Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Feb 2012-2013

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Feb 2012-2013.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A2311240162Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, Margaux Meslé, Fraser Keir, Douglas Jardine
29Warwick A2288240144Manuel Gil, Tom Hall, Jorge Lindley, Alan Dawson
38Southampton A2286240148Luis Felipe Paulinyi, Simon King, Andrew Howe, Theo Chen
47Loughborough A2263240124Thomas Cram, Edward Reeves, Curtis Tatner, Louis Richardson
56Cambridge A220424093Maryia Karpiyevich, Tak Ho, Jack Atkinson, Eleanor Brug
65Bath A217524092Alex Hickson, Liam Man, Emer Montgomery, Richard Cramp
74Lancaster A213824079Matt McCormack, Sam Evans, Chris Woodhead, Adam Shorrock
83Birmingham A212623978Sarah Russell, Matt Harrison, Joscelyn Sarsby, Dan Sproston
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B2231240115William Thwaites, Imola Cseke, Benjamin Arenas, Stephanie Clason
29Derby A2229240110Tom Currall, Shaun Rhodes, Brian Martin, Jodie Clements
38Warwick B2212240101Christopher Guerin, Emma Davis, Connor Gallagher, Enrik Nako
47Napier A2203240101Piotr Wojtczuk, Graeme Black, Bethan Koller, Andrej Chrustaliov
56Southampton B2193240101David Williams, Chris Skipper, Stephen Fawcett, John Bowes
65Liverpool A216624076Bob Smith, David Thelan, Richard Jones, Richard Williams
74Warwick C216224089Rachael Hutchison, James Edmondson, Christopher Goddard, Jake Bellamy
83Edinburgh C214824074Alexander Gilliland, Rebecca Carr, Vlad Cecati, Jennifer Mankin
92Cambridge B211124073Lucy Chambers, Joe Glover, Luke Reynolds, Brian Duong
101Surrey A210824078Matthew Sharpe, Robert Ciesicki, Sidong Ma, Oli Davis
110Southampton C210124059Declan Ashworth, James Strudwick, Perry Fung, Matthew Potticary
0Imperial A
0Nottingham B
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Durham A2240240118Sara Emmanuelsson, Colin Affleck, Robert Storrar, Robert Russell
29Aberdeen A2229240118Rebekah Tipping, Véronique Heijnsbroek, Johan kangasniemi, Chris Addison
38London A2222240111Sherman Ip, Lifei Zhang, David Barnes, Anthony Tang
47Loughborough B208724070Adam Peers, Arthur Coveney, John Hodgson, Kim Taylor
56Bath B205324046Jonty Troop, Jethro Cooke, David Sutcliffe, Cansu Ozkan
65Birmingham B202224040Chris Avins, Ian Hayes, Andrew Cottrell, Sarah Haile
74Birmingham C195624039Emma Harding, James Radcliffe, Eloise Cornish, Emily Coop
83Cambridge C168023623Isobel Hitchin, Dan Rogerson, Ben Giles, Michael Sharrock
0Essex A
0Exeter A
0Imperial B
0Keele A
0Oxford B
0Swansea A
0York A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby B211124085Robert Warner, Bilaal Mohammed, Matthew Charter, Glen West
29London B200524044Asmin Ibrahim, Benson LI, Nick Leung, Hsiang-Fu Huang
38Liverpool B187524032Deglan Crew, Juliet Spedding, Harry Baggaley, James Yeatman
47Napier B186623537Dominika Böhmova, Samantha Le Sommer, Fraser Bisset, David Goodman
56Queen Mary, London A165922934Victoria Saduikis, Sean Yoon, Christine Kavanagh, Alan Hua
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Leeds A
0Nottingham C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford C
0Reading B
0Sheffield B
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen B210324071Simon Garrett, Douglas Dutton, Morag Douglas, Amy Bode
29Huddersfield A202824067Michael Wallhead, Stephen Wilkinson, Vojta Plesak, Lewis Shaw
38MMU Cheshire A198724047Andrew Mecrow, William Ng, Daniel Woodthorpe, Matthew O'Donnell
47Strathclyde A197423651Jamie Paton, Bradley Hall, Callum Kirkpatric, Jonathan Jacobs
56Durham B195424041Andrew Wallace, Andrew Wallis, Sam Spring, Alan Shek
65London C192624036Danial Azahan, Jonathan Biderman, Martin Mojzis, Joss Smith
74Lancaster B188824031Viktor Zolyomi, Gemma Ainsworth, Kevin Low, Michael Lindsay
83Derby C188224034Neira Mirjkovic, Leanne Scollan, Laura Brooks, Matt Reeve
92Bath C181024044Stephanie Soper, Jonny Hilliard, Jenny Munden, Alex Davies
101Lancaster C178823826Ashley Teo, Kim Andrews, Isabel Saunders, Luke Mudie
110Strathclyde B177524024Vasec Vapytlik, Jonathan Li, Jamie Smith, Nadezhda Shivarova
120Loughborough C171123118Nuno Silva, Eleni Price, James McCartney, Sally O'Hara
130Bangor A168723865Edd Carter, samuel watson, Gareth Siney, Toby Hosker
140Liverpool C166323815Thomas Craig, Tamara Sabri, Naomi Bacon, Abrar Abd Wahid
150Strathclyde C160023417Joshua Macpherson, Damien Anderson, Penny Sentence, Victor Rodrigo Ibarra Chávez
160MMU Cheshire B158423917Natascha Dickinson, Liam Dyer, Rhys Pattimore, Nicole Johnson
170Napier C157423818Fredrik Bjørgo, Kacper Momola, Connor Robertson, Chris Gilroy
180Huddersfield B155623620Sarah Dickinson, Jennifer Parkin, Adam Fazakerley, Tevin Nyansimera
190MMU Cheshire C133222516Jamie Walsh, Richard Conway, Harjit Atwal, Chelsey Annan
200Durham C112517810David Whittle, Jennie Millar, Sophie Low
210Huddersfield C10732025Alexander Broadbent, Matthew Allen, Stewart Reeves, Nicole Segar
220Bangor B102419519Zoe Penfold, Julia Knaus, Lee Marsh, James Smith
230Surrey B7101183Amer Chowdhury, Charly Knight
240Bangor C6521507Amie Friend, Christopher Norsolk, Thomas Overy, Tom Burden
250Queen Margaret A5826042Gareth Fleming
260Queen Mary, London B325582James Barnaby

