Next Year →
Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for 2018-2019

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from 2018-2019.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Birmingham A2342102342110
2Warwick A23189231829
3Liverpool A20318203138
4Cambridge A19977199747
5Napier A19466194656
6Southampton A17805178065
7Loughborough A16704167074
8Nottingham Trent A721372183
London A000
Swansea A000

Division 2

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Warwick B2260102260110
2Exeter A22079220729
3Warwick C21788217838
4Plymouth A21517215147
5Bath A21126211256
6Birmingham B21115211165
7Exeter B19734197374
8Cambridge B19033190383
9Aberdeen A18972189792
10Birmingham C183111831101
11Teesside A172701727110
12Loughborough B117601176120
13Southampton B108001080130
14Liverpool B3560356140
Imperial A000

Division 3

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Bristol A1852101852110
2Cambridge C18009180029
3Exeter C17228172238
4Loughborough C989798947
5Napier B953695356
6Plymouth B899589965
7Southampton C739473974
8Teesside B342334283
9Bristol B320232092
Liverpool C000
London B000
Nottingham Trent B000
Plymouth C000
Reading A000
Swansea B000

Division 4

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Nottingham A2257102257110
2Nottingham B21819218129
3Nottingham C20888208838
4Bath B17557175547
Anglia Ruskin A000
Bristol C000
Derby A000
Imperial B000
Imperial C000
London C000
Oxford A000
Oxford B000
Reading B000
Swansea C000
Teesside C000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Central Lancashire A2198102198110
2St Andrews A21659216529
3De Montfort A21228212238
4De Montfort B19037190347
5Central Lancashire B18246182456
6De Montfort C16425164265
7St Andrews B14194141974
8Leeds Beckett A568356883
9Central Lancashire C354235492
10Bath C2761276101
11Aberdeen B2520252110
12St Andrews C1990199120

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Warwick A1741101741110
2Cambridge A11379113729
3Nottingham A11198111938
4Napier A11087110847
5Cardiff Metropolitan A587658756
6Loughborough A315531565
Birmingham A000
Liverpool A000
Southampton A000
Swansea A000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Exeter A1036101036110
2St Andrews A537953729
3De Montfort A519851938
4Plymouth A5075047

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Cambridge A1432101432110
2Napier A11669116629
3Southampton A10248102438
4Loughborough A998799847
Birmingham A000
Exeter A000
Liverpool A000
Swansea A000
Teesside A000
Warwick A000

Division 2

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Cambridge B1158101158110
2Loughborough B862986229
3Southampton B653865338
4Southampton C542754247
Bath A000
Birmingham B000
Bristol A000
Bristol B000
Imperial A000
Liverpool B000
London A000
Plymouth A000
Reading A000
Teesside B000
Warwick B000

Division 3

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Cambridge C94410944110
2Nottingham A845984529
3Nottingham B751875138
4Nottingham C671767147
5Napier B600660056
Bath B000
Birmingham C000
Exeter B000
Exeter C000
Imperial B000
London B000
Nottingham Trent A000
Oxford A000
Swansea B000
Warwick C000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Loughborough C70710707110
2St Andrews A682968229
3Aberdeen A252825238