Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2014-2015

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2014-2015.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2292240144Jorge Lindley, Tom Hall, Luke Rieman, Enrik Nako
29Southampton A2288240142David Williams, Andrew Howe, Ally Miller, Sara Rubio
38London A2253240120Bridget Evans, Dominic Collis, Sherman Ip, Andrew Vo
47Cambridge A2231240108Tak Ho, Richard Whiter, Maryia Karpiyevich, Jack Atkinson
56Loughborough A2227240111Louis Richardson, Arthur Coveney, Adam Peers, James McCartney
65Bath A2195240112Liam Man, Alex Hickson, Jonty Troop, Hugh Pearce
74Aberdeen A214824093Rebekah Tipping, Jonathan Lappin, Amy Bode, Caroline Harrison
83Napier A195512020Xi Wang, Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Annemique Moazed, Clement Rault
0Birmingham A
0Derby A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B220524096James Jeffs, Christopher Guerin, Madeleine Meatyard, Matthew Stace
29Liverpool A219224091Bob Smith, Alexander Barnsley, Richard Williams, Sam Evans
38Southampton B213524068James Clark, Isabelle Hawkins, Matthew Wellman, Michael Sessions
47London B213424072Claudio Villegas, Graeme Stevens, Lifei Zhang, Sophia Cho
56Warwick C211624071Katie Worrallo, Natalie Teutsch, Craig Devonport, Micheal Ellison
65Southampton C205924060Janna Collier, Ahmed Kiyoshi El Meghraby, Aurélie Hua, Kirie Yasuda
74Liverpool B205424057Rob Williams, Richard Jones, Lauren Parker, Stuart Thorn
83Cambridge B204924052Karen Habermann, Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Liam Pattinson
92Bath B196224041Ellie Pomroy, Martin Dawson, Jorge Madrigal, Ashay Alok
101Swansea A195823945Joshua Moore, Edu Garcia Thomas, Gavin Tsang, Gwenan Evans
0Birmingham B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial A212724072Andy Mei, Will Smith, Tim Weenink, Anh Nguyen
29Exeter A207023957Christopher Boulton, James Castelow, Elizabeth Martin, Mark Ferguson
38Loughborough B195924034Harry Lofthouse, Jonathan Borrill, Henry Bardet, Alexandra Brady
47London C189624036Nurym Noyanvayev, Beau Cox-Brusseau, Nilo Lisboa, Farah Rizal
56Durham A186824048Sam Spring, Hollie Whild, Anastasiia Akulich, Tim Hughes
65Napier B1693Mark Montoya, Arla Lehtinen, Sam Crehan, John Ballantyne
74Cambridge C130617914Daniel Ng, Michael Warman, Sonja Weigel
0Birmingham C
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Strathclyde A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2198240116Robert Gray, Michael Gray, Bethany Farrow, Abby Jardine
29Aberdeen B193723622Benjamin Lo, Stephen Greenhalgh, Jordan Wilson, Hannah Worthington
38Imperial B189324025Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Rian Hendley, Wui Shen Ng, Diane Pople
47Liverpool C181223926Juliet Spedding, Sam Liddington, Emily Haire, Ali Abbas
56Swansea B173023726John McGrath, Luke Edwards, Amy Watkin, William Murphy
65Bath C171124025Ashley Barnes, Andy Tang, Liz Evans, Jess Climer
74Exeter B143321820Andrew Browne, Ryan Chivers, Samuel Wines, Stuart Cole
83Nottingham Trent B9191208Richard Wyatt, Octavia Quinn
92Exeter C304650Suzie Boardman, Jess McCrindle
0Huddersfield A
0Nottingham B
0Queen Mary, London A
0Reading A
0Sheffield A
0Strathclyde B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Plymouth A189424038Sophie Barrett, Luke Weberstadt, Noel Au-Yeung, Beth Startin
29Imperial C171222723Putri Rusli, William Fung, Zawani Bin Zamri, Emma Duffett
38Napier C1473594Jenny Marsden, Owen Roberts, Andrew Smith, Sean Richards
47Durham B145723311William Prew, Henrique Rocha, Hannah Cook, Bethany Markham
56Swansea C14192338Thomas Bungard, Tom La Vallin, Asher Wakefield, Hayley Miller
65Plymouth B141823315Yi Hong Lim, Charlotte Pengelly, Abigail Galbraith, Beejal Patel
74Plymouth C128122211Mike Burgess, Joshua Burrell, Kayleigh Bunker, Matt Burrell
83Durham C12352147Asher Klassen, Mollie Janaway, James Bell, Rachel Patterson
92Loughborough C92812011Laura Hutchinson, Max Bradbury
101Queen Margaret A5926052Gareth Fleming
110Royal Holloway A5806040George Arthur
120UW Trinity St David A5586022Tori Moore
130South Wales A5456022Emily Williams
140Aberdeen C486975John Garrett, Zihan Su

