Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Mar 2015-2016

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Mar 2015-2016.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Warwick A2284240141Tom Hall, Enrik Nako, James Jeffs, Madeleine Meatyard
28Loughborough A2277240134Arthur Coveney, Adam Peers, Louis Richardson, Adam Wozencroft
37Southampton A2259240120Andrew Howe, Sara Rubio, Ally Miller, David Williams
46London A2203240105Dominic Collis, Charlotte Brown, Ye-Sheen Lim, Richard Yim
55Liverpool A216424085Richard Jones, Matt McCormack, Juliet Spedding, Alexander Barnsley
64Aberdeen A215124084Jordan Wilson, Hannah Worthington, Amy Bode, John Garrett
73Napier A213424087Andrew Smith, Xi Wang, Steven Holt, Christel Yeung
82Cambridge A209324060Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Antonio Rubino, Michael Warman, Alex Chen
0Bath A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2253240115Francis Berti, Rebekah Tipping, Chris Avins, Guy Coop
29Warwick B217524087Toby Ross, Matthew Stace, Jorge Lindley, Craig Devonport
38Southampton B213824071Justina Valyte, Abigail Slark, James Strudwick, Rachael Smith
47Warwick C209724057David Richardson, Alexander Eliad, Jessica Watts, Micheal Ellison
56London B204824049Juntao Lai, Bertina Chan, Shabnam Alizadeh, Aislinn O'Connell
65Liverpool B200924044Willie Usher Smith, Matthew Frew, Ben Horner, Ana Warren
74Southampton C198224041Jon Anarson, Michael Sessions, Novelita Mondamina, Valeria Amezcua
83Swansea A183523940William Davies, Tom La Vallin, Katie Vallance, Thomas Dunlop
92Cambridge B181923930Matthew Horton, Isobel Hitchen, Omar Sabbagh, Alastair Houston
101London C164923622Yattheesh Thanalingam, Alex Salgado, Dmitry Ryabchuk, Fan Yang
110Napier B134617822Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Lachlan Robb, Ben Aarhus
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Exeter A
0Imperial A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough B2208240100Jonathan Borrill, Sarah Warner, James McCartney, Kate Carter
29Birmingham B215924082Sam Rees, Catherine Jackson, Jamal Rahman, Munir Suleman
38Surrey A210024085Matthew Sharpe, Edeline D'Souza, Katya Sephton, Emily White
47Strathclyde A207624066Shane Gaze, Bradley Hall, Emma Poulton, Dawn O'Hare
56Nottingham Trent A206124061Matt Critcher, Matt Lamacraft, Richard Wyatt, Valarie Wood
65Liverpool C174224018Martha Redway, Natasha Aziz, Kenneth Inglis, Madelyn Rollet
74Swansea B14282309Lowri Lavis, Charlotte Cosgrove, Katie Vaughan, Sarah-Jane Potts
0Aberdeen B
0Bath B
0Bath C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Exeter B
0Imperial B
0Lancaster A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Plymouth A203024052Kayleigh Bunker, Chris Butterfield, Neil McLaughlan, Stuart Campbell
29Reading A199423940Amy Wood, Matt Ives, Chris Wrench, Kaden Zhou
38Birmingham C197323959Tim Spankie, Tupa Silva, Katherine Wood, India Wilson
47Strathclyde B182423925Scott Jamieson, Jonathan Jacobs, Mario Emilio, David Macrea
56Nottingham Trent B155522423Ollie Hurdle, Elliot Hindle, Rebecca Brewster, Reuben Stephenson
65Cambridge C393596Vamsee Bheemireddy
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Exeter C
0Imperial C
0Lancaster B
0Napier C
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Teesside A211324086Ben Quigg, David Cunningham, Will Davidson, Drew Ryder
29Loughborough C203523848James Lamprecht, Alexandra Brady, Leo Thompson, Laura Mallinson
38Reading B191124029Ken Promdewet, Zoe Lang, Alec Chetcuti, Wilkes Alexander
47Surrey B187424039James Ashford, Philip Daniel, George Stott, Will Marshall
56Teesside B178424032Ben Kocic, Dan Mallon, Ellice Jones, Rahab McQueen
65Leeds A163224021Bilal Saloo, Verity Wan, Long Pham Hoang Cao, Kasia Malczuk
74Plymouth B156723715Oliver Anderson-Chapman, Abigail Galbraith, Joshua Burrell, Tabitha Frew
83Surrey C155223726Aw Tze Yun, Liam Pattison, Daniel Dantas, Ben Portsmouth
92Reading C152723119Kirsty Carvey, Nicholas Warren, Tabitha Cunliffe, Zhang Jingzxia
101Leeds B11042406Rhiannon Pickard, Gwyneth Mabo, Kathryn Laing, Caroline Day
110Teesside C10192406Rachel Da Cruz, Pok Man Lee, Hoi Yan Ng, Nur Atikah Othman
120Plymouth C5881013Matt Burrell, Charlie Semmens
130Leeds Beckett A5436024Jessie Slater
140South Wales A5286014Emily Williams
150Swansea C193470Robert Mitchell