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A1721180101Chris Tombe, Billy Gao, Lauren Bennett
29Edinburgh A170018081Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood, Malin Berg
38Bath A112112047Rhiannon Norfolk, Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Loughborough A5656025Mathew Cole
0Exeter A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford A
0Sunderland A
0Sussex A
0Swansea A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Strathclyde A113612056Alex Blake, Jamie Paton
29Warwick A109211839Matt Dale, Alan Faulkner
38Aberdeen A5736033Paul Ross
47Edinburgh B5546014Brittany Davidson
56Southampton A5526018David Williams
65Birmingham B5496016Jonathan Cox
74Napier A5486012Jack Feeley

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A166018082Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, Vlad Cecati, Jennifer Mankin
29Southampton A161218058Andrew Howe, Perry Fung, Matthew Potticary
38Warwick A156918044James Jeffs, Matthew Wall, Catherine Allkins
47Napier A154318046Bethan Koller, Andrej Chrustaliov, Samantha Le Sommer
56Birmingham A154118038Matt Harrison, Chris Avins, Ian Hayes
65Loughborough A153818056Curtis Tatner, Adam Peers, James McCartney
74Cambridge A147717942Luke Reynolds, Brian Duong, Isobel Hitchin
83Liverpool A146018025Richard Williams, Deglan Crew, Harry Baggaley
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B156718043Julie Saigusa, Arran Dowler Smith, David Jones
29Southampton B151718034Will Homer, James Nelson, Dominic Collis
38Birmingham B150318033Sarah Haile, Emma Harding, James Radcliffe
47Derby A150118035Glen West, Neira Mirjkovic, Leanne Scollan
56Bath A147818049Jenny Munden, Liam Man, Richard Cramp
65Warwick B147617930Chris Stubbs, Katie Worrallo, Natalie Teutsch
74Edinburgh C144418025Steven Wright, Elizabeth Rogers, Mireille Howie
83Lancaster A143718023Viktor Zolyomi, Gemma Ainsworth, Kevin Low
92Durham A128117913Sam Spring, Alan Shek, Jennie Millar
101Cambridge B124517716Dan Rogerson, Ben Giles, Michael Sharrock
110Surrey A7101183Amer Chowdhury, Charly Knight
0Essex A
0Imperial A
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A149118037Asmin Ibrahim, Jonathan Biderman, Martin Mojzis
29Warwick C139818023Za'imul Nordin, Craig Holroyd, Richard Clancy
38Birmingham C129118019Amy Williams, Greg Hammond, Racheal Stentiford
47Bath B71011614Alex Davies, Daniel Hanvey
56Aberdeen A499609Amy Bode
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford B
0Reading A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Strathclyde A137718022Bradley Hall, Vasec Vapytlik, Jamie Smith
29Southampton C135018014Akshay Verma, Scarlett Theron Rush, Seng Kwee
38MMU Cheshire A134118019William Ng, Matthew O'Donnell, Liam Dyer
47Lancaster B133718017Kim Andrews, Isabel Saunders, Luke Mudie
56Liverpool B132117921James Yeatman, Thomas Craig, Tamara Sabri
65Derby B131218018Matt Reeve, Nathaniel Laker, Edward Gilder
74Napier B130118013Fraser Bisset, Fredrik Bjørgo, Kacper Momola
83London B124017423Joss Smith, Smaranda Elena Constantinescu, Sarah Parker
92Strathclyde B123817810Nadezhda Shivarova, Joshua Macpherson, Penny Sentence
101Huddersfield A121917616Vojta Plesak, Adam Fazakerley, Tevin Nyansimera
110Cambridge C113717710James Thomas, Harry Braviner, Oliver Campbell
120Strathclyde C11081768Victor Rodrigo Ibarra Chávez, Tiffany Wong, Roisin Doyle
130MMU Cheshire B104417410Nicole Johnson, Harjit Atwal, Chelsey Annan
140Derby C10241669Alexandria Glavaschi, Thomas Solomon, Cal Mackay
150MMU Cheshire C8891653Kyle Worrall, Jennifer Martin, Matthew Stafford
160Bangor A86214926Gareth Siney, Julia Knaus, Christopher Norsolk
170Liverpool C7561183Abrar Abd Wahid, Anna Mallet
180Napier C6321107Connor Robertson, Jack Perry
190London C5951093Stella Reino, Jess Wilby
200Huddersfield B488981Matthew Allen, Nicole Segar
210Queen Mary, London A408591Sean Yoon
220Lancaster C387604Lynsey Wood
230Durham B358594Sophie Low
240Bangor B264593Thomas Overy, Tom Burden