Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Feb 2015-2016

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Feb 2015-2016.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Warwick A2287240150Tom Hall, James Jeffs, Madeleine Meatyard, Enrik Nako
28Loughborough A2280240147Arthur Coveney, Louis Richardson, Adam Wozencroft, Sarah Warner
37Southampton A2279240137Andrew Howe, Sara Rubio, Ally Miller, David Williams
46London A2223240102Dominic Collis, Bertina Chan, Richard Yim, Claudio Villegas
55Liverpool A220924097Ben Horner, Matthew Frew, Matt McCormack, Richard Jones
64Cambridge A216623990Rob Littlechild, Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Antonio Rubino, Michael Warman
73Napier A214224065Andrew Smith, Sarah Hazell, Xi Wang, Chynna Blæhr Johnson
82Aberdeen A213323988Jordan Wilson, Hannah Worthington, Amy Bode, John Garrett
0Bath A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2277240132Francis Berti, Chris Avins, Rebekah Tipping, Sam Rees
29Southampton B2219240102Jon Anarson, Matthew Wellman, Abigail Slark, James Strudwick
38Exeter A218224086Alex Shaw, Todd Burlington, Maximilian Kompart, Gaspard Chmielewski
47Imperial A216824083Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Andy Mei, Tim Weenink, ManTo Yeung
56London B216024080Jessica Wilby, Lifei Zhang, Ye-Sheen Lim, Shabnam Alizadeh
65Warwick B215824079Jorge Lindley, Craig Devonport, Jessica Watts, Tim Jackson
74Swansea A215024090Gavin Tsang, Haoshen Song, Ben Simpson, Stacey Paramore
83Southampton C208324059Michael Sessions, Justina Valyte, Sam Mott, Piotr Ewiak
92Warwick C203724043Carys Evans, James Holmes, Dominic Harrison, Jasmine Grosso
101London C202724049Bridget Evans, Charlotte Brown, Juntao Lai, Alex Salgado
110Liverpool B202324051Sam Evans, Martha Redway, Juliet Spedding, Ana Warren
120Napier B19672407Christel Yeung, Steven Holt, Courtenay Mueller, Annemique Moazed
130Cambridge B195623740Jack Atkinson, Matthew Horton, Karen Habermann, Isobel Hitchen
0Derby A
0Durham A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2256240127Robert Gray, Harry Taylor, Matt Critcher, sam stringer
29Birmingham B2203240102Catherine Jackson, Katherine Wood, Munir Suleman, Guy Coop
38Loughborough B2193240104Jonathan Borrill, Adam Peers, Matthew Peers, Leo Thompson
47Strathclyde A216424069Bradley Hall, Shane Gaze, Emma Poulton, Jonathan Jacobs
56Surrey A212624082Matthew Sharpe, Katya Sephton, Edeline D'Souza, Hannah Whitmore
65Exeter B207824044Mark Ferguson, Stuart MacFarquhar, Alice Brownsey, Will Bright
74Imperial B199624054Shawn Ong, Daniel Boulby, Stephen Fawcett, Christian Phillip Clear
83Swansea B189123938Joshua Hill, Jon Gordon, Joshua Moore, Tom La Vallin
92Liverpool C134817922Willie Usher Smith, Kim Evans, Beth-Helen Munkli
0Aberdeen B
0Bath B
0Bath C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham C209924058Alice Cotton, Tupa Silva, Tim Spankie, Jamal Rahman
29Plymouth A206724059Kayleigh Bunker, Hayden de Nooijer, Neil McLaughlan, Chris Butterfield
38Exeter C205424058James Holder, Ryan Chivers, Elizabeth Martin, Ben Weeks
47Reading A204824058Harry Williams, Ken Promdewet, Chris Wrench, Matt Ives
56Nottingham Trent B194324038Ollie Hurdle, Matt Lamacraft, Lindsey Scheltema, Valarie Wood
65Strathclyde B187223838Scott Jamieson, Rasmus Olsen, Iona Sellar, Jennifer Lynch
74Napier C184224019Clement Rault, John Ballantyne, Calum Mckenzie, Lachlan Robb
83Imperial C180323928Will Smith, Wui Shen Ng, Ayse Kaptaner, Lucas Low
92Cambridge C164523616Alastair Houston, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Omar Sabbagh, Georgie Peters
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Leeds A212424077Christopher Draper, Fabian Reynolds, Bilal Saloo, Cait Gomersall
29Teesside A208424079Ben Quigg, David Cunningham, Drew Ryder, Will Davidson
38Loughborough C205624050Alexandra Brady, Leo Yang, James McCartney, James Lamprecht
47Surrey B196224037Liam Pattison, Will Marshall, James Ashford, Aw Tze Yun
56Reading B191724033Wood Amy, Smith Rebecca, Laing Zoe, Kaden Zhou
65Plymouth B189923930Stuart Campbell, Noel Au-Yeung, Abigail Galbraith, Matthew Bankhead
74Teesside B173723822Ben Kocic, Ellice Jones, Dan Mallon, Adrian Kwan
83Swansea C171924017James Godden, John McGrath, Toby Challis, Thomas Dunlop
92Plymouth C164824014Oliver Anderson-Chapman, Sarah Botting, Wojciech Drozd, Matt Burrell
101Surrey C160623513George Stott, Emily White, Danielle Evans, Malin Schulz
110Leeds B157723113Edward Davies, Kathryn Laing, Gwyneth Mabo, Rhiannon Pickard
120Strathclyde C149423415Connor Moir, Claire Marsh, Dawn O'Hare, William Macrae
130Teesside C13572279Rahab McQueen, Nur Atikah Othman, Aysha Mayat, Rachel Da Cruz
140Leeds C11782165Long Pham Hoang Cao, Verity Wan, Elf Vekaria, Sarah Murray
150Reading C8761198Wilkes Alexander, Strong Chantelle
160Leeds Beckett A5586028Jessie Slater
170South Wales A5326011Emily Williams
180Nottingham Trent C283554Reuben Stephenson

