Next Year →
Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2018-2019

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2018-2019.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A2342240185Sherman Ip, William Pike, James Jeffs, Enrik Nako
29Birmingham A2329240174Rebekah Tipping, Eleanor Piper, Chris Avins, Jamal Rahman
38Swansea A217424084Gavin Tsang, Robert Haigh, Matt Butler, Michal Niebudek
47Southampton A210523976Stuart MacFarquhar, Matthew Wellman, David Metz, Ania Kostur
56Loughborough A208223969Chris Cooper, Tom Whittaker, Alys Blades, Nathanael Webb
65Napier A205124064Andrew Smith, Andreas Nikolaou, Ashley Hess, Paloma Byrne
74Cambridge A204924048Cassandra Lim, Sam Day, Tom Burridge, Robert Spencer
83Nottingham Trent A192624041Elliott Trigg, Kieran Baker, Joshua Newman, Ashley Colton
92Liverpool A187523948Paula Uusnäkki, Luca Wright, Georgina Hill, Emily Gibbs
0London A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick B2265240129Emma Davis, Hannah Burnage, Sarah Allaway, Jodie Green
29Exeter A2235240105Tom Ledgerwood, William Ingamells, Aaron Yeung, Connor Williams
38Plymouth A2191240119Joseph Tripp, Alex Rowe, Fabian Khoo, Haralambos Pouliasis
47Birmingham B213124068Yang Ma, Bethany Evans, Jerry Atkins, David Thomas
56Teesside A209924060Drew Ryder, Jamie Davison, Ellice Jones, Sam Bain
65Warwick C208224061James Gardner, Jessica Watts, Ranya Younis, Megan Purchase
74Bath A206524058Luke Canham, Paul Cobee, Omar Ali, Annabel Brunt
83Exeter B204924057Surabhi Desai, ed burbridge, Alex Woolley, Alexandra Camaly
92Birmingham C198023945Tom Walker, Mason Owen, Abbas Hameer, Eloise Evans
101Cambridge B194223941Kimberley Callaghan , Mansur Pasha, Zhengao Di, Nancy Chen
110Loughborough B176523924Felicity Slocombe, Katharina Blum, Jennika Vadher, Zachary BeeBee
120Southampton B173123725Wan Iqra, Yanna Fidai, Callum Newlands, Joe Tao
130Liverpool B12341665Alice Saunders, Bethany Davies, Francesca Tomei, Erin Flanagan
0Aberdeen A
0Imperial A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Bristol A218924098Jamie Diep, Phoebe Noble, Kelvin Lu, William Black
29Bristol B197024035Claudia Tippett, Will Armstrong, Callum McDonnell, Lee Li Sheng
38Teesside B193124032David Cunningham, Said Akbar, Matthew Iddon, David Green
47Plymouth B192224033Ben Hodgson, Lonja Selter, Kerry Marks, LokMan Lam
56Exeter C185924028Chris Crawford, Jessica Billington, Henry Barnett, Katie Wood
65Swansea B183123929James Hayday, Ashley Clinch, Pinal Parmar, Georgina Coope
74Cambridge C182723928Demelza Wright, Fraser Waters, Sam Kitson-Platt, Zheyuan Yang
83Plymouth C174524028Alex Gowers, Oliver Anderson Chapman, Edward Robinson, Eloise Hepburn
92Loughborough C168123917Kate Tadly, Cameron Cathro, William Graham, Ben McDonald
101Southampton C13372289Chung Kwan Lai, Luke Ellison, Ben Wallace-Stock, Bethany Logan
110Napier B13345811Luis Romero, Susanna Cherian, Charlotte Reid, George Mason
120Nottingham Trent B451601Zoe Lloyd-Davies
0Liverpool C
0London B
0Reading A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A2276240141Harriet Kelsey, Jamie Goodliffe, Derric Toh, Sophie Goodwin
29Nottingham B220024094Ben Tansell, Kirsty Falcus, Wan Husni, Matt Waters
38Nottingham C215324076Tom Bott, Vinay Varsani, David Price, Elizabeth Elmer
47Bristol C174223917Ben Hutchinson, Kellie Pettinger, Pusint Liamtrakodpanich, Sam Woodcock
56Teesside C160523821Sophie Spinks, Amy Bishop, Archie Campbell, Rahab McQueen
65Swansea C149323113Paulina Zochowska, Haydn Haynes, Jurgis Viavods, Keely Pringle
74Bath B12761799Shirley Stephen, Jasmine Turner, Sam Hyams
0Anglia Ruskin A
0Derby A
0Imperial B
0Imperial C
0London C
0Oxford A
0Oxford B
0Reading B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Central Lancashire A219124088Joshua Green, Rachael Hurle, Harlie Mason, Robert Fox
29De Montfort A213924075Ffion Edgeley, Chris Norwood, Joanna Clapka, Josh Dudley
38St Andrews A211024084Paul Ross, Yohann Renault, Connor Grose, Gavin Ross
47De Montfort B204224047Stuart Lowe, Matt Guiver, Daisy Swart, Tia Mulholland
56Central Lancashire B194324038Daniel Kilgallon, Niall Brooks, Amy Cole, Finbar Wilkinson
65Northumbria A185323870Bryony Pitman, Mark Evans, Amirul Kassim, Ryan Aevburn
74De Montfort C179924026Shannon Donnelly, Annabel Homewood, Gus Edmondson, Regan Saffhill
83Central Lancashire C15642379Cara Molloy, Lucy Cattano, Teodora Veselinovic, Robert Wood
92Northumbria B12352243Michael Falcus, Thomas Taylor, Steve Poolton, Kit Ferguson-Leeks
101St Andrews B7866011Abd Alsattar Ardati, Chiara Bonini
110Leeds Beckett A5756043Andrew Clark

