Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Dec/Jan 2015-2016

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Dec/Jan 2015-2016.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Warwick A2295240147Tom Hall, James Jeffs, Jorge Lindley, Enrik Nako
28Loughborough A2268240133Arthur Coveney, Louis Richardson, Adam Peers, Adam Wozencroft
37Southampton A2258240131Andrew Howe, David Williams, Jon Anarson, Ally Miller
46London A2246240125Dominic Collis, Richard Yim, Claudio Villegas, Lifei Zhang
55Cambridge A2209240100Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Rob Littlechild, Aidas Liaudanskas, Nancy Chen
64Aberdeen A210824075Jordan Wilson, Hannah Worthington, Amy Bode, John Garrett
73Napier A207524037Andrew Smith, Xi Wang, Sarah Hazell, Steven Holt
82Bath A202624061Hugh Pearce, Jorge Madrigal, Jonathan Hilliard, Emily Worsfield
91Liverpool A107012039Matt McCormack, Juliet Spedding

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2288240140Rebekah Tipping, Sam Rees, Francis Berti, Chris Avins
29Southampton B217724099Sara Rubio, Abigail Slark, James Strudwick, Justina Valyte
38Warwick B216924081Madeleine Meatyard, Craig Devonport, Toby Ross, Tim Jackson
47Imperial A216824095Russell Foo Chuan Wen, Andy Mei, Tim Weenink, Will Smith
56Swansea A211024072Gavin Tsang, Joshua Hill, Stacey Paramore, Tom La Vallin
65London B210624056Ye-Sheen Lim, Bridget Evans, Shabnam Alizadeh, Bertina Chan
74Cambridge B209324068Jack Atkinson, Alex Chen, Antonio Rubino, Michael Warman
83Southampton C207523961Ahmed Kiyoshi El Meghraby, Sam Mott, Patrick Corning, Janna Collier
92Exeter A205524060Todd Burlington, Maximilian Kompart, Ian Jones, Chris Crawford
101Warwick C202624045Carys Evans, Jessica Watts, James Holmes, Alfred Hancox
110Napier B1775240Chynna Blæhr Johnson, Clement Rault, David Mussemann, Christel Yeung
120London C173923814Juntao Lai, Jack Schapira, Kamila Daurenova, Federica Valleriani
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Liverpool B

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough B217324088Matthew Peers, Sarah Warner, Laura Hutchinson, James McCartney
29Birmingham B216224077Catherine Jackson, Munir Suleman, Alice Cotton, Guy Coop
38Nottingham Trent A211024081Robert Gray, Harry Taylor, Matt Lamacraft, Jamie Walshingham
47Imperial B203524048Matthew Leivers, Stephen Fawcett, Daniel Boulby, Rian Hendley
56Exeter B187024030Stuart MacFarquhar, James Castelow, Mark Ferguson, Chloe Coffin
65Swansea B178823923Toby Challis, William Davies, Jon Gordon, Asher Wakefield
74Bath B167823524Anca Baker, Olly Hyland, Max Cathcart, Juhani Taylor
83Strathclyde A146417933Bradley Hall, Jonathan Jacobs, Rasmus Olsen
92Bath C103916415David Priestley, Andrew Headon, Eleanor Childs
0Aberdeen B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Liverpool C
0Surrey A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A205418045Matt Ives, Chris Wrench, Ken Promdewet, Christel Barongan
29Plymouth A204324053Stuart Campbell, Chris Butterfield, Pippa Anning, Neil McLaughlan
38Birmingham C192124037David Jennings, Jamal Rahman, Tupa Silva, Tim Spankie
47Imperial C183323727ManTo Yeung, Victor Bertilsson, Shawn Ong, Wui Shen Ng
56Cambridge C177724029Aiden Ang, Karen Habermann, Vamsee Bheemireddy, Isobel Hitchen
65Exeter C175123726Alex Ly, Heather Turner, Adam Banks, Andrew Browne
74Nottingham Trent B169123619Abby Jardine, Ollie Hurdle, Daniel Nye, Lindsey Scheltema
83Napier C1393240Calum Mckenzie, David Frame, Beth Foxcroft, Lachlan Robb
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A
0Strathclyde B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Teesside A204224078Ben Quigg, David Cunningham, Drew Ryder, Adrian Kwan
29Loughborough C200124042Leo Thompson, Jonathan Borrill, Laura Mallinson, Leo Yang
38Plymouth B186923933Hayden de Nooijer, Kayleigh Bunker, Noel Au-Yeung, Matthew Bankhead
47Reading B178823720Kirsty Carvey, Amy Wood, Zoe Lang, Kaden Zhou
56Swansea C173323822Katie Vallance, John McGrath, Chloe Hardman, Nicole Almond
65Plymouth C166523322Ben Hodgson, Matt Burrell, Abigail Galbraith, Sarah Botting
74Teesside B154423511Will Davidson, Aysha Mayat, Ben Kocic, Nur Atikah Othman
83Reading C120917411Alec Chetcuti, Molly-Jane Bowen, Nicholas Warren
92Nottingham Trent C102517010Elliot Hindle, Reece McCormack, Valarie Wood
101Teesside C81314810Nathan Kelly, Rachel Da Cruz, Ellice Jones
110Leeds Beckett A5726035Jessie Slater
120South Wales A5326019Emily Williams

