Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Mar 2013-2014

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Mar 2013-2014.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A2289240141Andrew Howe, John Bowes, Stephen Fawcett, David Williams
29Warwick A2277240134Jorge Lindley, Tom Hall, Enrik Nako, Richard Clancy
38Derby A2274240132Shaun Rhodes, Tom Currall, Bilaal Mohammed, Glen West
47Cambridge A2249240122Tak Ho, Rob Littlechild, Joe Glover, Richard Whiter
56Loughborough A2234240109Richard Anderson, Curtis Tatner, Adam Peers, Arthur Coveney
65Birmingham A2231240122Alex Morrell, James Radcliffe, Chris Avins, Sam Rees
74Bath A2207240110Alex Hickson, Lizzie Rees, Richard Cramp, Jonty Troop
83Liverpool A211024072Alexander Barnsley, Rob Williams, Emir Pasanovic, Matthew Frew
92Lancaster A210024070Matt McCormack, George Robinson, Kim Andrews, Tom Bott
0Edinburgh A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen A2245240116Simon Garrett, Rebekah Tipping, Véronique Heijnsbroek, Amy Bode
29London A2237240111Sherman Ip, Margaux Meslé, David Barnes, Arman Amini
38Southampton B221924099Dominic Collis, Ally Miller, Matthew Potticary, Nat Chavanich
38Warwick B221924099James Jeffs, Oliver Vavasour, Madeleine Meatyard, Connor Gallagher
56Napier A2210240101Graeme Black, Bethan Koller, Piotr Wojtczuk, Fraser Bisset
65Imperial A215324084Ian Chan, Tim Weenink, Richard Yim, Will Smith
74Warwick C215124074Emma Davis, Catherine Allkins, Jake Bellamy, Katie Worrallo
83Southampton C214924081Declan Ashworth, Sara Rubio, Matthew Wellman, Jamie Parkin
92Surrey A2136240110Matthew Sharpe, Amy Aichinger, Steph Gooch, Matt Warner
101Cambridge B212524064Maryia Karpiyevich, Ciaran Lunt, Jack Atkinson, Vamsee Bheemireddy
0Durham A
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby B216823999Matthew Charter, Phil Brown, Dan Johnson, Davi Simmons
29London B212924072Graeme Stevens, Sarah Parker, Tuan-Anh Nguyen, Dominic Alcock
38Swansea A212824077Dave Jenner, Jakub Srsen, Guy Szablewski, Alex James
47Birmingham B212324070Joe Preece, Joscelyn Sarsby, Emma Harding, Claire Pilgrim
56Loughborough B211123976Ben Clark, James McCartney, Sarah Warner, Kate Carter
65Bath B206324063Hugh Pearce, Emer Montgomery, Ashay Alok, Mark Buckingham
74Cambridge C203424051Kevin Schlegel, Emma McLean, Eleanor Brug, Nancy Chen
83Birmingham C201524061Sandra Bruderer, Matt Caspe, Katherine Wood, Andrew Buchen
92Napier B200424047Sarah Hazell, Mechelle Diamond, Courtenay Mueller, Chynna Blæhr Johnson
101Liverpool B124917629Juliet Spedding, Alex Hill, Emily Haire
0Aberdeen B
0Nottingham B
0Queen Mary, London A
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter A218924099Gerda Pociūnaitė, Christopher Boulton, William Tittle, Maria Louca
29Strathclyde A215324086Jonathan Li, Jun Qin, Bradley Hall, Jonathan Jacobs
38Derby C203024058Jodie Clements, Adrian Hulmes, Liam Barnes, Matt Reeve
47Loughborough C194523831Matthew Peers, Harry Lofthouse, Alex Brown, Jithin Chacko
56London C189223931Benson LI, William Yoong, Stella Reino, Michaela Betts
65Imperial B187824035Alice Porter, Rian Hendley, Andy Mei, Thomas Essl
74Lancaster B177123930Tom Wilson, Matt Walker, Luke Pauline, Alex Goldsack
83Bath C172523623Chris McLean, Ieva Diksaityte, Alix Snell, Jorge Madrigal
0Essex A
0Huddersfield A
0Keele A
0Liverpool C
0MMU Cheshire A
0Oxford B
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A222924096Amy Curnock, Peter MacLeod, Stephanie Reynolds, Ellie Dyson
29Nottingham Trent B213624073Adeel Qadir, Harry Taylor, Bethany Farrow, Aidan Lummer
38Nottingham Trent C202523957Rachel Foster, Elliot Ball, James Mole, Jon Partridge
47Swansea B200424048Tori Moore, Luke Ingham, Edu Garcia Thomas, Alec Bowen
56Exeter B194524037Todd Burlington, Harry Duckworth, Elizabeth Martin, Andrew Browne
65Strathclyde B184924024Stuart Taylor, Shane Gaze, Jamie Smith, Claire Marsh
74Swansea C183024030Gavin Tsang, Anna Lawrence, Stan Volejnicek, Charlotte Haylett
83Imperial C175924023Milla Puolamaa, Diane Pople, Will Cheng, Sam Winslow
92Exeter C175023924Maximilian Kompart, Kirby Prowting, Sam Walstow, James Castelow
101Lancaster C145223114Ban Lopacki, Daniel McBride, Sam Jones, James Harrison
110Strathclyde C135421911Laura Cruickshank, David Futcher, Elliot Iddon, Anne-Marie Harkins
120Napier C121217711Marta Orlowska, Annemique Moazed, Andrew Smith
130Queen Margaret A5916051Gareth Fleming
140South Wales A5546026Emily Williams

