Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for 2013-2014

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from 2013-2014.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Southampton A22784722662922662922782922911102289110
2Warwick A2275.84622553822741102285110228829227729
3Cambridge A224334222647224947224256224947224947
4Bath A2246.8332290110222965227238223656220774
5Derby A223933214674224656224947228038227438
6Loughborough A2206.827217965225438213883222965223456
7Birmingham A2199.623218156220574215974222274223165
8Liverpool A215717212783217183217065220783211083
9Lancaster A2070.810204992215092193692211992210092
Edinburgh A0000000

Division 2

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1London A2235.84622262922343822451102237110223729
2Aberdeen A2230.443225711022511102182472217562245110
3Napier A2212.439219838224529218938222038221056
4Southampton B2198.637217947219647217456222529221938
5Warwick B2201.836217156219156221029221847221938
6Warwick C2133.4192083652107101213974218765215174
7Surrey A2078.816183583212374216765213392213692
8Southampton C2113.815207674211083207392216183214983
9Cambridge B1756.21147310121266518951102162742125101
10Durham A1479.8810809221089220868321251010
11Imperial A1651.260197111020591012073110215365
Edinburgh B0000000
Edinburgh C0000000
Nottingham A0000000
Oxford A0000000

Division 3

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1London B205341192847206529201829212547212929
2Derby B201041161374205247204911021681102168110
3Birmingham B189837198429206138116974215329212347
4Swansea A15553102168110133865214138212838
5Bath B1976.22620001101996741900471922110206365
6Liverpool B1827.4261941382047561914381986831249101
7Loughborough B1622.42115488320106541992202465211156
8Napier B1919.2191861561871101186656199474200492
9Cambridge C1354.4130185612083383204956203474
10Birmingham C1533.2121793651883920197592201583
11Aberdeen B994.26106892197683019271010
12Queen Mary, London A575110041011871110000
Nottingham B0000000
Reading A0000000
Sheffield A0000000

Division 4

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Exeter A2154.45020781102162110217911021641102189110
2Strathclyde A1660.8362023292090290203829215329
3Derby C1802.434141465182256177638197047203038
4London C1794.831145156181274186929195056189256
5Lancaster B1479.62449774200438121783190965177174
6Huddersfield A1129.22201940471697472009380
7Bath C162320151447168583155165164092172583
8Liverpool C1109.8161767381817653649216011010
9Imperial B1238.6140100892152474178383187865
10Loughborough C757.611000184374194547
11MMU Cheshire A405.26001577564491100
Essex A0000000
Keele A0000000
Oxford B0000000
York A0000000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Exeter B1811.439150529188429188829183556194556
2Nottingham Trent A13293000217711022391102229110
3Swansea B1167.824018991100193647200447
4Exeter C1422.22123274161465175338176292175092
5Nottingham Trent B1052.2200095892216729213629
6Strathclyde B137618178011015378301714110184965
7Napier C1422.8161404381515921209831774831212120
8Swansea C1080.21601760380181174183074
9Huddersfield B953.21601639561307651820650
10Nottingham Trent C821.416000208238202538
11Durham B992.813017294716465615891300
12Surrey B866.211015877417044710401700
13Imperial C9187001279741552140175983
14Strathclyde C816.2785947539180013291601354110
15Queen Margaret A589.8658756589160591120591190591130
16South Wales A552553065553170568130555200554140
17Lancaster C960.63099113060810117521011452101
18Durham C4611014781012331605941800
19Huddersfield C561.60085914059311013561500
20Aberdeen C547.2001096120016401200
21Bangor A237001185110000
22Queen Mary, London B12800640150000
23Surrey C112.800056414000
24MMU Cheshire B7900039515000
25Bangor B32.400162190000

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Birmingham A1146.64817141101144295782911531101144110
2Bath A1118.8421119381132381122110110938111238
3Strathclyde A1118.83716812916251100114729114129
4Warwick A676.23110794757956570565815657256
5Swansea A712.4290991475773891047108447
6Loughborough A566.4285595656665572475746556165
7Southampton A440.816544745627405417455774
8Napier A1115555650000
Aberdeen A0000000
Edinburgh A0000000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1South Wales A566.6485661105721105721105652955829
2Derby A710.846491295542955238987110970110
3London A111.29005562900
4Bangor A107.88053938000
5Nottingham Trent A102.48000512380

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Derby A1515.2491289110149411015581101625110161029
2Southampton A138833105647135965150129147465155047
3Birmingham A11403001477381028831583291612110
4Bath A1362.62998556127492145647156638153256
5Cambridge A1183290136156145738151647158138
6Warwick A1355.42896865137047145156150256148674
7Napier A1324.422117829130983124174141683147883
8Liverpool A132421114238134174143165124392146392
9Loughborough A1081.820014852995692147174149765
Edinburgh A0000000

Division 2

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1London A1464.6509571101512110161811016171101619110
2Warwick B1247.83586038130547134629137056135865
3Southampton B1227.63093429115483124356134965145847
4Cambridge B1075.6270126765127147138147145938
5Birmingham B8792701390290147429153129
6Durham A792.62201288561288381387380
7Bath B1108.41880947104992117083127992123574
8Birmingham C812.61801339380133274139256
9Warwick C110715793561231741130921169110121283
10Lancaster A930.4100942101119874130283121092
11Surrey A482.460012396511731010
Edinburgh B0000000
Edinburgh C0000000
Nottingham A0000000
Oxford A0000000

Division 3

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Derby B1274.84410651101292110126529137538137747
2London B1115.842827411442914461101468110143929
3Imperial A1004.23101072651117471387291445110
4Southampton C1052287993899974112238106392127756
5Napier B894.828850291082473438313115688883
6Strathclyde A694.61750656595920120774116565
7Liverpool B433.217721471081563647400
8Loughborough B557.215000135447143238
9Lancaster B669.214021810186456119383107174
10Aberdeen A48113010963801309650
11Napier C295.29468656488303601010
12MMU Cheshire A90.25004516500
Essex A0000000
Nottingham B0000000
Sheffield A0000000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Exeter A1037.8290117347125329133465142938
2Swansea A885.4290142411001494291509110
3Huddersfield A812.227012832913281101450380
4Swansea B805.22201194380141347141947
5Nottingham Trent A701.819005041201511110149429
6Derby C824.2152842996983853831028140987120
7London C872140602140124338132283119383
8Exeter B868.212010666510135611501201112101
9Bath C685.6126421109669201055130765140
10Cambridge C733.21101014740131692133665
11Imperial B668.8800742921224110137856
12Huddersfield B603.88070711010674712451010
13Nottingham Trent B504.48000139856112492
14Durham B467.2701132566101015942000
15Swansea C6625088210101323741105110
16Exeter C590.45070312096665862160421150
17Huddersfield C409.240152180902749921500
18Imperial C392.64000681180128274
19Loughborough C332.40000840170822130
20Lancaster C1930006081103572100
21Nottingham Trent C134.200006711900
22Liverpool C125.400627130000
23Bangor A112.200561150000
24Surrey B69.200034613000
25Aberdeen B65.200003262200
26Queen Mary, London A63.800319160000
27Strathclyde B54.200002712300
28Durham C3700185170000