Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2013-2014

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2013-2014.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2285240139Enrik Nako, Jorge Lindley, Tom Hall, Madeleine Meatyard
29Southampton A2278240139Andrew Howe, John Bowes, Nat Chavanich, Matthew Potticary
38Bath A2272240140Alex Hickson, Richard Cramp, Lizzie Rees, Hugh Pearce
47Derby A2249240119Tom Currall, Shaun Rhodes, Bilaal Mohammed, Robert Warner
56Cambridge A2242240111Tak Ho, Richard Whiter, Jack Atkinson, Maryia Karpiyevich
65Liverpool A217024080Bob Smith, Richard Williams, James Cutler, Stuart Thorn
74Birmingham A215924086Alex Morrell, James Radcliffe, Claire Pilgrim, Joscelyn Sarsby
83Loughborough A2138240102Richard Anderson, Adam Peers, Harry Lofthouse, Jack Dumanat
92Lancaster A193623763Matt McCormack, Chris Woodhead, Loren Franklin, John Scragg
0Edinburgh A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2245240120Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Arman Amini, Graeme Stevens
29Warwick B221024098James Edmondson, James Jeffs, Oliver Vavasour, Richard Clancy
38Napier A218918079Piotr Wojtczuk, Graeme Black, Fraser Bisset, Bethan Koller
47Aberdeen A2182240102Rebekah Tipping, Simon Garrett, Morag Douglas, Amy Bode
56Southampton B217424085Dominic Collis, Stephen Fawcett, Ally Miller, Janna Collier
65Surrey A216724098Matthew Sharpe, Amy Aichinger, Robert Ciesicki, Steph Gooch
74Warwick C213924075Catherine Allkins, Emma Davis, Jake Bellamy, Katie Worrallo
83Durham A208624069Jonathan Edgar, Sam Spring, Zhe Wang, Jean Odry
92Southampton C207324066Matthew Wellman, Emma Holland, Liam McDonnell, Jiahao Chen
101Imperial A205924061Tim Weenink, Richard Yim, Ian Chan, James Hales
110Cambridge B189524021Rob Littlechild, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Chandar Lal, Sophie Mathias
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby B204924055Davi Simmons, Dan Johnson, Glen West, Liam Barnes
29London B201824053Sarah Parker, Jimm Hunt, Benson LI, Tuan-Anh Nguyen
38Liverpool B191423925Alexander Barnsley, Ali Abbas, Juliet Spedding, Matthew Payne
47Bath B190023936Jonty Troop, Alix Snell, Ashay Alok, Yangzi Liu
56Napier B186612010Bastian Boschert, Andrej Chrustaliov, Sarah Hazell, Annemique Moazed
65Swansea A133816544Tori Moore, Dave Jenner, Jon Gordon
74Birmingham B116914323Joe Preece, Andrew Buchen, April Cheung
83Cambridge C83312013Nicola Daubeney, David Wood
92Loughborough B419603Alex Brown
0Aberdeen B
0Birmingham C
0Nottingham B
0Queen Mary, London A
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter A217924083Christopher Boulton, Gerda Pociūnaitė, William Tittle, Todd Burlington
29London C186924030William Yoong, Dominic Alcock, Ilhan Candan, Michaela Betts
38Derby C177623928Phil Brown, Adrian Hulmes, Gert Kauniste, Edward Gilder
47Huddersfield A169723713Alex Smith, Josh Joyce, Merry Eady, Adam Roberts
56MMU Cheshire A157723118William Ng, Liam Dyer, Harjit Atwal, James Hardy
65Bath C15512387William Silmon, Mark Buckingham, Jorge Madrigal, Victoria Swann
74Imperial B152423616Alice Porter, Will Smith, Maya Saravan-Butler, Pav Devgon
83Lancaster B12172237Kirsty Falcus, Alex Goldsack, Ban Lopacki, Sam Jones
92Liverpool C364603Lauren Parker
0Essex A
0Keele A
0Loughborough C
0Oxford B
0Strathclyde A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A217724090Stephanie Reynolds, Matt Critcher, Ellie Dyson, Michael Gray
29Exeter B188824026Maria Louca, Andrew Browne, Ian Jones, Maximilian Kompart
38Exeter C175324039Mark Ferguson, Michael Hoskin, Harry Duckworth, Eleanor Barry
47Surrey B170423618Ken Ken Kazuya Inglis, Neil Bateman, Philip Daniel, Oscar Ives-owen
56Durham B164623816Hollie Whild, Sam Ward, Anastasiia Akulich, Tim Hughes
65Huddersfield B13072259Melissa Winder, Dean Mclaughlin, Jenna Hinchliffe, Louise Scott
74Imperial C127922512Jonathan Hughes, Diane Pople, Rian Hendley, Apit Hemakon
83Napier C1209994Angelos Stefani, Marta Orlowska, Connor Robertson, Andrew Smith
92Nottingham Trent B95811925Rachel Foster, Octavia Quinn
101Lancaster C6081263Alice Baxter, Sam Payne, Luke Pauline
110Huddersfield C5931240Joe Dean, Mike Brown, Karim Mostafa
120Queen Margaret A5916051Gareth Fleming
130South Wales A5686037Emily Williams
140Surrey C5641023Matt Warner, Charly Knight
150MMU Cheshire B395811Alison Douglas, Cherie Duffy
160Durham C233451Bethany Markham

