Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Feb 2014-2015

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Feb 2014-2015.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2300240163Tom Hall, Luke Rieman, Enrik Nako, Jorge Lindley
29Loughborough A2263240127Arthur Coveney, Sarah Warner, Louis Richardson, Adam Peers
38London A2256240122Sherman Ip, Bridget Evans, Claudio Villegas, Dominic Collis
47Cambridge A2249240122Tak Ho, Rob Littlechild, Maryia Karpiyevich, Karen Habermann
56Southampton A2244240123Andrew Howe, David Williams, Matthew Wellman, Sara Rubio
65Aberdeen A218924092Rebekah Tipping, Hannah Worthington, Amy Bode, Jonathan Lappin
74Bath A217424092Alex Hickson, Jonty Troop, Hugh Pearce, Martin Dawson
83Napier A199124055Piotr Wojtczuk, Xi Wang, Annemique Moazed, Chynna Blæhr Johnson
0Birmingham A
0Derby A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2226240106Matt Gilbert, James Jeffs, Madeleine Meatyard, Katie Worrallo
29Liverpool A218524084Alexander Barnsley, Bob Smith, Sam Evans, Richard Jones
38Swansea A215024071Dave Jenner, Joshua Moore, Stacey Paramore, Gavin Tsang
47London B213623975Lifei Zhang, Tuan-Anh Nguyen, Farah Rizal, Graeme Stevens
56Warwick C213224073Matthew Stace, Christopher Guerin, Craig Devonport, Indigo Griffith
65Cambridge B212524070Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Jack Atkinson, Alex Chen, Vamsee Bheemireddy
74Southampton B210424055Michael Sessions, Ally Miller, Aurélie Hua, Sam Killgallon
83Liverpool B206224051Richard Williams, Matthew Frew, Rob Williams, Martha Redway
92Southampton C203424041Ahmed Kiyoshi El Meghraby, Suzanne Coley, Janna Collier, Justina Valyte
101Bath B190224035Ashley Barnes, Liam Man, Ashay Alok, Jorge Madrigal
0Birmingham B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Surrey A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial A214523881Will Smith, Tim Weenink, Matthew Leivers, Andy Mei
29Exeter A212424077Gerda Pociūnaitė, Elizabeth Martin, Todd Burlington, James Castelow
38Loughborough B203424048Alexandra Brady, Laura Hutchinson, Kyp Dianmantides, Henry Bardet
47London C201824047Sophia Cho, Andrew Vo, William Yoong, Nurym Noyanvayev
56Durham A196423949Sam Spring, Hollie Whild, Hannah Cook, Tim Hughes
65Cambridge C190224039Daniel Ng, Ang Ding Jung, Sonja Weigel, Michael Warman
74Napier B15722319Clement Rault, Arla Lehtinen, Colin Forrest, Jenny Marsden
0Birmingham C
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Strathclyde A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2203240108Robert Gray, Laura Kendrick, Aidan Lummer, Richard Wyatt
29Aberdeen B206824065Stephen Greenhalgh, Caroline Harrison, Jordan Wilson, Benjamin Lo
38Liverpool C197024047Juliet Spedding, Sam Liddington, James Yeatman, Stuart Thorn
47Imperial B196523942Emma Davis, Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Anh Nguyen, William Fung
56Swansea B196324038Gwenan Evans, Nigel Moyo, Amy Watkin, Katie Vallance
65Exeter B194224030Mark Ferguson, Andrew Browne, Kirby Prowting, Stuart MacFarquhar
74Bath C180524024Alix Snell, Andy Tang, Yangzi Liu, Ieva Diksaityte
83Exeter C169923717Phoebe Levien, Sam Walstow, Andrea Gori, Kayleigh Sandercock
92Nottingham Trent B457607Octavia Quinn
0Huddersfield A
0Nottingham B
0Queen Mary, London A
0Reading A
0Sheffield A
0Strathclyde B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Plymouth A203024042Simon McNeilly, Luke Weberstadt, Sophie Barrett, Noel Au-Yeung
29Loughborough C183823731Jonathan Borrill, Harry Lofthouse, Max Bradbury, Nicole Schembri
38Imperial C182823931Diane Pople, Rian Hendley, Stephen Savage, Jonathan Hughes
47Plymouth B180024029Kayleigh Bunker, David Smith, Hayden de Nooijer, Dylan Schink
56Swansea C170424019Tom La Vallin, Thomas Bungard, Luke Edwards, John McGrath
65Plymouth C15692377Chuen Hoi Leung, Beth Startin, Abigail Galbraith, James Murfin
74Durham B150723016Rachel Patterson, Bethany Markham, William Prew, Emily Zaadstra
83Aberdeen C135022113John Garrett, Louise Clark, Taru Ahopelto, Zihan Su
92Napier C9531613Ben Aarhus, Andrew Smith, Owen Roberts
101Queen Margaret A5916051Gareth Fleming
110Royal Holloway A5686033George Arthur
120UW Trinity St David A5496021Tori Moore
130South Wales A5026014Emily Williams

