Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Feb 2017-2018

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Feb 2017-2018.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2348240193Conor Hall, Eleanor Piper, Jamal Rahman, Rebekah Tipping
29Warwick A2346240192Tom Hall, William Pike, Sherman Ip, Enrik Nako
38Loughborough A2289240141Arthur Coveney, Ben Evans, Chris Cooper, Jack Miller
47Southampton A2261240129Nick Wilson, Jiazheng Sun, Stuart MacFarquhar, Will Foxcroft
56Liverpool A2239240113Margaux Mesle, Adam Trott, Theo Townend, Paula Uusnäkki
65Cambridge A215924081Eleanor Brug, Adomas Boruta, Jack Atkinson, Wilson Suen
74Napier A208024083Andreas Nikolaou, Andrew Smith, Matthew Mawhinney, Michael Conlon
83London A94311844Dominic Collis, Lorenzo Velarde
92Bath A410608Kate Powers
0Aberdeen A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2288240144James Jeffs, James Gardner, Samuel Armstrong, Hannah Burnage
29Warwick C2245240112Charlotte Rossetti, Emma Davis, David Richardson, Carys Evans
38Birmingham B2203240111Chris Avins, Catherine Jackson, Imogen Mellor, Amelia Elgey
47Exeter A218124086Ben Trudgill, Connor Williams, Adam Banks, William Ingamells
56Nottingham Trent A218024082Ollie Hurdle, Laura Kendrick, Jonathan Borrill, Sam Fairweather
65Swansea A217924086Gavin Tsang, Joe Stout Fay, Matt Butler, Tom Jackson
74Loughborough B216324084Adam Wozencroft, Chris Lambert, Harry Newman, Justin Miller
83Southampton B207124053Lukas Bastow, Matthew Wellman, Brian Horeczy, Kennie Hayward
92Liverpool B205624056Andrew Jones, Rory Powell, Juliet Spedding, Lauren Parker
101Exeter B203024052Alex Woolley, George Samways, Margaret Shackleton, Tom Ledgerwood
110Birmingham C199624040Alistair Stewart, Eleanor Naccarato, Heather Ford, Huw Thomas
120Cambridge B189923932Anh Nguyen , Nancy Chen, Cindy Zheng, Ivana Yeow
130Southampton C187923925Jin Teh, Elisabeth Moro, Jade Topham, Charlie Steptoe
0Imperial A
0London B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Plymouth A2279240138Alex Rowe, Joseph Tripp, Hayden de Nooijer, Lonja Selter
29Reading A210924073Oliver Tse, Simeon Adejumo, Maria Jacob, Zoe Laing
38Loughborough C209324069Georgie Jones, Laura Mallinson, Jordanna Marsh, William Croydon
47Teesside A207624061Drew Ryder, David Cunningham, Ellice Jones, David Green
56Plymouth B205824045Jessica Mooney, Ben Hodgson, Abigail Galbraith, Haralambos Pouliasis
65Swansea B203818033Michal Niebudek, Robert Haigh, Angus Macleod, Isaac Raun
74Exeter C197724036Xin Liu, Chris Crawford, Kara Watson, Maddie Speed
83Reading B192623928Colette Chan, Ellie Chaston, Christopher Viney, Josie Daman
92Cambridge C184224021Shivam Sheth , Sarah Nolan , Vamsee Bheemireddy, Alex Guyon
101Liverpool C181323926Nicola Seechurn, Multi Kalbiadi, Roksana Piontkowski, Nela Blinkhorn
110Napier B7401095Zero On Ki Ng, Marek Meyer
0Bath B
0Imperial B
0Imperial C
0London C

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A213124082Becky Martin, Jamie Diep, Kelvin Lu, Will Armstrong
29Teesside B190924033Jack Anderson, Eleanor Booth, Rahab McQueen, Matthew Iddon
38Swansea C188324055Rebecca Hill, Jurgis Viavods, James Hayday, Tom La Vallin
47Bristol B186324030Hugo Hammond, Lee Li Sheng, Bethany Addison, Lauren Manton
56Plymouth C174824022Bruce Dowling, Zac Younger, Nick Rawlings, Amy Roberts
65Nottingham Trent B170824033Essi Peuhkuri, Hannah Salisbury, Cameron Graham, Ashley Colton
74Bristol C163823814Callum McDonnell, Matthew Davy, Ethan Kenwrick, Sean Flynn
83Teesside C155423615Adrian Kwan, Jamie Davison, Emily Mapely, Said Akbar
0Derby A
0Durham A
0East Anglia A
0Napier C
0Strathclyde A
0Strathclyde B
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A2260240134Harriet Kelsey, Luke Frearson, Lee Harris, Elizabeth Elmer
29Nottingham B220824096Sesha Shayan, Derric Toh, Phil Middleton, Jamie Goodliffe
38Oxford A219024093Simon Eberz, Callum Henfrey, Augustinas Silale, Paul Vanetti
47Nottingham C217324092Tom Bott, Edward Dutton, Michael Walters, David Price
56Oxford B210423968Alex Goldsack, Parker Chan, Phoebe Noble, Ciaran Lunt
65Oxford C191524033Patrick Kidger, Michael Tansley, Lizzie Atherton, Jack Arthur
74Reading C173723920Hema Bowe, Emma Brand, Tabitha Cunliffe, Jae-Hyun Min