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A114412064Billy Gao, Jonathan Cox
29Strathclyde A114112063Alex Blake, Jamie Paton
38Bath A111212037Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Swansea A108412034Richard Mill, Tori Moore
56Warwick A5726032Matt Dale
65Loughborough A5616024Mathew Cole
74Southampton A5576017Perry Fung
0Aberdeen A
0Edinburgh A
0Napier A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A9701209Neira Miljkovic, Richard Webster-Noble
29South Wales A5586018Emily Williams

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A161218062Sam Rees, Joe Preece, Claire Pilgrim
29Derby A161018062Dan Johnson, Davi Simmons, Adrian Hulmes
38Cambridge A158118053Rob Littlechild, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Kevin Schlegel
47Southampton A155018051Sam Killgallon, James Clark, Jiahao Chen
56Bath A153218045Hugh Pearce, Ashay Alok, Mark Buckingham
65Loughborough A149718033Kate Carter, Matthew Peers, Harry Lofthouse
74Warwick A148618029Nimra Imran, Andrew Bushnell-Wye, Lea Kruger
83Napier A147818033Mechelle Diamond, Courtenay Mueller, Chynna Blæhr Johnson
92Liverpool A146317850Alexander Barnsley, Matthew Frew, Alex Hill
0Edinburgh A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A161918058Arman Amini, Graeme Stevens, Tuan-Anh Nguyen
29Birmingham B153118045Sandra Bruderer, Matt Caspe, Katherine Wood
38Cambridge B145918022David Wood, Sophie Mathias, Sophie Jenns
47Southampton B145818025Kirie Yasuda, Hasyim Yasim, Azaliya Ibraimova
56Birmingham C139218027Ed Gould, Emily Capel-Shyu, Tian Lui Li
65Warwick B135818016Miles Pool, Matthew Stace, James Tan
74Bath B123518012Ieva Diksaityte, Jorge Madrigal, Jim Forster
83Warwick C121217816James Stockton, Gurvinder Sohal, Sheena Misty
92Lancaster A121017814Luke Pauline, Alex Goldsack, Ban Lopacki
0Durham A
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial A144518029Will Smith, Alice Porter, Rian Hendley
29London B143917926Dominic Alcock, William Yoong, Michaela Betts
38Loughborough B143217822Alex Brown, Jithin Chacko, Sam Thomas
47Derby B137718023Liam Barnes, Charlie Millen, Winnie Ho
56Southampton C127717913Jenny Gibbs, Nicholas Huxtable, Tuyen Nguyen
65Strathclyde A116516913Stuart Taylor, David Futcher, Elliot Iddon
74Lancaster B107117312Daniel McBride, Sam Jones, James Harrison
83Napier B8881208Marta Orlowska, Annemique Moazed
0Aberdeen A
0Essex A
0Liverpool B
0MMU Cheshire A
0Napier C
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A150918033Alex James, Luke Ingham, Edu Garcia Thomas
29Nottingham Trent A149418040James Mole, Elliot Ball, Olle Hammarström
38Exeter A142918023Harry Duckworth, Elizabeth Martin, Kirby Prowting
47Swansea B141918026Alec Bowen, Gavin Tsang, Stan Volejnicek
56Imperial B137818026Andy Mei, Thomas Essl, Milla Puolamaa
65Cambridge C133618013Nicola Daubeney, Rosie Brandeth, Jicong Huang
74Imperial C128217916Sam Winslow, Wan Wan Mokhtar, Susan Liu
83London C119317410Eric Huang, Sean Cox, Bridget Evans
92Nottingham Trent B112415718Asweeni Raj, Michael Gray, Sam Kapadia
101Exeter B111217310Sam Walstow, James Castelow, Camila Ramos-Strankman
110Swansea C110517713Sarah Roderick, Stacey Paramore, Rodrigo Cardoso
120Derby C9871576Alan Sharpe, Kai Waterfield, Jake Morris
130Loughborough C8221198Christopher Sullivan, Fernanda Hirokawa
140Bath C76511912Alex Doyle, William Silmon
150Exeter C421841Lisa Sutton, Ryan Chivers