Whole Year
Sept/Oct Nov Dec/Jan Feb Mar

Full Results for Nov 2015-2016

Main Results Regional Results Home Nations Results Individual Results

These are all the results from Nov 2015-2016.

Senior League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Southampton A2294240146Andrew Howe, Sara Rubio, Ally Miller, David Williams
28Warwick A2283240151Tom Hall, James Jeffs, Jorge Lindley, Enrik Nako
37Loughborough A2272240132Arthur Coveney, Louis Richardson, Adam Peers, Sarah Warner
46Liverpool A2234240115Matt McCormack, Margaux Mesle, Sam Evans, Sam Liddington
55London A2211239106Dominic Collis, Bridget Evans, Richard Yim, Shabnam Alizadeh
64Bath A217024083Stewart Gough, Luke Canham, Ashley Barnes, Lizzy Rees
73Cambridge A2166240106Lydia Sinnett-Smith, Rob Littlechild, Jack Atkinson, Nancy Chen
82Napier A20482408Xi Wang, Sarah Hazell, Andrew Smith, Chynna Blæhr Johnson
91Aberdeen A161918065Jordan Wilson, Amy Bode, Hannah Worthington

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A2260240129Rebekah Tipping, Alice Cotton, Sam Rees, Chris Avins
29Warwick B2198240100Madeleine Meatyard, Craig Devonport, Emma Davis, Tim Jackson
38Southampton B215424076Sam Mott, Abigail Slark, James Strudwick, Janna Collier
47Liverpool B210924059Alexander Barnsley, Matthew Frew, Richard Jones, Ben Horner
56Warwick C209624059Toby Ross, Luca Del Vecchio, Carys Evans, David Richardson
65Imperial A208824062Andy Mei, Daniel Boulby, Will Smith, Stephen Fawcett
74Swansea A204223961Gavin Tsang, Stacey Paramore, Tom La Vallin, Rodrigo Cardoso
83Southampton C203223953Jon Anarson, George Pnevmatikakis, Patrick Corning, Justina Valyte
92Cambridge B194924043Antonio Rubino, Alex Chen, Liam Pattinson, Alastair Houston
101London B186124046Claudio Villegas, Milo Mahoney, Ye-Sheen Lim, Kamila Daurenova
110Napier B1849240Courtenay Mueller, Mark Montoya, David Mussemann, Joan Ninov
120London C150023214Flavia Agostini, Juntao Lai, Federica Valleriani, Fan Yang
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Exeter A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent A2232240118Robert Gray, Harry Taylor, Matt Critcher, sam stringer
29Surrey A2138240108Matthew Sharpe, Katya Sephton, Philip Daniel, Hannah Whitmore
38Birmingham B213224080Francis Berti, Catherine Jackson, David Jennings, Katherine Wood
47Loughborough B212623980Adam Wozencroft, Kate Carter, Laura Hutchinson, Matthew Peers
56Bath B207823960Alex Doyle, Hugh Pearce, Jorge Madrigal, Ellie Pomroy
65Liverpool C205124044Juliet Spedding, Rob Williams, Martha Redway, Alexander Brentnall
74Strathclyde A204524047Bradley Hall, Jonathan Jacobs, Scott Jamieson, Emma Poulton
83Bath C197523464Jonathan Hilliard, Yangzi Liu, Andy Tang, Liam Man
92Swansea B186724024Joshua Hill, Chloe Hardman, William Davies, Jon Gordon
101Imperial B177823929Matthew Leivers, Christian Phillip Clear, Shawn Ong, Rhys Fox
0Aberdeen B
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Exeter B
0Lancaster A

Division 4

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Nottingham Trent B204924054Richard Wyatt, Holly Bedford, David Phillips, Jamie Walshingham
29Reading A200624045Amy Wood, Matt Ives, Chris Wrench, Harry Williams
38Plymouth A198424044Hayden de Nooijer, Neil McLaughlan, Stuart Campbell, Pippa Anning
47Birmingham C189324030Guy Coop, Tupa Silva, Daniel Adams, Myles Verdon
56Cambridge C170923724Vamsee Bheemireddy, Isobel Hitchen, Aiden Ang, Daniel Kang
65Napier C15362381David Frame, Christel Yeung, Franziska Hege, Steven Holt
74Strathclyde B370573Jennifer Lynch
83Imperial C281540Ayse Kaptaner
0Derby C
0Edinburgh B
0Edinburgh C
0Exeter C
0Lancaster B
0Nottingham A
0Oxford A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Loughborough C199224055James McCartney, Jonathan Borrill, Laura Mallinson, Alex Brown
29Teesside A194023948Ben Quigg, David Cunningham, Will Davidson, Rahab McQueen
38Leeds A187523747Bilal Saloo, Fabian Reynolds, Edward Davies, Edwin Griffin
47Nottingham Trent C178324020Matt Lamacraft, Abby Jardine, Jess Turner, Jack Bown
56Reading B177523924Christel Barongan, Kaden Zhou, Jake Haycock, Molly-Jane Bowen
65Surrey B174823921Eve Morris, Edeline D'Souza, Liam Pattison, Danielle Evans
74Plymouth B166723920Noel Au-Yeung, Sarah Botting, Kayleigh Bunker, Jamie Harvey
83Reading C159823814Kirsty Carvey, Ken Promdewet, Tabitha Cunliffe, Zoe Lang
92Swansea C153523718Bethan Gait, Rosalind Harbron, Nicole Almond, Joshua Finnegan
101Surrey C14822326James Ashford, Will Marshall, James O'Connor, Aw Tze Yun
110Plymouth C147822814Matt Burrell, Abigail Galbraith, Wojciech Drozd, Michael Stubbings
120Teesside B142723412Drew Ryder, Ben Kocic, Daniel Loughrey, Dan Mallon
130Leeds B141622912Kathryn Laing, Florian Buck, Long Pham Hoang Cao, Kasia Malczuk
140Leeds C8871793Caroline Day, Elf Vekaria, Rhiannon Pickard, Verity Wan
150Teesside C8651783Nur Atikah Othman, Ryan Jones, Rachel Da Cruz, Pok Man Lee
160Leeds Beckett A5656030Jessie Slater
170South Wales A5466027Emily Williams

