718034Sesha Shayan, Edward Dutton, David Price
29Nottingham B133318017Ben Tansell, George Street, Arthur Kavanagh
38Nottingham C121117813Yueh-Chia Lo, Charlotte Hart, Mary Foulger
47Loughborough C10851749Michele McNally, Daniel Robson, Sophie McKay
56Cambridge C10701697Lin Bowker-Lonnecker, Tanzina Zaman , Osama Ahmad
65Oxford A106017510Gwyndaf Oliver, Julio Acosta Matos, Joao Ferreira Fernandes
74Oxford B9341648Emily Tsen, Xinhu Zhang, Etienne Hanelt
83Oxford C8331464Clemens Hutter, Valeriia Gladkova, Julie Osgood
92Anglia Ruskin A80311913Oskar Lukasik, Joe Richardson
101Liverpool C6911304Thomas Glover, Selina Aziz, Laura Quantrill
110Teesside C232431Lina Xu