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A166917986James Edmondson, Matt Dale, Oliver Vavasour
29Swansea A158417633William Shackley, William Wetherall, Suz Richards
38Bath A5716031Amyce Aurora-Smith
47South Wales A5676027Emily Williams
56London A481605Kent Kai Wei
0Birmingham A
0Derby A
0Loughborough A
0Southampton A
0Strathclyde A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B487583Huw Strachan

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A153618031Michael Sessions, Aurélie Hua, Justina Valyte
29Warwick A147018026Toby Ross, Aurelien Servatiu, Indigo Griffith
38Cambridge A146118028Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Liam Pattinson, Daniel Ng
47Loughborough A145818023Jonathan Borrill, Henry Bardet, Alexandra Brady
56London A143818030Nurym Noyanvayev, Beau Cox-Brusseau, Nilo Lisboa
65Napier A14326012Xi Wang, Clement Rault, Mark Montoya
74Bath A141518028Ellie Pomroy, Ashley Barnes, Andy Tang
83Liverpool A383602Pedro Vicente Rente
0Birmingham A
0Derby A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton B144518019Abigail Slark, Patrick Corning, Sarah Williams
29Imperial A136617421Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Putri Rusli, William Fung
38Warwick B131417922Christopher Glew, Carys Evans, Tim Jackson
47Southampton C130918025James Murawski, Caio Oliveira, Steph Memory
56Napier B1243Arla Lehtinen, Sam Crehan, John Ballantyne
65London B120717812Farah Rizal, Shabnam Alizadeh, Tumi Markan
74Bath B117217912Liz Evans, Jess Climer, Emily Worsfield
83Durham A110617210William Prew, Henrique Rocha, Mollie Janaway
92Cambridge B86111911Michael Warman, Sonja Weigel
101Warwick C6601077Sophie Hibbert, Muhamad Wahid
0Birmingham B
0Birmingham C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A11201787Thomas Bungard, Tom La Vallin, Asher Wakefield
29Aberdeen A98915710Benjamin Lo, John Garrett, Zihan Su
38Loughborough B92812011Laura Hutchinson, Max Bradbury
47Swansea B7861426Josh Entwistle, Sam Wingrove, Zehra Punjwani
56Exeter A7101342Samuel Wines, Stuart Cole, Suzie Boardman
65Nottingham Trent A468606Richard Wyatt
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Huddersfield A
0Lancaster B
0Liverpool B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Strathclyde A
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial B11101748Zawani Bin Zamri, Shiqi Li, Stephen Savage
29Plymouth A108517514Yi Hong Lim, Charlotte Pengelly, Abigail Galbraith
38Napier C1032501Jenny Marsden, Owen Roberts, Colin Forrest
47Plymouth B9671679Mike Burgess, Joshua Burrell, Matt Burrell
56Imperial C9091598Xia Chen, Matthew Jeffery, Matthew Hamer
65Plymouth C8521593James Murfin, Mohammed Rahmat Ali, Chuen Hoi Leung
74Bath C6721137Mathew Monti, Zoe Goodman
83Durham B5991043James Bell, Rachel Patterson
92Swansea C391852Alex Barnes, Nita Gurung, Chloe Hardman
101London C237453Cameron Barrow
110Exeter B138310Jess McCrindle