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bath A112212048Amyce Aurora-Smith, Rhiannon Norfolk
29Birmingham A5786048Jonathan Cox
38Swansea A5776037Richard Mill
47Loughborough A5726032Mathew Cole
56Warwick A5706031Matt Dale
0Aberdeen A
0Edinburgh A
0Napier A
0Southampton A
0Strathclyde A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110South Wales A5726033Emily Williams
29London A5566019Corentin Le Roux
38Derby A5526016Neira Miljkovic

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A155818043Davi Simmons, Dan Johnson, Liam Barnes
29Southampton A150118035Jiahao Chen, Sam Killgallon, James Clark
38Cambridge A145718018Rob Littlechild, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Chandar Lal
47Bath A145617936Hugh Pearce, Ashay Alok, Yangzi Liu
56Warwick A145118026Lea Kruger, Nimra Imran, Andrew Bushnell-Wye
65Liverpool A143117919Alexander Barnsley, Ali Abbas, Matthew Payne
74Napier A1241602Annemique Moazed, Bastian Boschert, Angelos Stefani
83Birmingham A102812026Claire Pilgrim, Joe Preece
92Loughborough A95612022Harry Lofthouse, Alex Brown
0Edinburgh A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A161818061Arman Amini, Graeme Stevens, Jimm Hunt
29Warwick B134618028Armand Bernard, Hemant Pandit, Laura Wood
38Durham A128817914Zhe Wang, Sam Ward, Anastasiia Akulich
47Cambridge B127118016Sophie Mathias, Nicola Daubeney, David Wood
56Southampton B124317918Hasyim Yasim, Nicholas Huxtable, Agnieszka Labuda
65Surrey A123917614Neil Bateman, Philip Daniel, Oscar Ives-owen
74Lancaster A119817516Loren Franklin, John Scragg, Kirsty Falcus
83Bath B11701796Mark Buckingham, Jorge Madrigal, William Silmon
92Warwick C11301756Miles Pool, Matthew Stace, Tomas Kapal
0Birmingham B
0Birmingham C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London B144618032Tuan-Anh Nguyen, William Yoong, Dominic Alcock
29Derby B126518016Adrian Hulmes, Gert Kauniste, Winnie Ho
38Southampton C11221776Jack Quiddington, Annabelle Yin, Nick Peng
47Imperial A111717615Alice Porter, Will Smith, Rian Hendley
56Lancaster B8641655Alex Goldsack, Ban Lopacki, Sam Jones
65MMU Cheshire A451871James Hardy, Cherie Duffy
74Liverpool B364603Lauren Parker
83Napier B343583Marta Orlowska
0Aberdeen A
0Essex A
0Loughborough B
0Napier C
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A
0Strathclyde A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Huddersfield A132818012Alex Smith, Josh Joyce, Merry Eady
29Exeter A125317915Harry Duckworth, James Castelow, Elizabeth Martin
38London C12431798Michaela Betts, Jwalin Patel, Bridget Evans
47Huddersfield B10671704Adam Roberts, Melissa Winder, Dean Mclaughlin
56Exeter B10131734Alessia Santoro, Kirby Prowting, Kayleigh Sandercock
65Exeter C9661693Harrison Coomber, Claire Auptel, Ryan Chivers
74Huddersfield C9021706Jenna Hinchliffe, Louise Scott, Joe Dean
83Derby C85315311Charlie Millen, Dan Henshall, Lavanya Kattan
92Imperial B7421540Apit Hemakon, Kartik Gohil, Arminder Deol
101Durham B6101042Tim Hughes, Bethany Markham
110Lancaster C6081263Alice Baxter, Sam Payne, Luke Pauline
120Nottingham Trent A5046011Michael Gray
130Surrey B346591Matt Warner