Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Mar 2012-2013

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Mar 2012-2013.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2281240144Tom Hall, Manuel Gil, Jorge Lindley, Alan Dawson
29Loughborough A2256240123Thomas Cram, Edward Reeves, Louis Richardson, Arthur Coveney
38Southampton A2236238123Chris Skipper, Andrew Howe, Simon King, Theo Chen
47Edinburgh A2211240108Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, Margaux Meslé, Miglė Petruškevičiūtė, Julie Saigusa
56Bath A219724091Alex Hickson, Liam Man, Jethro Cooke, Cansu Ozkan
65Cambridge A2196240104Maryia Karpiyevich, Eleanor Brug, Tak Ho, Richard Whiter
74Birmingham A217624081Sarah Russell, James Radcliffe, Joscelyn Sarsby, Matt Harrison
83Lancaster A209824064Adam Shorrock, Matt McCormack, Sam Evans, Chris Woodhead
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2232240123James Edmondson, Emma Davis, Alex Henman, Enrik Nako
29Liverpool A220124097Richard Jones, David Thelan, Chris Sebastian, Bob Smith
38Derby A219824090Shaun Rhodes, Bilaal Mohammed, Tom Currall, Brian Martin
47Napier A216624078Piotr Wojtczuk, Graeme Black, Andrej Chrustaliov, Bethan Koller
56Southampton B216524081John Bowes, Matthew Leivers, Stephen Fawcett, Perry Fung
65Warwick C214824082James Jeffs, Christopher Guerin, Rachael Hutchison, Adam Lack
74Cambridge B208923963Jack Atkinson, Nicole Rainey, Lucy Chambers, Joe Glover
83Southampton C207824061Dominic Collis, Liam McDonnell, Jamie Parkin, Ruth Walton
92Edinburgh B205924048Ben Arenas, Jennifer Mankin, Huw Vaughan-Jackson, Alexander Gilliland
101Edinburgh C146417929Vlad Cecati, Ami Patrick, Mireille Howie
0Imperial A
0Nottingham B
0Reading A
0Sheffield A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Durham A2244240118Robert Storrar, Colin Affleck, Sara Emmanuelsson, Robert Russell
29Aberdeen A2235240100Véronique Heijnsbroek, Simon Garrett, Johan kangasniemi, Rebekah Tipping
38London A2225240113Sherman Ip, David Barnes, Lifei Zhang, Benson LI
47Loughborough B213724070Jack Dumanat, Curtis Tatner, Danyal Pike, John Hodgson
56Birmingham B208224060Jon Malcolm, Eloise Cornish, Andrew Cottrell, Lewis Clarke
65Bath B204124044Emer Montgomery, Daniel Paterson, Jonny Hilliard, Jonty Troop
74Birmingham C203324042Ian Hayes, Guy Fletcher-Wood, Chris Avins, Sarah Haile
83Cambridge C182923632Brian Duong, Luke Reynolds, Dan Rogerson, James Thomas
0Essex A
0Exeter A
0Imperial B
0Keele A
0Oxford B
0Swansea A
0York A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Derby B212224073Glen West, Matthew Charter, Jodie Clements, Robert Warner
29London B207524060Anthony Tang, Colin Gordon, Nick Leung, Asmin Ibrahim
38Queen Mary, London A198423868Victoria Saduikis, Naveed Azam, Albarra Ali, Jessie Wong
47Liverpool B197424042Michael Rainford, Mehrdad Behroozi, Juliet Spedding, Harry Baggaley
56Napier B192623933Fraser Bisset, Dominika Böhmova, Samantha Le Sommer, Connor Robertson
0Dundee A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Leeds A
0Nottingham C
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford C
0Reading B
0Sheffield B
0York B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen B213224055Aapo Lempinen, Douglas Dutton, Morag Douglas, Amy Bode
29Strathclyde A207924071Jamie Paton, Dominick Perrocco, Jun Qin, Philip Tolland
38Huddersfield A204023964Michael Wallhead, Stephen Wilkinson, Vojta Plesak, Jennifer Parkin
47Loughborough C198624049Andrew Pyatt, James McCartney, Nuno Silva, Kim Taylor
56Bath C194223942Alix Snell, Richard Cramp, Alex Davies, David Sutcliffe
65Bangor A1923239106Edd Carter, samuel watson, Matt Marshall, Toby Hosker
74London C191023937Jonathan Biderman, Joss Smith, Hsiang-Fu Huang, Sarah Parker
83Aberdeen C189423939Chris Addison, Jonathan Lappin, Michal Ivanic, Caleb Gamble
92Durham B186423930Sam Spring, Andrew Wallis, Jennie Millar, Alan Shek
101Strathclyde B186223732Jamie Smith, Jonathan Li, Jonathan Jacobs, Bradley Hall
110Derby C186023923Neira Mirjkovic, Leanne Scollan, Mark Leach, Edward Gilder
120MMU Cheshire A185123926Daniel Woodthorpe, Matthew O'Donnell, William Ng, Liam Dyer
130Lancaster B184324030Michael Lindsay, Kevin Low, Mat Tripp, Laura Hodgkinson
140Lancaster C171523917Gemma Ainsworth, Isabel Saunders, Frances Bolton-King, Luke Mudie
150Liverpool C170023819Ricky Lee, James Yeatman, Anna Mallet, Tamara Sabri
160MMU Cheshire B163023617Rhys Pattimore, Christine Currie, Nicole Johnson, Natascha Dickinson
170Huddersfield B162923518Lewis Shaw, Sarah Dickinson, Adam Fazakerley, Nicole Segar
180Bangor B150023444Hannah Bell, Gareth Siney, Zoe Penfold, Christopher Norsolk
190Durham C148323716David Whittle, Oban Lewsley, Sophie Low, Hollie Whild
200MMU Cheshire C145123316Richard Conway, Jamie Walsh, Benjamin Williams, Kyle Worrall
210Huddersfield C137623012Alexander Broadbent, Tevin Nyansimera, Timothy Noble, Natasha Giddens
220Queen Mary, London B132922013Sean Yoon, Christine Kavanagh, James Barnaby, Alan Hua
230Strathclyde C11671729Nadezhda Shivarova, Connor Joyce, Penny Sentence
240Napier C11091749Andrew Smith, Kacper Momola, Jack Perry
250Bangor C105820215Julia Knaus, James Smith, Peter Walton, Thomas Overy
260Queen Margaret A5936053Gareth Fleming
270Queen Mary, London C194432Xiaojing Zhu