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Warwick A1760180140Kai Thomas-Prause, James Edmondson, Tim Jackson
29Swansea A169418078Tom Jackson, Nicole Almond, Ricki Duffield
38Nottingham A169218076Alex Davies, Rovin Perez, Jess Wallbank
47Cambridge A114112061Jack Atkinson, Chris Guerin
56Liverpool A5806040Ciaron Peake
65Birmingham A522596Alex Herman
74Napier A330514Morgan Edmonds
0Cardiff Metropolitan A
0Loughborough A
0Southampton A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B153217716Max Fudge, Imogen Rees, Stephanie Day
29St Andrews A106011917Josephine Stewart, Jennie Martin
38Exeter A98011511Catherine Hughes, Angelique Treey
47De Montfort A9131198Nathan Rutland, Daniel Glover
56Nottingham Trent A5746034Alex Taylor
65Teesside A4955910Tom Banton
74Swansea C483584Michal Niebudek
83Bristol A346461Ana Paula Vono Voss Chagas Lessa

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A156618036Yang Ma, David Thomas, Tom Walker
29Cambridge A153918039Sam Day, Tom Burridge, Mansur Pasha
38Warwick A148618033Ranya Younis, James Ireland, Sophie Davies
47Southampton A144617938David Metz, Ania Kostur, Wan Iqra
56Napier A136912021Ashley Hess, Paloma Byrne, Luis Romero
65Loughborough A135817919Nathanael Webb, Katharina Blum, Jennika Vadher
74Teesside A132517923Sam Bain, Amy Bishop, Archie Campbell
83Exeter A131318018Henry Barnett, Robin Wright, Jenson Wong
92Swansea A111617510Paulina Zochowska, Haydn Haynes, Keely Pringle
101Liverpool A9741117Georgina Hill, Francesca Tomei, Erin Flanagan

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B145417934Mason Owen, Eloise Evans, Gunn Gin
29Warwick B138718012Ioana Stanciu, Yunze Cui, Nicole Brough
38Cambridge B131617127Demelza Wright, Zheyuan Yang, Andrey Karailiev
47Plymouth A131017525Fabian Khoo, LokMan Lam, Thomas Tarbuk
56Loughborough B127818012Zachary BeeBee, Kate Tadly, Cameron Cathro
65Bristol A12601799Ben Hutchinson, Pusint Liamtrakodpanich, Reshuffle Valendio Permana
74Southampton B124717618Callum Newlands, Joe Tao, Chung Kwan Lai
83Bristol B9491544Matti Storr, George Overton, Tim Roderick
92Southampton C9401706Luke Ellison, Ben Wallace-Stock, Bethany Logan
101Teesside B9091644Sara Rushmer, Tom Saunders, Amanda Webb
0Bath A
0Imperial A
0Liverpool B
0London A
0Reading A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham A154018031Samuel Mann, Janice Lau, Gizay Yilmaz
29Nottingham B146818030Isaac Swift, Nicanor Enguerra, Hokin Chio
38Nottingham C139117922Rossina Makinson, Gregory Sinnett, Jess Kebbell
47Birmingham C136418019Megan Abra, Luke Smith, Leigh Hewitt
56Warwick C133017912En Nee Lim, Devyn Attwood, Samuel Bailey
65Cambridge C10921757Mohammed Daudali, Siling Zhang, Sheyna Cruz
74Exeter B9911677Heather Wilkinson, Oliver Swain, Calvin Pang
83Exeter C7321512Dharmashi Madhu, Ying Ru Chen, James Cross
92Napier B5892Charlotte Reid, George Mason
101Swansea B504923Aubrey Whitish, Adam Tankard
110Nottingham Trent A467608Joshua Newman
0Bath B
0Imperial B
0London B
0Oxford A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110De Montfort A133918018Matt Guiver, Regan Saffhill, Karina Wyroba
29St Andrews A125212023Abd Alsattar Ardati, Chiara Bonini, Gavin Ross
38Loughborough C11691747Ben McDonald, Heidi Morris, Tom Olive
47Northumbria A11331788Amirul Kassim, Ryan Aevburn, Michael Falcus
56Central Lancashire A10421738Teodora Veselinovic, Edward Bell, Hannah Johnson
65Northumbria B5691053Steve Poolton, Kit Ferguson-Leeks
74Bristol C339721Alfred Tindjau, James Tang
83Central Lancashire B265592Ellie Furze, Izabella Lazar
92Teesside C106251Jordan Seymour