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Swansea A170518089Joshua Moore, William Shackley, William Murphy
28Exeter A164618053Alex Shaw, Gaspard Chmielewski, Luke Seuss
37Warwick A116812088Chris Woodgate, James Edmondson
46Strathclyde A111312040Alex Blake, Chris Green
55Nottingham Trent A5576017Hannah Sanchez
0Bath A
0Durham A
0London A
0South Wales A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Surrey A108012023Alec York, Lewis Riste
29Southampton A105512014Tom Reed, Abbie Hall
38Napier A5586022Brad Howe
47Loughborough A5566019Harry Charlton
56Birmingham A5516012Rebekah Tipping
65Swansea B498609Nicole Almond
74Exeter B484584Alice Brownsey
83Leeds A473580Bilal Hussain

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Southampton A157018049Jon Anarson, Sam Mott, Piotr Ewiak
28Warwick A151318028James Holmes, Faheem Mirza, Alexander Eliad
37Cambridge A149518033Antonio Rubino, Matthew Horton, Alastair Houston
46Loughborough A149318033Leo Yang, James Lamprecht, Hesan Wignarajah
55Napier A14661806Christel Yeung, Steven Holt, Calum Mckenzie
64Imperial A142518036Shawn Ong, Christian Phillip Clear, Ayse Kaptaner
73Liverpool A140818022Ana Warren, Willie Usher Smith, Kim Evans
82London A140817934Ye-Sheen Lim, Juntao Lai, Fan Yang
0Bath A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A159018058Guy Coop, Tupa Silva, Tim Spankie
29Exeter A152418026Alice Brownsey, Will Bright, Chloe Coffin
38Warwick B149218032Alexander Logan, Chi Ng, Gillian Yu
47Swansea A138617920Joshua Hill, James Godden, Toby Challis
56Southampton B131118011Rachael Smith, Kathryn Holyland, Novelita Mondamina
65Loughborough B130817913Jordanna Marsh, Tom Bath, Georgie Jones
74Warwick C128917821Nicole Tang, Jack Brittain, Micheal Wang
83Napier B123117711Lachlan Robb, Beth Foxcroft, David Mussemann
92Southampton C7901196Tim Deehan, Valeria Amezcua
101Cambridge B7421165Omar Sabbagh, Georgie Peters
0Aberdeen A
0Bath B
0Derby A
0Durham A
0London B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A151818033Ollie Hurdle, Matt Lamacraft, Lindsey Scheltema
29Birmingham B151718031Jamal Rahman, Daniel Adams, Megan Salfairso
38Strathclyde A131117916Rasmus Olsen, Jennifer Lynch, Dawn O'Hare
47Imperial B125318015Lucas Low, Victor Bertilsson, Yuxin Zhang
56Plymouth A121117914Oliver Anderson-Chapman, Wojciech Drozd, Tabitha Frew
65Birmingham C92411913India Wilson, Amelia Elgey
74Imperial C8921676Rhys Fox, Wenmin Xu, Celeste van den Bosch
83Loughborough C7361195Victor Shioya, Felicity Slocombe
92Plymouth B7361165Rhys Jones, Samuel Reynolds
101Swansea B6921147Matt Butler, Lowri Lavis
110Liverpool B427597Beth-Helen Munkli
0Bath C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Surrey A146518027Liam Pattison, Will Marshall, Aw Tze Yun
29Reading A143117930Ken Promdewet, Laing Zoe, Wilkes Alexander
38Teesside A136218027Drew Ryder, Ellice Jones, Dan Mallon
47Surrey B9161578Emily White, Cerian Davies, Ksenia Budhyko
56Leeds A8981653Long Pham Hoang Cao, Verity Wan, Elf Vekaria
65Exeter B86511915Dom Ford, Katie Wood
74Nottingham Trent B7081159Valarie Wood, Reuben Stephenson
83Teesside B6431133Nur Atikah Othman, Rachel Da Cruz
92Strathclyde B6121046William Macrae, Jack Smart
101Napier C5321052Joan Ninov, Kathryn Russell
110Reading B435604Strong Chantelle
120Leeds B210451Caroline Day