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Warwick A170518098James Edmondson, Chris Woodgate, Chris Stubbs
28Swansea A169218075William Shackley, Luke Edwards, William Murphy
37Strathclyde A109612031Alex Blake, Chris Green
46South Wales A5726032Emily Williams
55Nottingham Trent A5596019Hannah Sanchez
0Bath A
0Durham A
0Exeter A
0London A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Southampton A105611731Tom Reed, Abbie Hall
29Napier A57960Brad Howe
38Birmingham A5736033Sam Rees
47Loughborough A5596020Harry Charlton
56Leeds A459602Bilal Hussain

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19London A155618042Ye-Sheen Lim, Juntao Lai, Yattheesh Thanalingam
28Warwick A154618044Alexander Eliad, Chi Ng, Faheem Mirza
37Southampton A151318033Rachael Smith, Jon Anarson, Novelita Mondamina
46Loughborough A148218025James Lamprecht, Jack Miller, Jordanna Marsh
55Napier A148018040Steven Holt, Christel Yeung, Lachlan Robb
64Cambridge A144818026Matthew Horton, Omar Sabbagh, Antonio Rubino
73Liverpool A142918031Willie Usher Smith, Ana Warren, Natasha Aziz
0Bath A
0Imperial A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A160717963Guy Coop, Jamal Rahman, Tim Spankie
29Warwick B146118028Alexander Logan, Jack Brittain, Gillian Yu
38Loughborough B126817816Leo Yang, Tom Bath, Georgie Jones
47Southampton B124917516Valeria Amezcua, Piotr Ewiak, Kathryn Holyland
56Swansea A11281793Lowri Lavis, Charlotte Cosgrove, Katie Vaughan
65London B108517311Alex Salgado, Fan Yang, Josh Li
74Warwick C4686010Amaliyana Mohd Razip Wee
83Cambridge B423606Alastair Houston
92Southampton C293544Mustafizur Rahman
0Aberdeen A
0Bath B
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Exeter A
0Napier B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A148817934Matt Lamacraft, Valarie Wood, Ollie Hurdle
29Birmingham B139618032Tupa Silva, India Wilson, Megan Salfairso
38Strathclyde A134517925Dawn O'Hare, Mario Emilio, David Macrea
47Plymouth A7801208Oliver Anderson-Chapman, Tabitha Frew
56Liverpool B7171205Madelyn Rollet, Alastair Cowen
65Loughborough C5391023Hesan Wignarajah, Zachary Spence
0Bath C
0Birmingham C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Imperial B
0Imperial C
0Lancaster A
0Plymouth B
0Swansea B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A143918021Ken Promdewet, Zoe Lang, Wilkes Alexander
29Teesside A142418038Drew Ryder, Dan Mallon, Ellice Jones
38Surrey A135418027Emily White, Will Marshall, Aw Tze Yun
47Reading B113417612Kirsty Carvey, Nicholas Warren, Zhang Jingzxia
56Leeds A10431806Verity Wan, Long Pham Hoang Cao, Caroline Day
65Teesside B7871805Rachel Da Cruz, Pok Man Lee, Hoi Yan Ng
74Nottingham Trent B72311011Elliot Hindle, Reuben Stephenson
83Surrey B408598Liam Pattison
92Teesside C232601Nur Atikah Othman