Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2012-2013

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2012-2013.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough A2275240137Thomas Cram, Mathew Cole, Arthur Coveney, Louis Richardson
29Warwick A2273240134Jorge Lindley, Connor Gallagher, Manuel Gil, Rachael Hutchison
38Edinburgh A2262240122Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Fraser Keir, Benjamin Arenas, Douglas Jardine
47Southampton A2251239125Luis Felipe Paulinyi, Chris Skipper, Simon King, Theo Chen
56Cambridge A2241240107Tak Ho, Maryia Karpiyevich, Tim Craig, Richard Whiter
65Birmingham A2201240103Sarah Russell, Dan Sproston, Allan West, Andrew Cottrell
74Bath A213124081Alex Hickson, Jethro Cooke, David Sutcliffe, Daniel Paterson
83Lancaster A209924079Matt McCormack, Sam Evans, Chris Woodhead, Adam Shorrock
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby A2244240113Shaun Rhodes, Tom Currall, Brian Martin, Matthew Charter
29Warwick B2220240104Tom Hall, Oliver Vavasour, Alan Dawson, Stephen Mendonca
38Liverpool A2218240107Bob Smith, Michael Rainford, Chris Sebastian, David Thelan
47Warwick C218424092Emma Davis, Alex Henman, Christopher Guerin, Jake Bellamy
56Edinburgh B217324091Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, William Thwaites, Ami Patrick, Stefan Taylor
65Cambridge B216224080Nicole Rainey, Jack Atkinson, Joe Glover, Eleanor Brug
74Southampton B211124064Stephen Fawcett, David Williams, Matthew Leivers, Ruth Walton
83Edinburgh C210823967Imola Cseke, Robbie Crick, Rebecca Carr, Stephanie Clason
92Napier A208418056Piotr Wojtczuk, Graeme Black, Andrej Chrustaliov, Bethan Koller
101Southampton C207524052Sara Rubio, John Bowes, Jason Hammett, Declan Ashworth
110Surrey A205124085Matthew Sharpe, Robert Ciesicki, James Donovan, Hannah Whitmore
120Imperial A171523323Jonathan Hutt, Tim Weenink, Cassie Epps, Ed Jackson
0Nottingham B
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2214240107Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Anthony Tang, Colin Gordon
29Aberdeen A216924077Johan kangasniemi, Chris Addison, Simon Garrett, Véronique Heijnsbroek
38Durham A215223992Robert Storrar, Colin Affleck, George Avil, Robert Russell
47Loughborough B211924064Jack Dumanat, Laura Church, Eleni Price, John Hodgson
56Birmingham B202924048Eloise Cornish, Chris Avins, Joscelyn Sarsby, Sarah Haile
65Birmingham C198024024Racheal Stentiford, Greg Hammond, Bryony Peters, Emma Harding
74Bath B194423834Emer Montgomery, Chris McLean, Jonny Hilliard, Stephanie Soper
83Cambridge C176823529Lucy Chambers, Luke Reynolds, James Thomas, Callum Easton
92Swansea A5166016Tori Moore
0Essex A
0Exeter A
0Imperial B
0Keele A
0Oxford B
0York A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Liverpool B206124065Richard Jones, Thomas Williams, Sam Walton, Peter Tomlinson
29London B201323951Lifei Zhang, Danial Azahan, Nick Leung, Asmin Ibrahim
38Derby B196124033Jodie Clements, Robert Warner, Nathaniel Laker, Neira Mirjkovic
47Napier B178817817David Goodman, Kornelius Weck, Dominika Böhmova, Samantha Le Sommer
56Queen Mary, London A146317451Naveed Azam, Victoria Saduikis, James Barnaby
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Leeds A
0Nottingham C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford C
0Reading B
0Sheffield B
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen B208724057Douglas Dutton, Jonathan Lappin, Morag Douglas, Rebekah Tipping
29Loughborough C201824049Richard Anderson, Curtis Tatner, Robert Macauley, Kim Taylor
38Huddersfield A200823963Stephen Wilkinson, Michael Wallhead, Lewis Shaw, Sarah Dickinson
47Strathclyde A190923933Philip Tolland, Dominick Perrocco, Jonathan Li, Jun Qin
56MMU Cheshire A187124036Andrew Mecrow, Daniel Woodthorpe, William Ng, Natascha Dickinson
65Liverpool C185023932Chris Brook, Juliet Spedding, Montserrat Thorp, Lauren Gordon
74Bangor A181723570Tom Ireland, Edd Carter, samuel watson, Peter Walton
83Derby C177924035Bilaal Mohammed, Mark Leach, Leanne Scollan, Matt Reeve
92Bath C173923824Cansu Ozkan, Alex Piper, Liam Man, Putu Khorisantono
101Lancaster B169923621Rory Spencer, Michael Lindsay, Mat Tripp, Kristaps Kilbloks
110Napier C167523818Fraser Bisset, Marc Priem, Michael Walch, Fredrik Bjørgo
120Huddersfield B158423513Vojta Plesak, Jennifer Parkin, Stewart Reeves, Matthew Allen
130London C153823217Hsiang-Fu Huang, Smaranda Elena Constantinescu, Craig Carvey, Sabine Toph
140Strathclyde B151422817Connor Joyce, Jamie Smith, Damien Anderson, Bradley Hall
150MMU Cheshire B150323511Rhys Pattimore, Matthew O'Donnell, Nicole Johnson, Richard Conway
160Durham B149922614Michael Barnes, James Lawson-May, Sam Spring, Oban Lewsley
170Huddersfield C136122313Tevin Nyansimera, Timothy Noble, Elaine McLachlan, Graham Evans
180Bangor B131721732Toby Hosker, James Maskery, Gareth Siney, Julia Knaus
190Lancaster C12492188Dennis Brendel, Viktor Zolyomi, Lynsey Wood, Ben Douthwaite
200MMU Cheshire C10942048Kyle Worrall, Hollie O'Neill, Lisa O'Shea, Jamie Walsh
210Strathclyde C10341835Penny Sentence, Nadezhda Shivarova, Gemma Pryor, Daniel Reid
220Bangor C6171288Tom Burden, Thomas Overy, James Smith
230Queen Margaret A5866046Gareth Fleming
240Durham C5421103Campbell Mok, Hollie Whild
250Surrey B437904omal Aadithya, Sally Chee

