Next Year →
Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2018-2019

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2018-2019.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2337240180Sherman Ip, Enrik Nako, William Pike, Hannah Burnage
29Birmingham A2315240161Eleanor Piper, Rebekah Tipping, Chris Avins, Jamal Rahman
38Loughborough A2283240137Arthur Coveney, William Croydon , Adam Wozencroft, Rebecca Radcliffe
47Liverpool A214924089Luca Wright, Paula Uusnäkki, Jordan Irving, Nicola Seechurn
56Swansea A210624068Gavin Tsang, Robert Haigh, Isaac Raun, Michal Niebudek
65Napier A2101240Andreas Nikolaou, Andrew Smith, Ashley Hess, Paloma Byrne
74Southampton A209924079Stuart MacFarquhar, Matthew Wellman, David Metz, Kennie Hayward
83Nottingham Trent A207624062Elliott Trigg, Sam Fairweather, Hannah Salisbury, Mitch Gamble
92Cambridge A204524049Tom Burridge, Cassandra Lim, Kimberley Callaghan , Shivam Sheth
0London A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2261240132James Gardner, James Jeffs, Jodie Green, David Richardson
29Exeter A2229239118Tom Ledgerwood, Jonathon Hui, William Ingamells, Connor Williams
38Birmingham B2202240108Callum Platt, Jerry Atkins, Imogen Mellor, Yang Ma
47Plymouth A215524098Joseph Tripp, Alex Rowe, Lonja Selter, Amy Roberts
56Warwick C215324073Craig Devonport, Sarah Allaway, Bethany Spencer, Jessica Mooney
65Bath A209524057Luke Canham, Peter Darby, Sam Blanchard, Paul Cobee
74Exeter B207924054Aaron Yeung, Surabhi Desai, Alexandra Camaly, Chris Crawford
83Loughborough B206124068Chris Cooper, Alys Blades, Harry Newman, Nathanael Webb
92Birmingham C200824044Leigh Hewitt, David Thomas, Pam Quilang, Gunn Gin
101Cambridge B192623930Sam Day, Sam Kitson-Platt, Zhengao Di, Dohun Lee
110Teesside A187224028Ellice Jones, Jamie Davison, Stephen Roberts, Eleanor Booth
120Liverpool B131918013Kim Evans, Charlotte Keenan, Emily Gibbs
130Southampton B124621518Joe Tao, Ania Kostur, Bethany Logan, Julian Suarez
0Aberdeen A
0Imperial A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A211924074Jamie Diep, Phoebe Noble, Kelvin Lu, William Black
29Exeter C190924041Alex Woolley, Maddie Speed, Henry Barnett, Rachel Osman
38Nottingham Trent B189224043Ashley Colton, Kieran Baker, Joshua Newman, Cameron Graham
47Swansea B186523824Joe Stout Fay, James Hayday, Nayan Shrees, Athanasios Grigoriou
56Cambridge C185023924Fraser Waters, Demelza Wright, Robert Spencer , Nicholas Quek
65Plymouth B183524029Oliver Anderson Chapman, Kerry Marks, Haralambos Pouliasis, Ben Hodgson
74Bristol B181223839Lee Li Sheng, Kellie Pettinger, Claudia Tippett, Simon Bluett
83Loughborough C168323815Jennika Vadher, Sophie McKay, Katharina Blum, Georgie Jones
92Plymouth C15632338Alex Gowers, Edward Robinson, LokMan Lam, Fabian Khoo
101Teesside B115717510Matthew Iddon, Said Akbar, David Cunningham
110Napier B100260Luis Romero, Charlotte Reid, Morgan Edmonds
0Liverpool C
0London B
0Reading A
0Southampton C

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A2275240133Jamie Goodliffe, Max Harding , Harriet Kelsey, Derric Toh
29Nottingham B217724084Wan Husni, Elizabeth Elmer, Sophie Goodwin, Ben Tansell
38Derby A208124068Pip Taylor, Ivana Babicova, Bradley Le-Vien, Daniel Kelly
47Nottingham C203324054David Price, Hema Bowe, Matt Waters, Yueh-Chia Lo
56Bath B171924024Omar Ali, Shirley Stephen, Jasmine Turner, Helen Glasse
65Bristol C159323211Sam Woodcock, Pusint Liamtrakodpanich, Olly Harris, Reshuffle Valendio Permana
74Swansea C149823015Guy Codrington, Riley Brightwell, Jurgis Viavods, Chloe Rose
0Anglia Ruskin A
0Imperial B
0Imperial C
0London C
0Oxford A
0Oxford B
0Reading B
0Teesside C