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A169218082Chris Tombe, Jonathan Cox, Lauren Bennett
29Bath A110712035Amyce Aurora-Smith, Rhiannon Norfolk
38Edinburgh A109911934Hope Greenwood, Malin Berg
47Loughborough A5736033Mathew Cole
0Exeter A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford A
0Sunderland A
0Sussex A
0Swansea A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Strathclyde A155618060Alex Blake, Jamie Paton, Nadezhda Shivarova
29Warwick A110712040Matt Dale, Alan Faulkner
38Southampton A110512031David Williams, Perry Fung
47Aberdeen A5776037Paul Ross
56Napier A5506014Jack Feeley
65Lancaster A542609Tom Wilson
74Bangor A5156038Scott Sharp

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A163118071Andrew Howe, Perry Fung, Dominic Collis
29Edinburgh A162318063Sukrit Hotrabhvanon, Julie Saigusa, Jennifer Mankin
38Napier A159018050Andrej Chrustaliov, Bethan Koller, Fraser Bisset
47Birmingham A158718043James Radcliffe, Matt Harrison, Ian Hayes
56Loughborough A157918047Curtis Tatner, Danyal Pike, Andrew Pyatt
65Warwick A153918035James Jeffs, Catherine Allkins, Matthew Wall
74Cambridge A144417829Brian Duong, Luke Reynolds, Dan Rogerson
83Liverpool A140018019Harry Baggaley, Ricky Lee, James Yeatman
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton B152918037Jamie Parkin, Matthew Potticary, Will Homer
29Bath A152218043Liam Man, Richard Cramp, Alex Davies
38Derby A151318037Glen West, Neira Mirjkovic, Leanne Scollan
47Birmingham B151318032Chris Avins, Sarah Haile, Racheal Stentiford
56Warwick B147718029Katie Worrallo, Natalie Teutsch, Chris Stubbs
65Durham A137117920Sam Spring, Jennie Millar, Alan Shek
74Lancaster A135118017Kevin Low, Laura Hodgkinson, Gemma Ainsworth
83Edinburgh B96711919Vlad Cecati, Mireille Howie
92Cambridge B385583James Thomas
0Edinburgh C
0Essex A
0Imperial A
0Nottingham B
0Sheffield A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London A148918034Asmin Ibrahim, Jonathan Biderman, Joss Smith
29Birmingham C133817919Emma Harding, Greg Hammond, Katy McCann
38Warwick C11711797Craig Holroyd, Sophie Braim, Samantha Gibson
47Bath B106417017Jenny Munden, Daniel Nicholson, Daniel Hanvey
56Aberdeen A521609Amy Bode
0Dundee A
0Exeter A
0Exeter B
0Heriot-Watt A
0Keele A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford B
0Reading A
0Swansea A
0York A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough B145818031James McCartney, Adam Peers, Richard Anderson
29Southampton C140818029James Nelson, Ally Miller, Scarlett Theron Rush
38Napier B136217917Samantha Le Sommer, Connor Robertson, Andrew Smith
47MMU Cheshire A135117918Matthew O'Donnell, William Ng, Liam Dyer
56Strathclyde A134217923Jamie Smith, Bradley Hall, Nadezhda Shivarova
65London B131317821Sarah Parker, Clement Gavrila, Stella Reino
74Huddersfield A128717621Vojta Plesak, Adam Fazakerley, Nicole Segar
83Lancaster B126417911Luke Mudie, Kim Andrews, Isabel Saunders
92Derby B12321786Edward Gilder, Alexandria Glavaschi, Matt Reeve
101Loughborough C116617712Dean Wheeldon, Rupali Gosai, Natalie Jackson
110MMU Cheshire B115317610Christine Currie, Nicole Johnson, Benjamin Williams
120Durham B109817712Oban Lewsley, Sophie Low, Hollie Whild
130Bangor A105417526Gareth Siney, Christopher Norsolk, Julia Knaus
140MMU Cheshire C10241738Kyle Worrall, Jennifer Martin, Harjit Atwal
150London C9741695Smaranda Elena Constantinescu, Sabine Toph , Jess Wilby
160Huddersfield B9571726Tevin Nyansimera, Natasha Giddens, Matthew Allen
170Derby C7781187Nathaniel Laker, Claire Miller
180Liverpool B7711187Anna Mallet, Tamara Sabri
190Strathclyde B7541134Connor Joyce, Penny Sentence
200Napier C6681146Kacper Momola, Jack Perry
210Bangor B4961187Thomas Overy, Peter Cruise, Tom Burden
220Queen Mary, London A421595Sean Yoon
230Durham C285513James Lawson-May