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea A167918070William Shackley, Luke Ingham, Huw Strachan
29Warwick A116412084James Edmondson, Matt Dale
38Bath A5586020Amyce Aurora-Smith
47Southampton A75181Matthew Wellman
0Birmingham A
0Derby A
0London A
0Loughborough A
0South Wales A
0Strathclyde A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Durham A114812070Jonathan Edgar, Lizzie Foster
29Nottingham Trent A111812040Hannah Sanchez, Alex Martin
38Exeter A111012034Alex Shaw, Gaspard Chmielewski
47Cambridge A5526016Zhang Zhuoqun
56Swansea B501583Suz Richards

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Cambridge A158718050Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Alex Chen, Daniel Ng
29Southampton A156018036Michael Sessions, Aurélie Hua, Justina Valyte
38Warwick A155418045Indigo Griffith, Aurelien Servatiu, Tim Jackson
47Loughborough A153618035Alexandra Brady, Laura Hutchinson, Kyp Dianmantides
56Liverpool A146318026Martha Redway, Alexander Brentnall, Wesley Irwin
65London A146317934Farah Rizal, Nurym Noyanvayev, Nilo Lisboa
74Bath A137918022Ashley Barnes, Andy Tang, Ellie Pomroy
83Napier A129317818Xi Wang, Clement Rault, Arla Lehtinen
0Birmingham A
0Derby A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton B147918030Sarah Williams, Abigail Slark, Patrick Corning
29Warwick B143718021Toby Ross, Sophie Hibbert, Chester Ming Shern Gan
38Imperial A142817928Russell Foo Chuan Wen, William Fung, Stephen Savage
47Southampton C135118024Caio Oliveira, James Murawski, Steph Memory
56Bath B111217810Ellen Feuchwager, Jess Oatley, Sara Scott
65Napier B10631651Colin Forrest, Jenny Marsden, Owen Roberts
74Cambridge B87712013Sonja Weigel, Michael Warman
83Warwick C8521208Carys Evans, Dominic Harrison
92London B7991185Beau Cox-Brusseau, Shabnam Alizadeh
101Durham A7921169William Prew, Rachel Patterson
0Birmingham B
0Birmingham C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough B145518028Henry Bardet, Jonathan Borrill, Max Bradbury
29Swansea A139318021Nigel Moyo, Tom La Vallin, Thomas Bungard
38Aberdeen A125817824Benjamin Lo, John Garrett, Taru Ahopelto
47Exeter A123917614Phoebe Levien, Andrea Gori, Samuel Wines
56Nottingham Trent A5176012Richard Wyatt
65Swansea B469913Alex Barnes, Zehra Punjwani
74Liverpool B4506010Andrew Laphan
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Huddersfield A
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Strathclyde A
0Surrey A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Imperial B130917920Sijia Yu, Putri Rusli, Zawani Bin Zamri
29Plymouth A128617915Hayden de Nooijer, Dylan Schink, Chuen Hoi Leung
38Plymouth B11351796Abigail Galbraith, James Murfin, Yi Hong Lim
47Plymouth C10111746Mike Bargus, Matt Burrell, Jake Wheaton
56Imperial C10011727Matthew Jeffery, Ruohao Li, Hannah Collingwood
65Loughborough C399596Nicole Schembri
74Exeter B336553Dean Patient
83Bath C325535Anca Manole
92Aberdeen B320673Zihan Su, Stuart Leishman