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Central Lancashire A2218240110Joshua Green, Harlie Mason, Rachael Hurle, Catherine Foreman
29De Montfort A215424086Josh Dudley, Stuart Lowe, Ffion Edgeley, Joanna Clapka
38St Andrews A213624073Ben Lawrence, Paul Ross, Yohann Renault, Connor Grose
47Northumbria A2089240111Bryony Pitman, Alex Wise, Amirul Kassim, Michael Falcus
56De Montfort B198724037Tia Mulholland, Chris Norwood, Lucia Ingels, Daisy Swart
65Central Lancashire B192824042Paul Fairclough, Daniel Kilgallon, Niall Brooks, Lucy Cattano
74Derby B186024024Stevi-Lei Hughes, Darrell Chen, Pavla Buresova, Ibrahim Lorgat
83De Montfort C183724028Shannon Donnelly, Gus Edmondson, Jacob Hetherington, Callum Kyffin
92Derby C169023919Ghani Messali, Josh Vizor, Daniel Cooke, Wayne McFarland
101Central Lancashire C163623710Finbar Wilkinson, Robert Fox, Cara Molloy, Robert Wood
110Northumbria B141322516Mark Evans, Thomas Taylor, Ryan Aevburn, Kit Ferguson-Leeks
120St Andrews B12376Gavin Ross, Sophie Low, Abd Alsattar Ardati
130Leeds Beckett A5786040Andrew Clark
140Nottingham Trent C273511Martyn Gray
150Northumbria C229441Alexandr Kuzmenco

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A1754180134Kai Thomas-Prause, James Edmondson, Tim Jackson
29Nottingham A170218082Alex Davies, Jess Wallbank, Rovin Perez
38Napier A167018038Andrew Smith, Zero On Ki Ng, Michael Conlon
47Loughborough A159817841Ziheng Guo, Jordanna Marsh, Miles Bennett
56Cambridge A115112071Chris Guerin, Jack Atkinson
65Liverpool A5566018Rory Powell
74Birmingham A515604Alex Herman
0Cardiff Metropolitan A
0Southampton A
0Swansea A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110St Andrews A108311926Josephine Stewart, Jennie Martin
29Exeter A98511612Catherine Hughes, Angelique Treey
38Nottingham Trent A5886048Sarah Moon
47Warwick B5706030Chris Woodgate
56De Montfort A5456016Nathan Rutland
65Nottingham B516604James Wadlow

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A155518041Yang Ma, Leigh Hewitt, David Thomas
29Cambridge A149618030Tom Burridge, Sam Day, Dohun Lee
38Napier A1377180Ashley Hess, Paloma Byrne, Luis Romero
47Warwick A136418025Ranya Younis, Doris Lin, Sophie Davies
56Exeter A132618017Henry Barnett, Samuel Walters, Robin Wright
65Loughborough A128917914Nathanael Webb, Jennika Vadher, Katharina Blum
74Swansea A127217911Nayan Shrees, Athanasios Grigoriou, Guy Codrington
83Southampton A124717623David Metz, Joe Tao, Ania Kostur
0Liverpool A
0Teesside A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B141918026Gunn Gin, Tom Walker, Mason Owen
29Cambridge B130118018Demelza Wright, Zheyuan Yang, Andrey Karailiev
38Warwick B118917614Yunze Cui, James Ireland, Samuel Bailey
47Bristol A11861727Pusint Liamtrakodpanich, Olly Harris, Reshuffle Valendio Permana
56Loughborough B112917810Cameron Cathro, Tom Olive, Heidi Morris
65Plymouth A10491707LokMan Lam, Fabian Khoo, Hamnah Feisal
74Southampton B502997Bethany Logan, Julian Suarez
0Bath A
0Bristol B
0Imperial A
0Liverpool B
0London A
0Reading A
0Southampton C
0Teesside B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A143218032Samuel Mann, Jess Kebbell, Rossina Makinson
29Nottingham B135218020Isaac Swift, Nicanor Enguerra, Gregory Sinnett
38Birmingham C129918014Luke Smith, Will Taylor, Cass Senn
47Nottingham C127118016Hanson Ng, Gizay Yilmaz, Hokin Chio
56Warwick C114417412Alexander Collins, Alexander Collins, En Nee Lim
65Cambridge C10491768Sheyna Cruz, Marek Strelec, Bowen Huang
74Swansea B9881676Riley Brightwell, Chloe Rose, Naveen Whaind
83Exeter B9581728Ying Ru Chen, Jenson Wong, Katie Stubbs
92Exeter C6001284Emily Hartley, Giulia Murtas, Jenny Hinks
101Napier B599Charlotte Reid, Morgan Edmonds
110Nottingham Trent A462607Joshua Newman
0Bath B
0Imperial B
0London B
0Oxford A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A138018018Stevi-Lei Hughes, Darrell Chen, Daniel Cooke
29Northumbria A125017813Amirul Kassim, Michael Falcus, Ryan Aevburn
38St Andrews A12376Gavin Ross, Sophie Low, Abd Alsattar Ardati
47Derby B10291678Wayne McFarland, Krzysztof Nowacki, Elanore Ward
56Loughborough C9921667Danielle Davis, Yuki Hozumi, David Davies
65Plymouth B8461562Simon Jarvis , Shane Cripps , Thomas Tarbuk
74Central Lancashire A7291346Teodora Veselinovic, Holly Leake, Hannah Johnson
83Northumbria B521953Kit Ferguson-Leeks, Alexandr Kuzmenco
92Plymouth C4891099Katherine Pollington, Irving Yip, Robolfo Perez
101De Montfort A4165511Matt Guiver
110Swansea C150350Keely Pringle
120Central Lancashire B56140Izabella Lazar