Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Sept/Oct 2014-2015

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Sept/Oct 2014-2015.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bath A2290240150Alex Hickson, Liam Man, Hugh Pearce, Jonty Troop
29Warwick A2290239152Luke Rieman, Madeleine Meatyard, Tom Hall, Jorge Lindley
38Cambridge A2249240115Richard Whiter, Tak Ho, Rob Littlechild, Maryia Karpiyevich
47London A2240240117Sherman Ip, Dominic Collis, Bridget Evans, Claudio Villegas
56Southampton A2210240107Ally Miller, Andrew Howe, David Williams, Sam Killgallon
65Aberdeen A215924080Rebekah Tipping, Amy Bode, Hannah Worthington, Jonathan Lappin
74Napier A207224060Piotr Wojtczuk, Lisa Koch, Courtenay Mueller, Ewan Gunn
0Birmingham A
0Derby A
0Loughborough A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B217524083Enrik Nako, Christopher Guerin, Craig Devonport, James Jeffs
29Liverpool A215524074Bob Smith, Richard Williams, Alexander Barnsley, Matthew Frew
38London B208724056Andrew Vo, Lifei Zhang, Sophia Cho, Graeme Stevens
47Warwick C206524050Matthew Stace, Jake Bellamy, Max Saller, Katie Worrallo
56Bath B201724048Richard Cramp, Martin Dawson, Jorge Madrigal, Ieva Diksaityte
65Southampton B199924042Matthew Wellman, Liam McDonnell, Isabelle Hawkins, Janna Collier
74Liverpool B183823733Stuart Thorn, Sam Liddington, Rob Williams, Juliet Spedding
83Southampton C131117921Daniel Cao, Fiona Walsh, Danielle Newman
92Cambridge B5396020Jack Atkinson
0Birmingham B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Surrey A
0Swansea A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Exeter A212024060Christopher Boulton, James Castelow, Ian Jones, Andrew Browne
29Imperial A208624067Emma Davis, Tim Weenink, Will Smith, Anh Nguyen
38Strathclyde A194223954Shane Gaze, Bradley Hall, David Futcher, Penny Sentance
47Durham A190623846Sam Spring, Ruth Watson, Hollie Whild, Mike Imber
56London C190324030Tuan-Anh Nguyen, William Yoong, Nurym Noyanvayev, Stella Reino
65Napier B175324025Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Annemique Moazed, John Ballantyne, Andrew Smith
0Birmingham C
0Cambridge C
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Lancaster B
0Loughborough B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2160240114Robert Gray, Michael Gray, Ben Viney, Octavia Quinn
29Aberdeen B195724045Jordan Wilson, Stephen Greenhalgh, Benjamin Lo, Louise Clark
38Exeter B189023936Mark Ferguson, Elizabeth Martin, Kirby Prowting, Harry Duckworth
47Bath C185523930Alix Snell, Jenny Munden, Mark Buckingham, Ashay Alok
56Imperial B175424029Diane Pople, Andrew Norris, ZiGuang Eng, Rian Hendley
65Exeter C165323820Lisa Sutton, Michael Hoskin, Kayleigh Sandercock, Liam Bowler
74Liverpool C12842158Emily Haire, Lauren Scarfe, Kelly Reynolds, Duncan Jinks
83Strathclyde B410584Elliot Iddon
92Nottingham Trent B394597Sam Kapadia
0Huddersfield A
0Nottingham B
0Queen Mary, London A
0Reading A
0Sheffield A
0Swansea B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Plymouth A172523733Luke Weberstadt, Kayleigh Bunker, Noel Au-Yeung, Sarah Murray
29Napier C14272277Henderson Leite, Sean Richards, Owen Roberts, Mark Montoya
38Durham B12142147William Prew, Bethany Markham, Asher Klassen, Robert Norman
47Aberdeen C8891509Eilidh Baxter, Andy Graham-Smith, John Garrett
56Imperial C7541199Will Cheng, Sam Hooker
65Queen Margaret A5896049Gareth Fleming
74Royal Holloway A5736035George Arthur
83Essex A5666032Kacper Radomski
92South Wales A5226012Emily Williams
101UW Trinity St David A5166012Tori Moore
110Durham C487994Henrique Rocha, James Bell, Yojie Kang

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A115812078James Edmondson, Matt Dale
29Strathclyde A111712044Alex Blake, Nadezhda Shivarova
38South Wales A111612026Emily Williams, kevin bridgman
47Bath A5656025Amyce Aurora-Smith
0Birmingham A
0Derby A
0London A
0Loughborough A
0Southampton A
0Swansea A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Durham A5746034Jonathan Edgar
29Exeter A5626022Alex Shaw
38Nottingham Trent A5406020Alex Martin

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Napier A11551756John Ballantyne, Henderson Leite, Owen Roberts
29London A11051689Nurym Noyanvayev, Tumi Markan, Farah Rizal
38Bath A99016510Annie Welvaert, Ashley Barnes, Isaac Joy
0Birmingham A
0Cambridge A
0Derby A
0Liverpool A
0Loughborough A
0Southampton A
0Warwick A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Durham A8311508William Prew, Robert Norman, Henrique Rocha
29Napier B8251565Mark Montoya, Jenny Marsden, Arla Lehtinen
38London B8241624Maria Gajewska, Nilo Lisboa, Shabnam Alizadeh
47Bath B438872Ellie Pomroy, Zoe Goodman
0Birmingham B
0Birmingham C
0Cambridge B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Imperial A
0Lancaster A
0Southampton B
0Southampton C
0Warwick B
0Warwick C

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Aberdeen A96015016Benjamin Lo, Andy Graham-Smith, John Garrett
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Exeter A
0Huddersfield A
0Lancaster B
0Liverpool B
0Loughborough B
0Nottingham A
0Nottingham Trent A
0Oxford A
0Strathclyde A
0Surrey A
0Swansea A
0Swansea B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110London C7391530Erik De'Scathebury, Aislinn O'Connell, Santiago Iglesias
29Durham B276581James Bell, Yojie Kang