Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2014-2015

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2014-2015.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2304240152Tom Hall, Jorge Lindley, Luke Rieman, Enrik Nako
29Bath A2287240154Alex Hickson, Liam Man, Hugh Pearce, Jonty Troop
38Cambridge A2271240136Rob Littlechild, Tak Ho, Maryia Karpiyevich, Richard Whiter
47London A2258240115Dominic Collis, Sherman Ip, Bridget Evans, Andrew Vo
56Southampton A2244240124Ally Miller, David Williams, Andrew Howe, Matthew Wellman
65Aberdeen A2219240107Rebekah Tipping, Jordan Wilson, Amy Bode, Jonathan Lappin
74Loughborough A218824085Arthur Coveney, Louis Richardson, Sarah Warner, Ben Clark
83Napier A2109Piotr Wojtczuk, Bethan Koller, Lisa Koch, Ewan Gunn
0Birmingham A
0Derby A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Liverpool A2233239118Bob Smith, Sam Evans, Richard Williams, Richard Jones
29Warwick B2222240105Madeleine Meatyard, James Jeffs, Katie Worrallo, Max Saller
38Warwick C215424077Natalie Teutsch, Craig Devonport, Christopher Guerin, Matthew Stace
47London B214024069Claudio Villegas, Lifei Zhang, Tuan-Anh Nguyen, Graeme Stevens
56Southampton B213924072Sara Rubio, Sam Killgallon, Suzanne Coley, Janna Collier
65Liverpool B212524069Alexander Barnsley, Kenneth Inglis, Matthew Frew, Lauren Gordon
74Swansea A205123970Dave Jenner, Joshua Moore, Stacey Paramore, Amy Watkin
83Cambridge B203023957Vamsee Bheemireddy, Alex Chen, Mi-Song Dupuy, Lydia Sinnett-Smith
92Southampton C198324035Isabelle Hawkins, Liam McDonnell, Kirie Yasuda, Aurélie Hua
101Bath B188924041Ashay Alok, Sara Scott, Jorge Madrigal, Ieva Diksaityte
110Surrey A148118037Matthew Sharpe, Hannah Whitmore, Philip Daniel
0Birmingham B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter A218124092Gerda Pociūnaitė, Christopher Boulton, James Castelow, Todd Burlington
29Imperial A214524067Emma Davis, Will Smith, Tim Weenink, Matthew Leivers
38Strathclyde A207324060Shane Gaze, Bradley Hall, Dominick Perrocco, David Futcher
47Loughborough B206724057Adam Peers, James McCartney, Harry Lofthouse, Danyal Pike
56Durham A205324052Sam Spring, Hollie Whild, Ruth Watson, Anastasiia Akulich
65London C200824043Arman Amini, Noo Thomson, Beau Cox-Brusseau, Sophia Cho
74Napier B1866Courtenay Mueller, Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Clement Rault, Annemique Moazed
83Cambridge C172523920Karen Habermann, Ang Ding Jung, Daniel Ng, Tom Penfold
0Birmingham C
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2244240122Robert Gray, Michael Gray, Harry Taylor, Laura Kendrick
29Aberdeen B201924057Hannah Worthington, Stephen Greenhalgh, Caroline Harrison, Benjamin Lo
38Liverpool C198724049Rob Williams, Wesley Irwin, Juliet Spedding, Stuart Thorn
47Exeter B187024027Elizabeth Martin, Mark Ferguson, Stuart MacFarquhar, Grant Yim
56Nottingham Trent B183223635Aidan Lummer, Elliot Ball, Octavia Quinn, sam stringer
65Imperial B182124027Wui Shen Ng, Andrew Norris, Anh Nguyen, Diane Pople
74Strathclyde B172623918Jonathan Jacobs, Claire Marsh, Phillip Doyle, Toby Ruiz
83Swansea B170023821Luke Edwards, Nigel Moyo, Tom La Vallin, Katie Vallance
92Bath C166123818Alix Snell, Ellie Pomroy, Ashley Barnes, Andy Tang
101Exeter C161922323Andrew Browne, Kayleigh Sandercock, Andrea Gori, Maximilian Kompart
0Huddersfield A
0Nottingham B
0Queen Mary, London A
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough C187924021Emma Richardson, Matthew Peers, Sam Thomas, Henry Bardet
29Napier C1636Xi Wang, Mark Montoya, Sean Richards, John Ballantyne
38Imperial C162823921ZiGuang Eng, Rian Hendley, Kathryn Turner, William Fung
47Durham B161323728Hannah Cook, Tim Hughes, William Prew, Bethany Markham
56Plymouth A161023614Noel Au-Yeung, Dylan Schink, Beejal Patel, Kayleigh Bunker
65Swansea C126722210Gwenan Evans, Huw Strachan, Alex Barnes, Nita Gurung
74Plymouth B111820410Mike Bargus, Sarah Murray, Mohammed Rahmat Ali, Charlie Semmens
83Nottingham Trent C9551667rebecca Bradley, Freya Butler, James Bush
92Durham C8971783Henrique Rocha, Mollie Janaway, Maximillian Ruff, Rachel Patterson
101Plymouth C7891682Joshua Burrell, Yi Hong Lim, Charlotte Pengelly, Abi Hocking
110Strathclyde C7681472Penny Sentance, Connor Cruickshank, Martin Nemec
120Aberdeen C70511211John Garrett, Stuart Leishman
130Queen Margaret A5896049Gareth Fleming
140Royal Holloway A5826043George Arthur
150UW Trinity St David A5286017Tori Moore
160South Wales A51960Emily Williams

