Next Year →
Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for 2017-2018

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from 2017-2018.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Warwick A2349102349110
2Birmingham A23179231729
3Southampton A22108221038
4Loughborough A21977219747
5Liverpool A21086210856
6Cambridge A20795207965
7Napier A18444184474
8London A11013110183
Aberdeen A000
Bath A000

Division 2

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Warwick B2309102309110
2Warwick C22349223429
3Birmingham B22268222638
4Nottingham Trent A21187211847
5Liverpool B19506195056
6Birmingham C19315193165
7Cambridge B18584185874
8Southampton B18143181483
9Southampton C11212112192
10Loughborough B9411941101
11Swansea A7270727110
Exeter A000
Exeter B000
Imperial A000
London B000

Division 3

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Plymouth A2074102074110
2Teesside A20669206629
3Plymouth B15078150738
4Cambridge C10917109147
5Napier B10006100056
6Liverpool C627562765
Bath B000
Exeter C000
Imperial B000
Imperial C000
London C000
Loughborough C000
Reading A000
Reading B000
Swansea B000

Division 4

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Bristol A1977101977110
2Nottingham Trent B16399163929
3Bristol B15248152438
4Teesside B11587115847
5Plymouth C11246112456
Bristol C000
Derby A000
Durham A000
East Anglia A000
Napier C000
Strathclyde A000
Strathclyde B000
Surrey A000
Swansea C000
Teesside C000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Nottingham A2262102262110
2Nottingham B21669216629
3Anglia Ruskin A20628206238
4Nottingham C19717197147
5Oxford A11326113256
6Anglia Ruskin B863586365
7Cardiff Metropolitan A571457174

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Warwick A17069170619
2Birmingham A11528115228
3Loughborough A11327113237
4Napier A10696106946
Bath A000
Exeter A000
South Wales A000
Southampton A000
Swansea A000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Nottingham A1119101119110
2Nottingham Trent A576957629
3Cardiff Metropolitan A575857538
4Cambridge A572757247
5Oxford A562656256

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Birmingham A1257101257110
2Cambridge A12329123229
3Napier A10868108638
4Southampton A922792247
5Liverpool A195619556
Bath A000
Imperial A000
London A000
Loughborough A000
Warwick A000

Division 2

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Birmingham B97410974110
2Cambridge B769976929
3Southampton B734873438
4Southampton C594759447
Bath B000
Birmingham C000
Exeter A000
Imperial B000
London B000
Loughborough B000
Plymouth A000
Swansea A000
Teesside A000
Warwick B000
Warwick C000

Division 3

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Napier B65310653110
Bath C000
Bristol A000
Bristol B000
Exeter B000
Exeter C000
Liverpool B000
Nottingham Trent A000
Plymouth B000
Portsmouth A000
Reading A000
Reading B000
Strathclyde A000
Swansea B000
Teesside B000

Conference

Rank Club/Team Average Score Total Points Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar
Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points Score Pos Points
1Nottingham A86310863110
2Nottingham B808980829
3Nottingham C706870638
4Cambridge C666766647