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Swansea A1735180117William Shackley, Joshua Moore, Luke Ingham
28Warwick A115812078James Edmondson, Chris Woodgate
37Strathclyde A5676027Alex Blake
46Nottingham Trent A5446012Hannah Sanchez
55Exeter A515604Alice Brownsey
0Bath A
0Durham A
0London A
0South Wales A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B109312029Huw Strachan, William Murphy
29Southampton A103312016Tom Reed, Abbie Hall
38Loughborough A5666034Harry Charlton
47Teesside A5336017Adam Allcock

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Southampton A155218050Jon Anarson, Sam Mott, Kathryn Holyland
28Warwick A146118029James Holmes, Alexander Logan, Jack Brittain
37London A142118019Ye-Sheen Lim, Juntao Lai, Jack Schapira
46Loughborough A141318029Leo Yang, James Lamprecht, Georgie Jones
55Cambridge A138217727Antonio Rubino, Alastair Houston, Daniel Kang
64Napier A133118012Steven Holt, David Mussemann, Christel Yeung
73Imperial A131517822Victor Bertilsson, Shawn Ong, Rhys Fox
82Bath A121817517Olly Hyland, Max Cathcart, Juhani Taylor
0Liverpool A

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A148918031Guy Coop, Jamal Rahman, Tupa Silva
29Swansea A141718028Joshua Hill, Toby Challis, Nicole Almond
38Exeter A139618023Chris Crawford, Chloe Coffin, Alex Ly
47Warwick B139318018Faheem Mirza, Chi Ng, Gillian Yu
56Southampton B131618019Piotr Ewiak, Florian Abt, Tim Deehan
65London B12221787Kamila Daurenova, Federica Valleriani, Alex Salgado
74Warwick C117417611Micheal Wang, Nicole Tang, Ramazan Samat
83Southampton C11721777Rachael Smith, Valeria Amezcua, Novelita Mondamina
92Loughborough B11561759Tom Bath, Victor Shioya, Jordanna Marsh
101Napier B1057180Calum Mckenzie, David Frame, Beth Foxcroft
110Bath B103916415David Priestley, Andrew Headon, Eleanor Childs
120Cambridge B10241714Matilda Lloyd, Will Haynes, Georgina Benson
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Durham A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B137217927Tim Spankie, Daniel Adams, Megan Salfairso
29Nottingham Trent A134717817Matt Lamacraft, Ollie Hurdle, Daniel Nye
38Imperial B114717513Christian Phillip Clear, Celeste van den Bosch, Lucas Low
47Plymouth A10551758Frank Loesche, Oliver Anderson-Chapman, Samuel Reynolds
56Plymouth B9441747Michael Stubbings, Wojciech Drozd, Steven Truscott
65Swansea B9081579Matt Butler, James Godden, Lowri Lavis
74Birmingham C8661209India Wilson, Amelia Elgey
83Imperial C6841174Ayse Kaptaner, Tony Peng
92Strathclyde A438596Rasmus Olsen
101Loughborough C312512Felicity Slocombe
0Bath C
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Lancaster A
0Liverpool B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A14021209Ken Promdewet, Kirsty Carvey, Zoe Lang
29Teesside A115216719Drew Ryder, Nur Atikah Othman, Rachel Da Cruz
38Nottingham Trent B10741708Lindsey Scheltema, Elliot Hindle, Reece McCormack
47Exeter B84511811Heather Turner, Katie Wood
56Cambridge C7841492Matthias Wong, Georgie Peters, Ava Yeh
65Reading B7821144Molly-Jane Bowen, Nicholas Warren
74Napier C6721152Lachlan Robb, Joan Ninov
83Plymouth C6541435Connor Wheeler, Lonja Selter, Ilaria Torre
92Swansea C472944Adam Thomas, Katie Vaughan
101Nottingham Trent C319584Valarie Wood
110Teesside B225445Ellice Jones
120London C156361Flavia Agostini