Senior Compound League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Swansea A1749180131Joshua Moore, William Shackley, William Wetherall
28Warwick A171218096Chris Woodgate, James Edmondson, Chris Stubbs
37Strathclyde A110512040Alex Blake, Chris Green
46Bath A5666026Jorge Madrigal
55Nottingham Trent A5466012Hannah Sanchez
0Durham A
0Exeter A
0London A
0South Wales A

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Swansea B164418039William Murphy, Huw Strachan, Rowanne Hollings
29Napier A5656026Brad Howe
38Loughborough A5526015Harry Charlton
47Leeds A5246014Bilal Hussain
56Surrey A5145710Alec York
65Southampton A433491Abbie Hall

Novice League

Division 1

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
19Southampton A147717851Sam Mott, Jon Anarson, Piotr Ewiak
28Cambridge A135117828Antonio Rubino, Alastair Houston, Daniel Kang
37Warwick A132018018Gillian Yu, Alfred Hancox, Faheem Mirza
46Napier A13101781David Mussemann, Joan Ninov, David Frame
55Loughborough A128117913James Lamprecht, David Carter, Victor Shioya
64London A127217917Ye-Sheen Lim, Kamila Daurenova, Flavia Agostini
73Imperial A126917916Christian Phillip Clear, Shawn Ong, Rhys Fox
82Bath A119517715Edward Green, Olly Hyland, Juhani Taylor
91Liverpool A11941796Kim Evans, Ana Warren, Daniel Cueva

Division 2

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham A143218023Guy Coop, Tupa Silva, Daniel Adams
29Warwick B125117912Nicole Tang, James Holmes, Sean Aller
38Swansea A121517723Joshua Hill, Nicole Almond, Joshua Finnegan
47Loughborough B117417710Leo Yang, Sam Hunt, Umer Ahmed
56Warwick C115717510John Jose, Jack Brittain, Chi Ng
65Southampton B115417911Florian Abt, Stylianos Antonios Balalis, Tim Deehan
74Napier B1130180Christel Yeung, Franziska Hege, Steven Holt
83London B108617310Juntao Lai, Federica Valleriani, Fan Yang
92Bath B10251754Cameron Standring, Anna Blanchard, Hoang Lan Nguyen
101Southampton C9621636Arman Zakir Faisal, Holly Cousins, Annisa Suryana
110Cambridge B367593Miguel Santos Silva
0Aberdeen A
0Derby A
0Durham A
0Exeter A

Division 3

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Birmingham B132818020Myles Verdon, Jamal Rahman, India Wilson
29Nottingham Trent A122417611Matt Lamacraft, Ollie Hurdle, Valarie Wood
38Birmingham C11701788Mohsen A'amer, Amelia Elgey, Megan Salfairso
47Loughborough C10511747Tom Bath, George Curry, Jordanna Marsh
56Plymouth A10461697Wojciech Drozd, Michael Stubbings, Rhys Jones
65Liverpool B9551667Beth-Helen Munkli, Madelyn Rollet, Alexandra Davies
74Bath C9101657Hanting Qin, Eleanor Childs, Emma James
83Swansea B8161526James Godden, Yijing Qing, Matt Butler
92Strathclyde A370573Jennifer Lynch
101Imperial B281540Ayse Kaptaner
0Derby B
0Edinburgh A
0Imperial C
0Lancaster A
0Plymouth B

Conference

Rank Points Club/Team Score Hits Golds Archers
110Reading A123717815Molly-Jane Bowen, Kirsty Carvey, Ken Promdewet
29Surrey A122517913Liam Pattison, Will Marshall, James O'Connor
38Leeds A109617610Edwin Griffin, Florian Buck, Long Pham Hoang Cao
47Reading B10531724Zoe Lang, Nicholas Warren, Kehinde Khourie
56Teesside A10191746Drew Ryder, Daniel Loughrey, Dan Mallon
65Nottingham Trent B9711629Elliot Hindle, Lindsey Scheltema, Craig Wooldridge
74Reading C7301384Adedunmola Shonekan, Agha Abid, Emily Ludgate
83Teesside B7031383Nur Atikah Othman, Ryan Jones, Rachel Da Cruz
92Nottingham Trent C6761541Lauren Bellamy, Reuben Stephenson, Reece McCormack
101Napier C6751166Beth Foxcroft, Lachlan Robb
110Leeds B6661332Caroline Day, Elf Vekaria, Verity Wan
120Swansea C6441215Kevin Plain, Corey Owen, Matt Henry
130Teesside C4331010Pok Man Lee, Hoi Yan Ng, Tsz Kwan Tam
140Surrey B300530Aw Tze Yun
150London C159371Chelsea Fujimoto