Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2013-2014

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2013-2014.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2274240138Enrik Nako, Jorge Lindley, Madeleine Meatyard, Tom Hall
29Southampton A2266240136Andrew Howe, Nat Chavanich, John Bowes, David Williams
38Loughborough A2254240126Richard Anderson, Curtis Tatner, Adam Peers, James McCartney
47Cambridge A2249240125Tak Ho, Maryia Karpiyevich, Richard Whiter, Nancy Chen
56Derby A2246240127Tom Currall, Shaun Rhodes, Bilaal Mohammed, Robert Warner
65Bath A2229240126Alex Hickson, Richard Cramp, Liam Man, Jonty Troop
74Birmingham A2205240105Alex Morrell, Sarah Russell, Chris Avins, James Radcliffe
83Liverpool A217124089Bob Smith, Richard Williams, James Cutler, Lauren Gordon
92Lancaster A215024080Matt McCormack, Laura Hodgkinson, Gemma Ainsworth, Chris Woodhead
0Edinburgh A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen A2251240126Rebekah Tipping, Véronique Heijnsbroek, Simon Garrett, Amy Bode
29Napier A2245240117Piotr Wojtczuk, Graeme Black, Andrej Chrustaliov, Bethan Koller
38London A2234240108Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Margaux Meslé, Jess Wilby
47Southampton B219624091Dominic Collis, Matthew Potticary, Janna Collier, Stephen Fawcett
56Warwick B219124093James Jeffs, Christopher Guerin, Oliver Vavasour, Richard Clancy
65Cambridge B212624076Jack Atkinson, Joe Glover, Ciaran Lunt, Emma McLean
74Surrey A212323883Matthew Sharpe, Amy Aichinger, Robert Ciesicki, Steph Gooch
83Southampton C211024064Sara Rubio, Jason Hammett, Ally Miller, Jamie Parkin
92Durham A210824068Jonathan Edgar, Sam Spring, Jean Odry, Hollie Whild
101Warwick C210724067Jake Bellamy, Katie Worrallo, Emma Davis, Catherine Allkins
110Imperial A197123846Richard Yim, Tim Weenink, Ian Chan, Alice Porter
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A216824083Dave Jenner, Tori Moore, Jakub Srsen, Guy Szablewski
29London B206523964Sarah Parker, Arman Amini, Graeme Stevens, Benson LI
38Birmingham B206124072Bowie Wong, Emma Harding, Claire Pilgrim, Sandra Bruderer
47Derby B205223954Glen West, Davi Simmons, Jodie Clements, Dan Johnson
56Liverpool B204723956Sam Evans, Stuart Thorn, Alexander Barnsley, Rob Williams
65Loughborough B201024051John Hodgson, Phillip Muhh, Samuel Davies, Muhammad Amin
74Bath B199624050Cansu Ozkan, Emer Montgomery, Hugh Pearce, Jenny Munden
83Aberdeen B197624048Jonathan Lappin, Morag Douglas, Michal Ivanic, Eilidh Baxter
92Birmingham C188324030Emily Capel-Shyu, Joe Preece, Luke Scrimshaw, April Cheung
101Napier B187123936Fraser Bisset, Connor Robertson, Mechelle Diamond, Bastian Boschert
110Queen Mary, London A187123220Victoria Saduikis, Naveed Azam, Albarra Ali, Ryley Ratnasingham
120Cambridge C185623934Nicole Rainey, Rob Littlechild, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Chandar Lal
0Nottingham B
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter A216224083Gerda Pociūnaitė, Christopher Boulton, William Tittle, Mark Ferguson
29Strathclyde A209024060Jonathan Li, Jonathan Jacobs, Bradley Hall, Shane Gaze
38Lancaster B200424043Kim Andrews, Adam Shorrock, Loren Franklin, George Robinson
47Huddersfield A194023943Stephen Wilkinson, Lewis Shaw, Alex Smith, Josh Joyce
56Derby C182224022Liam Barnes, Phil Brown, Gert Kauniste, Ralph Vickery
65Liverpool C181723929Deglan Crew, James Yeatman, Sam Liddington, Juliet Spedding
74London C181223920Ilhan Candan, William Yoong, Stella Reino, Dominic Alcock
83Bath C168524019Chris McLean, Alix Snell, Mark Buckingham, Ashay Alok
92Imperial B10081715Sam Winslow, Diane Pople, Apit Hemakon
0Essex A
0Keele A
0Loughborough C
0MMU Cheshire A
0Oxford B
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B189924025Gavin Tsang, Edu Garcia Thomas, Luke Edwards, Alice Crowe
29Exeter B188423830Maria Louca, Andrew Browne, Dan Bull, Michael Hoskin
38Swansea C176023828Ayden Hill, Charlotte Haylett, Alex Ferron, Stacey Paramore
47Durham B172924022Shaofeng Tang, Jennie Millar, Zhe Wang, Sam Ward
56Huddersfield B163923318Alexander Broadbent, Jennifer Parkin, Adam Fazakerley, Dean Mcglauhlin
65Exeter C161423713Maximilian Kompart, Harry Duckworth, Alessia Santoro, Kayleigh Sandercock
74Surrey B158722422James Donovan, Ken Ken Kazuya Inglis, Amer Chowdhury, Charly Knight
83Strathclyde B153722220Adam Ramsay, Tiffany Wong, Guilherme Jatentchut, Nathan Wilson
92Napier C151523014Angelos Stefani, Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Zidan Huang, Andrew Smith
101Durham C147823411Jennifer Hohmann, Anastasiia Akulich, Kieran Hogan, David Whittle
110Bangor A118520523Gareth Siney, Rhys Eyles, Vanessa Foxley, Tamsin Cox
120Aberdeen C10961779Louise Clark, Stephen Greenhalgh, Thomas Elias-Jones
130Lancaster C9911845Matt Walker, Mateus Harrington, James Beaumont, Tom Seed
140Huddersfield C8591736Merry Eady, Louise Scott, Melissa Winder, Karim Mostafa
150Queen Mary, London B640550Jessie Wong, Minhajuddin Adeeb
160Queen Margaret A5896049Gareth Fleming
170South Wales A5536018Emily Williams
180Strathclyde C5391004Elliot Iddon, Anne-Marie Harkins
190Bangor B162351Emily Dunn