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A170618091Chris Tombe, Billy Gao, Lauren Bennett
29Edinburgh A166918079Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood, Malin Berg
38Swansea A111812049Phill Dunn, Richard Mill
47Bath A111712039Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
0Exeter A
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford A
0Sunderland A
0Sussex A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A111312042Matt Dale, Alan Faulkner
29Liverpool A110712034Jessie James, Hannah Temple
38Strathclyde A110112033Jamie Paton, Alex Blake
47Bangor A100011869Scott Sharp, Mark Peak
56Aberdeen A5676028Paul Ross
65Southampton A5546016David Williams
74Napier A521Jack Feeley
83Edinburgh B483592Gareth Hilliard

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A157018049Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, Jennifer Mankin, Vlad Cecati
29Loughborough A150718034Richard Anderson, Curtis Tatner, Danyal Pike
38Birmingham A149518029Chris Avins, Sarah Haile, Racheal Stentiford
47Southampton A146018034Andrew Howe, Jamie Parkin, Perry Fung
56Napier A142918028Andrej Chrustaliov, Bethan Koller, Kornelius Weck
65Warwick A139818025Adam Bennett, Jessie Britnell Craven, Za'imul Nordin
74Cambridge A127417513James Thomas, Callum Easton, Luke Reynolds
83Liverpool A10441732David Velasco, Ricky Lee, Thomas Craig
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B147918027David Jones, Pira Limpiti, Steven Wright
29Birmingham B147718026Greg Hammond, Emma Harding, Chantal Birkinshaw
38Southampton B138518023Matthew Potticary, Will Homer, Charlotte Ogundele
47Edinburgh C137617920Julie Saigusa, Elizabeth Rogers, Solveig Siem
56Derby A137118017Nathaniel Laker, Neira Mirjkovic, Leanne Scollan
65Warwick B130818013James Jeffs, Craig Holroyd, Matthew Wall
74Bath A117217512Liam Man, Richard Cramp, Robert Thomas
83Cambridge B11061767Ben Giles, Brian Duong, Alex Thompson
92Durham A10281674James Lawson-May, Sam Spring, Oban Lewsley
101Lancaster A10231698Kristaps Kilbloks, Dennis Brendel, Viktor Zolyomi
110Surrey A437904omal Aadithya, Sally Chee
0Essex A
0Imperial A
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham C142117826Matt Harrison, Blake Handley, Han Lin
29Warwick C12441809Jayesh Raghwani, Peter Phillips, Ruth Meex
38London A121617618Asmin Ibrahim, Smaranda Elena Constantinescu, Sabine Toph
47Bath B7711253Daniel Callaghan, Alex Davies, Cindy Wan
0Aberdeen A
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford B
0Reading A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby B129218010Matt Reeve, Glen West, Edward Gilder
29Napier B129011913Samantha Le Sommer, Fraser Bisset, Marc Priem
38Southampton C127917925Akshay Verma, James Nelson, Emma Holland
47Loughborough B124317915Andrew Pyatt, Adam Peers, James McCartney
56Napier C11981195Michael Walch, Fredrik Bjørgo, Connor Robertson
65Strathclyde A118517415Connor Joyce, Jamie Smith, Bradley Hall
74MMU Cheshire A11801805William Ng, Matthew O'Donnell, Nicole Johnson
83Huddersfield A116617712Vojta Plesak, Matthew Allen, Tevin Nyansimera
92Loughborough C107617316Matteo Allodi, Sam Waldwyn, Rupali Gosai
101Cambridge C100317011Michael Sharrock, Dan Rogerson, Isobel Hitchin
110Derby C9701617Thomas Solomon, Claire Miller, James McGuone
120Liverpool B9691713Xavier Hammersley, Paul Clayton, Harry Baggaley
130Liverpool C8691507Emir Pasanovic, Jessica Marshall, Abrar Abd Wahid
140Lancaster B8071564Lynsey Wood, Ben Douthwaite, Gemma Ainsworth
150MMU Cheshire B8061465Kyle Worrall, Hollie O'Neill, Chelsey Annan
160Bangor A79814414Gareth Siney, Julia Knaus, Tom Burden
170Strathclyde B7911502Penny Sentence, Nadezhda Shivarova, Daniel Reid
180Huddersfield B6791367Owen Jenkins, Adam Fazakerley, Jason Allen
190Durham B5421103Campbell Mok, Hollie Whild
200London B325582Stella Reino
210Huddersfield C273641Nicole Segar, Will Stevens
220Lancaster C209460Isabel Saunders
230Bangor B196383Thomas Overy
240Bath C184410Jenny Munden
250Strathclyde C183410Victor Rodrigo Ibarra Chávez