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A169618090Matt Dale, James Edmondson, Chris Stubbs
29Swansea A5746034Luke Ingham
38Strathclyde A5736033Alex Blake
47Bath A5696029Amyce Aurora-Smith
56South Wales A55560kevin bridgman
65Loughborough A520607Harry Charlton
74London A452606Kent Kai Wei
0Birmingham A
0Derby A
0Southampton A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Durham A5766037Jonathan Edgar
29Exeter A5506016Gaspard Chmielewski
38Nottingham Trent A531607Alex Martin

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Cambridge A142617930Alex Chen, Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Daniel Ng
29London A142018018Beau Cox-Brusseau, Nurym Noyanvayev, Farah Rizal
38Southampton A140318024Aurélie Hua, Justina Valyte, Michael Sessions
47Warwick A131918024Aurelien Servatiu, Craig Mason, Francesca Galli
56Liverpool A130918027Wesley Irwin, Calvin Row, Andrew Laphan
65Loughborough A129717616Henry Bardet, Alexandra Brady, Max Bradbury
74Bath A128617817Sara Scott, Ellie Pomroy, Ashley Barnes
83Napier A1282Clement Rault, Xi Wang, Mark Montoya
0Birmingham A
0Derby A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton B123517915Abigail Slark, Patrick Corning, Sarah Williams
29Warwick B123017821Christopher Glew, Tim Jackson, Toby Ross
38Bath B115017911Andy Tang, Anca Manole, Liz Evans
47Warwick C114917617Indigo Griffith, Yanghe Liu, Lucy Meakin
56Napier B1108John Ballantyne, Arla Lehtinen, Henderson Leite
65Southampton C10711739Steph Memory, Matt Rayner, James Murawski
74Imperial A102517313William Fung, Gemma Trott, Ruohao Li
83London B102417212Nilo Lisboa, Tumi Markan, Shabnam Alizadeh
92Durham A93915815William Prew, Henrique Rocha, Mollie Janaway
101Cambridge B8491554Tom Penfold, Rory Scrace, Sam Gross
0Birmingham B
0Birmingham C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A122618016Nigel Moyo, Tom La Vallin, Huw Strachan
29Exeter A120617613Grant Yim, Andrea Gori, Dean Patient
38Loughborough B11781789Daniel Mckay, Kyp Dianmantides, Sean Johnson
47Aberdeen A115617221Benjamin Lo, John Garrett, Stuart Leishman
56Nottingham Trent A10241664sam stringer, rebecca Bradley, Freya Butler
65Strathclyde A8111544Toby Ruiz, Connor Cruickshank, Martin Nemec
74Swansea B7171424Alex Barnes, Nita Gurung, Arleen Mercie
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Huddersfield A
0Lancaster B
0Liverpool B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough C10331755Marius Aioanei, Robert Monteith, Laura Hutchinson
29Plymouth A9821678Dylan Schink, Mike Bargus, Mohammed Rahmat Ali
38Bath C9451675Emily Worsfield, Christos Katsimpulas, Ellen Feuchwager
47Imperial B8901617Putri Rusli, Zawani Bin Zamri, Chenglei Li
56Imperial C7281354Qiyun Zhong, Penelope Blyth, Shiqi Li
65Exeter B6771142Phoebe Levien, Robert Keens
74Plymouth B6041291Joshua Burrell, Yi Hong Lim, Charlotte Pengelly
83London C5321064Cameron Barrow, Maria Gajewska
92Durham B359791Maximillian Ruff, Rachel Patterson
101Nottingham Trent B300574James Bush