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Strathclyde A162517874Alex Blake, Jamie Paton, Christopher Green
29Birmingham A114412064Jonathan Cox, Billy Gao
38Bath A113212055Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Swansea A99111141Richard Mill, Rosie Whittle
56Warwick A5796039Matt Dale
65Loughborough A5666026Mathew Cole
74Southampton A5626024David Williams
0Aberdeen A
0Edinburgh A
0Napier A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110South Wales A5726032Emily Williams
29Derby A5546016Neira Miljkovic
38Bangor A539607Scott Sharp

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A149417934Davi Simmons, Dan Johnson, Liam Barnes
29Loughborough A148518036Phillip Muhh, Samuel Davies, Muhammad Amin
38Birmingham A147718016Claire Pilgrim, Sandra Bruderer, Emily Capel-Shyu
47Warwick A137017828Andrew Bushnell-Wye, Lea Kruger, Miles Pool
56Cambridge A136117922Rob Littlechild, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Chandar Lal
65Southampton A135918018James Clark, Sam Killgallon, Jiahao Chen
74Liverpool A134117922Alexander Barnsley, Matthew Frew, Alex Hill
83Napier A130917917Mechelle Diamond, Bastian Boschert, Angelos Stefani
92Bath A127418023Hugh Pearce, Mark Buckingham, Ashay Alok
0Edinburgh A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A151217843Arman Amini, Graeme Stevens, William Yoong
29Birmingham B139018022Joe Preece, Luke Scrimshaw, Francis Berti
38Birmingham C133918014Ed Gould, Matt Caspe, Stephen Silverstone
47Warwick B130517811Armand Bernard, Spencer Richards, Matthew Stace
56Durham A128818017Shaofeng Tang, Zhe Wang, Sam Ward
65Cambridge B126717919David Wood, Sophie Mathias, Kevin Schlegel
74Warwick C123117710Otto Moutrie, Nimra Imran, James Tan
83Southampton B115417512Azaliya Ibraimova, Horacio Figueredo, Azim Zakaria
92Bath B104917516Rebecca Mark, Jessica McKee, Alex Doyle
101Lancaster A94215412Loren Franklin, Mateus Harrington, James Beaumont
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby B129218013Gert Kauniste, Charlie Millen, Adrian Hulmes
29London B114417219Dominic Alcock, Bridget Evans, Tuan-Anh Nguyen
38Aberdeen A10961779Louise Clark, Stephen Greenhalgh, Thomas Elias-Jones
47Napier B10821738Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Zidan Huang, Harris McCulloch
56Liverpool B10811729Chris Loxham, Leo Nguyen, Daniel Hussain
65Imperial A10721736Alice Porter, Sam Winslow, Apit Hemakon
74Southampton C99916815Leigh Warren, Nora Piva, Pete Hamlin
83Napier C6481055Steven Philip, Marta Orlowska
92Strathclyde A595996Nathan Wilson, Elliot Iddon
101Lancaster B218522Tom Seed, Christopher Orrell
0Essex A
0Loughborough B
0MMU Cheshire A
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A142418023Gavin Tsang, Edu Garcia Thomas, Ayden Hill
29Huddersfield A128317614Alex Smith, Josh Joyce, Dean Mcglauhlin
38Swansea B119417711Stacey Paramore, Stan Volejnicek, Allana Jones
47Exeter A11731779Harry Duckworth, Alessia Santoro, Kayleigh Sandercock
56Durham B11321797Jennifer Hohmann, Anastasiia Akulich, Kieran Hogan
65Exeter B10661767Ryan Chivers, Camille Romange-Clevers, Sam Walstow
74Cambridge C10141674Abdul Raouf Atif, Jaason Geerts, Nicola Daubeney
83Derby C9691689Winnie Ho, Ashley Giles, James Davies
92Bath C9661695William Silmon, Emma Thatcher, Francisco Carles
101Swansea C8821633CJ Nettle, Catherine Rees, Sian Seymour
110Huddersfield B7071425Merry Eady, Louise Scott, Melissa Winder
120Exeter C7031405Elizabeth Martin, Liam Bowler, Kirby Prowting
130Liverpool C6271091Graham Bendall, Lauren Parker
140London C6021043Eric Huang, Sophia Cho
150Bangor A5611224Vanessa Foxley, Tamsin Cox, Emily Dunn
160Queen Mary, London A3190Minhajuddin Adeeb
170Durham C185472Simon Crilley
180Huddersfield C152311Karim Mostafa