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Warwick A1727180107James Edmondson, Tim Jackson, Alexander Logan
28Swansea A164318046Matt Walker, Ricki Duffield, Nicole Almond
37Exeter A159717928Jorgen Knutsen, Rosie Rogers, John Ng
46Birmingham A115112073Sam Rees, Alice Cotton
55Napier A111412023Zero On Ki Ng, Michael Conlon
64Southampton A105911726Abbie Hall, Ziheng Guo
73Loughborough A5646024Lloyd Pares
0Bath A
0South Wales A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A169918082Zhen Yuan Liew "Gary", Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Conroy Chan
29Liverpool A167218058Ciaron Peake, Adam Trott, Ben Horner
38Nottingham B111312040Jess Wallbank, Luke Frearson
47Swansea B105912016Max Fudge, Imogen Rees
56Exeter B101411811Daniel Sint Nicolaas, Lewis Day
65Cambridge A5766036Chris Guerin
74Warwick B5486013Heather Clark

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A158818062Aaron Lee, Tianshun Li, Moritz Krusche
29Birmingham A154518040Imogen Mellor, Alistair Stewart, Eleanor Naccarato
38Loughborough A152018040Justin Miller, Tom Whittaker, Alys Blades
47Southampton A146617926Brian Horeczy, Kennie Hayward, Jin Teh
56Liverpool A144218032Paula Uusnäkki, Multi Kalbiadi, Roksana Piontkowski
65Cambridge A139317925Anh Nguyen , Cindy Zheng, Alexandros Kanavos
74London A367582Lorenzo Velarde
83Napier A320540Marek Meyer
0Bath A
0Imperial A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A153812022Michal Niebudek, Robert Haigh, Isaac Raun
29Birmingham B147118027Heather Ford, Huw Thomas, Samuel Tebbs
38Southampton B140018016Elisabeth Moro, Jade Topham, Charlie Steptoe
47Exeter A137218019Kara Watson, Alexandra Camaly, Mia Bassett
56Loughborough B134017918Sophie McKay, William Graham, Jasmine-Alicia Clements
65Teesside A132217818Eleanor Booth, Matthew Iddon, Jamie Davison
74Southampton C127117914Ravivarma Sridharan, Bo Liu, Tan Kim Meng Ronson
83Warwick B125817920Emma Simpson, Franziska Keinath, Timothy Smith
92Cambridge B121818011Nicholas Quek , Lin Bowker-Lonnecker, Osama Ahmad
101Birmingham C91712010Ed Hulbert, Akil Yunus
110Plymouth A78611510Haralambos Pouliasis, Kerry Marks
0Bath B
0Imperial B
0London B
0Warwick C

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A143218030Kelvin Lu, Lee Li Sheng, Lauren Manton
29Reading A128517718Rob Adams, Colette Chan, Jae-Hyun Min
38Bristol B122017810Callum McDonnell, Ethan Kenwrick, Sean Flynn
47Exeter B118117712Adolfo De Sanctis, Felix Durr, Wyn Firth
56Liverpool B117217511Nela Blinkhorn, Andreea Ambrus, Charlotte Keenan
65Exeter C107017212Will Cameron, Yann Le Puil, Pierre De Brosses
74Teesside B102516911Said Akbar, Lina Xu, Lizi-Rose Lund
83Swansea B10051729Ben Gane, William Webb, Shannon Empsell
92Nottingham Trent A70812012Cameron Graham, Ashley Colton
101Reading B468822Ciaran Wells, Jamie Atkin-Wasti
0Bath C
0Napier B
0Plymouth B
0Portsmouth A
0Strathclyde A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A164118074Sesha Shayan, Edward Dutton, David Price
29Nottingham B153718039Ben Tansell, George Street, Yueh-Chia Lo
38Nottingham C137818022Romana Lemishka, James Wadlow, Cochrane Joanna
47Oxford A137317916Michael Tansley, Jack Arthur, Valeriia Gladkova
56Oxford B123517716Megan Cave, Xinhu Zhang, Julio Acosta Matos
65Loughborough C116817712Jack Crump, Michele McNally, Princess Woy
74Cambridge C10861735Heeseo Kwon, Victor Parchment, Jiajun Lee
83Bristol C9861677Kellie Pettinger, Gloria Sanchez, Jamie Stones
92Oxford C6651107Frances Christadoulou, Mengjiang Lin
101Liverpool C460982Laura Quantrill, Thomas Glover
110Swansea C426914Georgina Coope, Isobel Medcroft