Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Sept/Oct 2012-2013

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Sept/Oct 2012-2013.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2267240132Jorge Lindley, Rachael Hutchison, Connor Gallagher, Tom Hall
29Southampton A2266240135Luis Felipe Paulinyi, Chris Skipper, Simon King, Theo Chen
38Edinburgh A2240240117Benjamin Arenas, Robbie Crick, Margaux Meslé, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė
47Loughborough A2226240114Thomas Cram, Mathew Cole, Louis Richardson, Robert Macauley
56Birmingham A215924075Eloise Cornish, Sarah Russell, Allan West, Dan Sproston
65Cambridge A215124088Lucy Chambers, Maryia Karpiyevich, Joe Glover, Nicole Rainey
74Bath A212724086Alex Hickson, Jethro Cooke, Emer Montgomery, Alex Piper
83Lancaster A201324038Matt McCormack, Sam Evans, Chris Woodhead, Mat Tripp
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Liverpool A220424098Bob Smith, Chris Sebastian, David Thelan, Michael Rainford
29Warwick B218424096Manuel Gil, Christopher Guerin, Oliver Vavasour, James Edmondson
38Napier A215324087Piotr Wojtczuk, Niall Kinsella, Kat McManus, Dominika Böhmova
47Surrey A213124074Matthew Sharpe, Robert Ciesicki, Hannah Whitmore, Oli Davis
56Edinburgh B212824070Stephanie Clason, Fraser Keir, Ami Patrick, Sarah McArthur
65Warwick C212324068Ben Pooley, Alan Faulkner, Adam Lack, Jake Bellamy
74Derby A212023978Shaun Rhodes, Brian Martin, Jodie Clements, Rauno Kiviberg
83Edinburgh C204324051Alexander Gilliland, Imola Cseke, Stefan Taylor, Pira Limpiti
92Southampton B203924043Stephen Fawcett, John Bowes, Declan Ashworth, Jamie Thompson
101Southampton C190724039Jason Hammett, James Strudwick, David Williams, Liam McDonnell
110Cambridge B87911915Tim Craig, Brian Duong
0Imperial A
0Nottingham B
0Reading A
0Sheffield A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A2272240132Sherman Ip, Lifei Zhang, David Barnes, Anthony Tang
29Aberdeen A217924085Johan kangasniemi, Simon Garrett, Véronique Heijnsbroek, Rebekah Tipping
38Birmingham B197524040Andrew Cottrell, Pradeep Ramagiri, Guy Fletcher-Wood, Joscelyn Sarsby
47Bath B193724056David Sutcliffe, Putu Khorisantono, Martin Dawson, Stephanie Soper
56Birmingham C179824024Emily Coop, Zoe Preece, Emma Houghton, Lewis Clarke
65Swansea A448603Gwenan Evans
0Cambridge C
0Durham A
0Essex A
0Exeter A
0Imperial B
0Keele A
0Loughborough B
0Oxford B
0York A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London B204524050Colin Gordon, Danial Azahan, Hsiang-Fu Huang, Nick Leung
29Liverpool B204324051Peter Igwe, Richard Jones, Chris Brook, Thomas Williams
38Napier B190018030Kornelius Weck, Andrej Chrustaliov, Fraser Bisset, Graeme Black
47Derby B180024062Robert Warner, Mark Leach, Laura Brooks, Sam Reeve
56Queen Mary, London A179622936Victoria Saduikis, James Rogalski, Gurdhit Singh, James Barnaby
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Leeds A
0Nottingham C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford C
0Reading B
0Sheffield B
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen B202524056Morag Douglas, Douglas Dutton, Jonathan Lappin, Catriona Cunningham
29MMU Cheshire A193024048Andrew Mecrow, William Ng, Daniel Woodthorpe, Rhys Pattimore
38Bath C182224044Kieran Bodkin, Daniel Paterson, Victoria Swann, Jonny Hilliard
47Napier C1627607David Goodman, Fredrik Bjørgo, Michael Walch, Marc Priem
56Liverpool C161623721Peter Tomlinson, Juliet Spedding, Naomi Bacon, Lauren Gordon
65London C157823517Benson LI, Pin Yang, Smaranda Elena Constantinescu, Craig Carvey
74Lancaster B157423427Michael Lindsay, Rory Spencer, Rachel Fox, Lauren Baddeley
83Derby C154223412Octavia Quinn, Robin Boyce, Philippa Davenport, Ralph Vickery
92MMU Cheshire B147023220Lee Corfield, Matthew O'Donnell, Nicole Johnson, Ciaran McLaughlin
101Bangor A124717551Tom Ireland, James Maskery, Toby Hosker
110MMU Cheshire C11802175Sam Webb, Kyle Worrall, Richard Conway, Jamie Walsh
120Queen Mary, London B9231633Louie Henderson, Christine Kavanagh, Prital Upadhayay
130Surrey B9161205Sidong Ma, James Donovan
140Queen Margaret A5796040Gareth Fleming
150Aberdeen C452604Chris Addison

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A1725180106Naomi Jones, Hope Greenwood, Callum McMeekin
29Birmingham A170018087Chris Tombe, Billy Gao, Dan Cross
38Bath A112312046Amyce Aurora-Smith, Rhiannon Norfolk
47Swansea A5806040Phill Dunn
0Exeter A
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford A
0Sunderland A
0Sussex A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A5726033Matt Dale
29Aberdeen A5596021Paul Ross
38Southampton A5326011David Williams
47Birmingham B528605Lauren Bennett
56Napier A514Jack Feeley

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh A138918023Pira Limpiti, David Jones, Sukrit Hotrabhvanon
29Napier A138212018Kornelius Weck, Andrej Chrustaliov, Fraser Bisset
38Birmingham A122317713Matt Harrison, Han Lin, Blake Handley
47Warwick A114717610Matthew Wall, James Jeffs, Peter Phillips
56Southampton A8401431Jamie Parkin, Matthew Potticary, Scarlett Theron Rush
65Liverpool A7631464Xavier Hammersley, Deglan Crew, Thomas Craig
74Cambridge A358593Brian Duong
0Loughborough A
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Edinburgh B123617618Steven Wright, Solveig Siem, Arran Dowler Smith
29Edinburgh C11021778Brittany Davidson, Jennifer Mankin, Malin Berg
38Warwick B10781726Ruth Meex, Jayesh Raghwani, Graham Dickins
47Birmingham B10671718Zoubeir Aurignoo, Chris Avins, Racheal Stentiford
0Bath A
0Cambridge B
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Essex A
0Imperial A
0Lancaster A
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A
0Southampton B
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick C9951706Jack Wong, Za'imul Nordin, Adam Bennett
29Birmingham C9071678Reece Dickinson, Dan Edmunds, Veronica Burgstaller
38London A8901695Smaranda Elena Constantinescu, Clement Gavrila, Asmin Ibrahim
0Aberdeen A
0Bath B
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford B
0Reading A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110MMU Cheshire A123717520William Ng, Matthew O'Donnell, Nicole Johnson
29Napier B1216Fredrik Bjørgo, Michael Walch, Marc Priem
38Napier C1077601Samantha Le Sommer, Connor Robertson, Bethan Koller
47Queen Mary, London A9861655Gurdhit Singh, Louie Henderson, Prital Upadhayay
56MMU Cheshire B7591515Kyle Worrall, Hollie O'Neill, Chelsey Annan
65Liverpool B4911103David Velasco, Hannah Oxley, Anna Mallet
74Liverpool C4361174Harry Baggaley, Beth Labrecque, Paul Clayton